Multi Ch. Piatoi Polozovich de Xanishka

 
 
 
2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 2006 2005 2004 2003 Search
 
 
 
22-9-2019 : Noorderwijk (Herentals)/B - CAC Belgian Borzoi Special 2019
Judge : Mr. Renard Pierre/F
 
 

Belgian Borzoi Special 2019 CBB-BBC Winners 2019
CAC - Best in Show Ch. Aiyana von Alshamina - CAC - Res. Best in Show Blesk at Hermitage d'Eole
 

40 Borzois entered ( Males : 17 / Females : 23 )
 
Males (17/17)
 
Minor Puppy Class (1/1)
VP 1 Best Minor Puppy
Sergeiko du Pré du Château
DOB : 18-04-2019   LOSH : 1289423
(Ch. Zabava Znaty Dimitriy x Nastassia du Pré du Château)
Br.&O.: Sauveur Valérie
 
Puppy Class (2/2)
VP 1 Best Puppy
Pushkin du Cot-Regnier
DOB : 29-01-2019   LOF : 17537/0
(Ch. Mosseiev du Cot-Regnier x Jarkaia du Cot-Regnier)
Br. : Laurent-Faure Danielle - O.: Toussaint Sylvie
VP 2 Beste Head Male (Baby&Puppy)
Gavar iz Mira älf
DOB : 24-02-2019   NHSB : 3169417
(Mielikki Hinote Secret Agent Man x Ulchenka Kalinow)
Br. : Kühlmann Martina - O.: Tuip Marij
 
Intermediate Class (3/3)
EX 1 CAC Best Male - BOS Res.Best in Show
Blesk at Hermitage d'Eole
DOB : 04-11-2017   LOF : 17534/03075
(Cavallierik Vanilla Sky x Stardust Ziggy Bielie Noci)
Br. : Kovacevic Dejan & Lidija - O.: Guillon Sylvie
EX 2  Ninochka's Dorogoj Drug
DOB : 18-01-2018   SLR RH : 269
(Funny Flirt Royal Lily x Ninochka's Creme de la Creme)
Br. : Novak Andreja - O.: Thirion Katrien
VG 3  Scharkow's Elixir
DOB : 15-03-2018   VDH/DWZB B : 19091
(Pagranitsjniki Dragomir x Scharkow's Donara)
Br. : Schelke Angela & Thomas - O.: Coppin Veronique
 
Open Class (4/4)
EX 1  Chagall of the Wicklow Hunters
DOB : 29-07-2016   NHSB : 3052733
(Ch. Ambros of the Wicklow Hunters x Ch. Iskristaja Iskra Wolkowo)
Br. : Fakkert A.G. - O.: de Haan Christina
EX 2  Zodiac Cavallierik
DOB : 20-05-2016   RKF : 4469078
(Gordets Cavallierik Mraja x Dance with me Matrioshka)
Br. : Barkovskaya Olga - O.: Op de Weerdt Nancy
EX 3  Jaspasin Zarownik
DOB : 04-06-2017   VDH/DWZB B : 19019
(Pagranitsjniki Dragomir x Askarina Bogdasha)
Br. : Kasimir H. / Roehl S. - O.: Cools Dorette
EX 4  Russkiy Azart Lotus the King of Diamonds
DOB : 14-09-2017   ROI : 17/171284
(Ch. Russkiy Azart Cerarus Valiant Invictus x Russkiy Azart Yalmea Rajna Liberty)
Br. : Lazareva Maria - O.: van Wijnsberge-Geerlings Marianne
 
Breeding Class (1/1)
EX 1  Ch. Nasya of Russian Dreams
DOB : 04-12-2014   LOSH : 1155006
(Ch. Borzowski's Phenomenon x Ch. Russian Pearl Sokolow)
Br.&O.: Van Hoof-Bekers Eddy & Bianca
 
