Multi Ch. Piatoi Polozovich de Xanishka

 
 
 
2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 2006 2005 2004 2003 Search
 
 
 
17-11-2019 : Kortrijk/B - CAC-CACIB Eurodogshow
Judge : Mrs. Ostrovskaya Maria/RUS
Results : Doglle.com
 
 
Picture : Annie Rogiers
 
Veteran BOB - BOS Ch. Chyerdak Kashmir - CAC-CACIB BOB Ch. Fonezel Filissa Suprim
 

15 Borzois entered ( Males : 9 / Females : 6 )
 
Males (9/9)
 
Junior Class (1/1)
EX 1 JBOB
Pushkin du Cot-Regnier
DOB : 29-01-2019   LOF : 17537/0
(Ch. Mosseiev du Cot-Regnier x Jarkaia du Cot-Regnier)
Br. : Laurent-Faure Danielle - O.: Toussaint Sylvie
 
 
Intermediate Class (2/2)
EX 1  Olympe d'Ellendil
DOB : 25-03-2018   LOF : 17466
(Apriori Luxury Zvezdnyi x Inouchka d'Ellendil)
Br.&O.: Mme Debricon Sophie
 
EX 2  Roter Milan Aurora
DOB : 08-01-2018   NHSB : 3155706
(Ch. Solovyev Triumph x Isabel Aurora)
Br. : Strube Dieter & Gaby - O.: Thepen Carla / Zoll John
 
 
Open Class (3/3)
EX 1 CAC-CACIB
Neelov de Jamais Dire Jamais
DOB : 15-04-2017   LOF : 17267/3072
(Russkiy Azart Centenary Wissent Hipnotic x Juste Une Evidence des Fils de Borée)
Br. : Lagoutte Laurent - O.: Mlle Renard Céline
 
EX 2  Iron Man Stepowy Goniec dit Nijinski Vaslav
DOB : 25-03-2017   PKR.X : 10357
(Lunnaya Raduga Tsaryaschiy V Pole x Amulet Moy Balovnitza for Stepowy Goniec)
Br. : Rychlik Kazimierz - O.: Mlle Chevalier Line
 
VG 3  Romanow Aurora
DOB : 08-01-2018   NHSB : 3155707
(Ch. Solovyev Triumph x Isabel Aurora)
Br. : Strube Dieter & Gaby - O.: Thepen Carla / Zoll John
 
 
Champion Class (2/2)
EX 1 RCAC-RCACIB
Ch. Mosseiev du Cot-Regnier
DOB : 18-09-2016   LOF : 17057/3051
(Ienissei du Cot-Regnier x Ch. Helectra de Pinedo)
Br.&O.: Mme Laurent-Faure Danielle
 
EX 2  Ch. Chyerdak Perfect Boyfriend
DOB : 28-10-2016   LOSH : 1188781
(Ch. Velikij Pravda x Ch. Chyerdak Kamaera)
Br. : Soete Deborah - O.: Soete Deborah / Miccolis E.
 
 
Veteran Class (1/1)
EX 1 Vet. BOB - BOS
Ch. Chyerdak Kashmir
DOB : 14-09-2011   LOSH : 1100338
(Ch. Ischyma Hitan Ryan x Ch. Rainmaker Kylli Chyerdak)
Br. : Soete Deborah - O.: Soete Deborah / Rogiers Annie
 
Females (6/6)
 
Intermediate Class (3/3)
EX 1 RCAC-RCACIB
Oundra Wisinskaja de Prjevalski
DOB : 16-05-2018   LOF : 17498/0
(Iskrivyj Blesk Mraja x Apriori Luxury Radost)
Br. : Huvelle / Chevalier  - O.: Gillemot Gustaaf
 
EX 2  Dom As Goscha Reine Renee
DOB : 06-05-2018   LOSH : 1270671
(Ch. Stravi Ripple x Dom As Goscha Nona Nikita)
Br.&O.: Schalenbourg Greta
 
EX 3  Olympe du Cot-Regnier
DOB : 22-03-2018   LOF : 17411/3628
(Ch. Perm Velikaya Blesk x Ch. Irinka du Cot-Regnier)
Br.&O.: Mme Laurent-Faure Danielle
 
 
Open Class (2/2)
EX 1  N'Satine d'Ellendil
DOB : 05-03-2017   LOF : 17174/0
(Ienissei du Cot-Regnier x F'Katja du Cot-Regnier)
Br.&O.: Mme Debricon Sophie
 
EX 2  Nadejda
DOB : 23-10-2017   LOF : 017392/3609
(Dober-Kopp Star of the South x H'Anastasia d'Aleksandrovsh)
Br. : Recco Marie-Dominique - O.: Mlle Renard Céline
 
 
Champion Class (1/1)
EX 1 CAC-CACIB BOB
Ch. Fonezel Filissa Suprim
DOB : 12-05-2017   RKF : 4853829
(Ch. Solovyev Triumph x Fonezel Vivat Udacha)
Br. : Bleze Elena - O.: De Winter Eddy
 
   
 
EX : Excellent
VG : Very Good
 
 
 
 
 
 
back to top