Multi Ch. Piatoi Polozovich de Xanishka

 
 
 
2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 2006 2005 2004 2003 Search
 
 
 
16-3-2019 : Weelde (ex-Hoogstraten)/B - CAC-CACIB
Judge : Mrs. Vermeire Myriam/B
Results : Onlinedogshows.eu - Photo : Greet Schalenbourg
 
 
 
CAC-CACIB BOB 2BOG Ch. Chyerdak Kashmir - JBOB - BOS Dom As Goscha Reine Renee
 

15 Borzois entered ( Males : 9 / Females : 6 )
 
Males (8/9)
 
Junior Class (2/2)
VG 1  Zar Elbur Kalinow of Palamedees
DOB : 25-02-2018   KC : Reg.AV0904040
(Yenlatov Kalinow x Maria Magdalena z Bilmy)
Br. : Kalinowski Robert & Silvia - O.: Leebrown Joseph
 
G  Scharkow's Elixir
DOB : 15-03-2018   VDH/DWZB B : 19091
(Pagranitsjniki Dragomir x Scharkow's Donara)
Br. : Schelke Angela & Thomas - O.: Coppin Veronique
 
 
Intermediate Class (1/1)
EX 1  Cavallierik Compliment of Me
DOB : 20-09-2017   RKF : 4859145
(Majenkir Russian Cedar at Cavallierik x Cavallierik Volshebnaya)
Br. : Barkovskaya Olga - O.: Op de Weerdt Nancy
 
 
Open Class (2/3)
EX 1  Zodiac Cavallierik
DOB : 20-05-2016   RKF : 4469078
(Gordets Cavallierik Mraja x Dance with me Matrioshka)
Br. : Barkovskaya Olga - O.: Op de Weerdt Nancy
 
VG 2  Power and Elegance Chrysler Imperial Crown
DOB : 14-06-2016   VDH/DWZB B : 18870
(Ch. Ischyma Saphir x Mariza aus dem Zarenreich)
Br. : Witt-Gross Katharina / Harnau Ulrike - O.: Witt-Gross Katharina
 
abs  Ich de Xanishka
DOB : 01-07-2013   BE/RSH : 9149811
(Pyashka's Barenko x Ch. Delia de Xanishka)
Br. : Bacquet Annick / Pataud Xavier - O.: Janssens Edward / Van Doorslaer Armand
 
 
Champion Class (3/3)
EX 1 CAC-CACIB BOB 2 BOG
Ch. Chyerdak Kashmir
DOB : 14-09-2011   LOSH : 1100338
(Ch. Ischyma Hitan Ryan x Ch. Rainmaker Kylli Chyerdak)
Br. : Soete Deborah - O.: Soete Deborah / Rogiers Annie
 
EX 2 RCAC-RCACIB
Ch. Lovkiy Silver Krylataja Ljoebov
DOB : 14-06-2014   NHSB : 2971843
(Silver Seraph Sokolow x Ch. Tucha Raisa Krylataja Ljoebov)
Br. : Gielisse A. M. Th. - O.: Gielisse A.M.Th. / Rijff-Rademaker N.
 
EX 3  Ch. Cherkay Of The Wicklow Hunters
DOB : 29-07-2016   NHSB : 3052730
(Ch. Ambros of the Wicklow Hunters x Ch. Iskristaja Iskra Wolkowo)
Br. : Fakkert A.G. - O.: Op de Weerdt Nancy
 
Females (5/6)
 
Junior Class (2/2)
EX 1 JBOB - BOS
Dom As Goscha Reine Renee
DOB : 06-05-2018   LOSH : 1270671
(Ch. Stravi Ripple x Dom As Goscha Nona Nikita)
Br.&O.: Schalenbourg Greta
 
G  Nitroshka Tolstayevna Von Ochotnikov
DOB : 28-10-2017   VDH/DWZB B : 17360
(Ch. Tolstoi aus dem Zarenreich x Indra von Ochotnikov)
Br. : Ehrler F. - O.: Witt-Gross Katharina
 
 
Intermediate Class (1/1)
EX 1 CAC-CACIB
Fonezel Filissa Suprim
DOB : 12-05-2017   RKF : 4853829
(Ch. Solovyev Triumph x Fonezel Vivat Udacha)
Br. : Bleze Elena - O.: Peeters Jacqueline
 
 
Open Class (1/2)
EX 1  Power and Elegance Callme Chanel
DOB : 14-06-2016   VDH/DWZB B : 18876
(Ch. Ischyma Saphir x Mariza aus dem Zarenreich)
Br. : Witt-Gross Katharina / Harnau Ulrike - O.: Witt-Gross Katharina
 
abs  Jarra Frajanka
DOB : 04-10-2016   CMKU/B : 3749/16
(Sadko Majove Bohemia x Nyx Majove Bohemia)
Br. : Pilecek Karel - O.: Janssens Edward / Van Doorslaer Armand
 
 
Champion Class (1/1)
EX 1 RCAC-RCACIB
Ch. Calina of The Wicklow Hunters
DOB : 29-07-2016   NHSB : 3052734
(Ch. Ambros of the Wicklow Hunters x Ch. Iskristaja Iskra Wolkowo)
Br. : Fakkert A.G. - O.: Fakkert Ans & Inge
 
   
 
EX : Excellent
VG : Very Good
G : Good
 
 
 
 
 
 
back to top