Champion Class (4/4)
EX 1 RCAC
Ch. Cashmir Of the Wicklow Hunters
DOB : 29-07-2016   NHSB : 3052729
(Ch. Ambros of the Wicklow Hunters x Ch. Iskristaja Iskra Wolkowo)
Br. : Fakkert A.G. - O.: Fakkert Ans & Inge
EX 2  Ch. Cherkay Of The Wicklow Hunters
DOB : 29-07-2016   NHSB : 3052730
(Ch. Ambros of the Wicklow Hunters x Ch. Iskristaja Iskra Wolkowo)
Br. : Fakkert A.G. - O.: Op de Weerdt Nancy
EX 3  Ch. Chyerdak Perfect Boyfriend
DOB : 28-10-2016   LOSH : 1188781
(Ch. Velikij Pravda x Ch. Chyerdak Kamaera)
Br. : Soete Deborah - O.: Soete Deborah / Miccolis E.
EX 4  Ch. Pagranitsjniki Dragomir
DOB : 01-04-2014   NHSB : 2960783
(Wiosenny Wiatr Polot x Pagranitsjniki Chaya)
Br.&O.: Tuip Marij
 
Veteran Class (2/2)
EX 1 Best Veteran
Ch. Chyerdak Kashmir
DOB : 14-09-2011   LOSH : 1100338
(Ch. Ischyma Hitan Ryan x Ch. Rainmaker Kylli Chyerdak)
Br. : Soete Deborah - O.: Soete Deborah / Rogiers Annie
EX 2 Best Head Male
Ch. Stravi Sweets For My Sweet
DOB : 18-04-2007   NHSB : 2703011
(Jelistaz Omar Sharif x Stravi Cream 'n Sugar)
Br. : Gunner E. - O.: Gonzales J.
Females (20/23)
 
Puppy Class (1/1)
VP 1 Best Head Female (Baby&Puppy)
Lynx White Lightning
DOB : 12-03-2019   SE : 23752/2019
(Borscana Nimbostratus x Ch. Lynx Seraja Morosova)
Br. : Johnsson Elisabet - O.: Van Hoof-Bekers Eddy & Bianca
 
Intermediate Class (3/3)
EX 1  Scharkow's Elena
DOB : 15-03-2018   VDH/DWZB B : 19098
(Pagranitsjniki Dragomir x Scharkow's Donara)
Br. : Schelke Angela & Thomas - O.: Schelke Angela
EX 2  Paskova Lady Sunshine
DOB : 18-03-2018   PK : 42487/18
(Dober-Kopp Hu-Go Levente x Paskova Gentle Serenity)
Br. : Paskova Antoaneta - O.: Kindermann Ron
EX 3  Scharkow's Eljana
DOB : 15-03-2018   NHSB : 3147888
(Pagranitsjniki Dragomir x Scharkow's Donara)
Br. : Schelke Angela & Thomas - O.: Tuip Marij
 
Open Class (9/9)
EX 1 RCAC
Narusha de l'Hermitage d'Eole
DOB : 16-04-2017   LOF : 17182/3595
(Russkiy Azart Centenary Wissent Hipnotic x Ch. Fonezel Jivaya Legenda)
Br.&O.: Guillon Sylvie
EX 2  Jalinka Zarownik
DOB : 04-06-2017   NHSB : 3108879
(Pagranitsjniki Dragomir x Askarina Bogdasha)
Br. : Kasimir H. - O.: Tuip Marij
EX 3 Best Head Female
Babayaga's Psovaya Barusha
DOB : 22-01-2016   NHSB : 3031572
(Ch. Pyashka's Barin x Cymabresjeva Oksania)
Br. : Schroeder Sybiel - O.: Habraken Christ
EX 4  Ragnarok Intact China Coco Amanda
DOB : 14-06-2017   CKU : 193421625/18
(Ch. Solovyev Triumph x Of Golden-West Anna Felicita)
Br. : Yongmei Z. - O.: Kindermann Ron
EX  Nadenka of Russian Dreams
DOB : 04-12-2014   LOSH : 1155009
(Ch. Borzowski's Phenomenon x Ch. Russian Pearl Sokolow)
Br. : Van Hoof-Bekers Eddy & Bianca - O.: Heylen Bert
EX  Xena Kalinow
DOB : 08-02-2016   VDH/DWZB B : 18821
(Sascha Kalinow x Teine Renaissance at Rassim's)
Br. : Kalinowski Robert & Silvia - O.: De Winter Eddy
EX  Scharkow's Efdokia
DOB : 15-03-2018   VDH/DWZB B : 19095
(Pagranitsjniki Dragomir x Scharkow's Donara)
Br. : Schelke Angela & Thomas - O.: Schelke Angela
EX  Bryonne Bogdasha
DOB : 19-03-2018   NHSB : 3169018
(Avant-Garde Art Chevalier x Askarina Bogdasha)
Br. : Schmidt Claudia / Schiering Sabine - O.: Tuip Marij
EX  Qiana van de Marloe
DOB : 21-02-2017   LOSH : 1273380
(Basnjan Knight Errand x Ch. Dvorets-Borzogo Basha)
Br. : van der Meijden-Duffhues Ellen - O.: Duffhues Ellen
 
Breeding Class (3/3)
EX 1  Ch. Nirina of Russian Dreams
DOB : 04-12-2014   LOSH : 1155008
(Ch. Borzowski's Phenomenon x Ch. Russian Pearl Sokolow)
Br.&O.: Van Hoof-Bekers Eddy & Bianca
EX 2  Petrushka du Pré du Château
DOB : 10-07-2016   LOSH : 1179400
(Basnjan Karamazov x Marishka-Guiryelevna du Pré du Château)
Br.&O.: Sauveur Valérie
EX 3  Quenchi van de Marloe
DOB : 21-02-2017   LOSH : 1273383
(Basnjan Knight Errand x Ch. Dvorets-Borzogo Basha)
Br. : van der Meijden-Duffhues Ellen - O.: Duffhues Ellen
 
Champion Class (3/4)
EX 1 CAC Best Female - BOB Best in Show
Ch. Aiyana von Alshamina
DOB : 14-03-2013   NHSB : 2935129
(Ch. Velikij Oleg x Ch. Rose of Heaven Sokolow)
Br. : Koschwitz Nadja - O.: Alberda Frans
EX 2  Ch. Babayaga's Psovaya Brushnika
DOB : 22-01-2016   NHSB : 3031573
(Ch. Pyashka's Barin x Cymabresjeva Oksania)
Br.&O.: Schroeder Sybiel
EX 3  Ch. Fonezel Filissa Suprim
DOB : 12-05-2017   RKF : 4853829
(Ch. Solovyev Triumph x Fonezel Vivat Udacha)
Br. : Bleze Elena - O.: Peeters Jacqueline
abs  Ch. Noriana of Russian Dreams
DOB : 04-12-2014   LOSH : 1155007
(Ch. Borzowski's Phenomenon x Ch. Russian Pearl Sokolow)
Br.&O.: Van Hoof-Bekers Eddy & Bianca
 
 
Veteran Class (1/3)
EX 1  Ch. Russian Pearl Sokolow
DOB : 28-03-2009   SHSB/LOS : 681830
(Phaedra Camus x Moonlight Meteliza Sokolow)
Br. : Schmid Gabriele - O.: Van Hoof-Bekers Eddy & Bianca
abs  Troykaia Polozovich Gatchina
DOB : 31-10-2007   LOSH : 1031706
(Ch. Ulanov Troykaia Polozovich de Xanishka x Ch. Basha Wolfskaïa)
Br.&O.: Jans Veronique
 
abs  Jalioshka du Pré du Chateau
DOB : 28-05-2010   LOSH : 1078464
(Dimitrov du Pré du Chateau x Chalimar du Pré du Chateau)
Br.&O.: Sauveur Valérie
 
   
 
EX : Excellent
VG : Very Good
VP : Very Promising
 
 
 
 
 
 
back to top