2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 2006 2005 2004 2003 Search
 
 
 
2-9-2018 : Bremen/D - CAC Nat.VDH
Judge : Mrs. Urek Tatjana/SLO
Results : Annie Rogiers - dwzrv.com - Photo : Eddy De Winter
 
 
 
VDH CAC BR BOB Chyerdak Perfect Boyfriend - VDH CAC BH BOS Marelden's Boscjanka Janina
 

14 Borzois entered ( Males : 8 / Females : 6 )
 
Males (5/8)
 
Puppy Class (1/1)
VP 1 Best Puppy
Rockall
DOB : 01-03-2018   SE : 39325/2018
(Uljanof aus dem Zarenreich x Golden Lights)
Br. : Broströmer Charlotta - O.: Stelke Sonja & Ralf
 
 
Junior Class (2/2)
EX 1 JgdVDH JgdCAC JBOB
Bolschoi Arkadijewitsch Beljajew
DOB : 20-03-2017   VDH/DWZB B : 19006
(Ch. Amethyst Arkadij zu Elben Äiken x Tess Milana Majove Bohemia)
Br. : Metzdorf Claudia - O.: Reiprich Petra
 
VG 2  Dober-Kopp Nostradamus
DOB : 04-09-2017   DK : 02777/2018
(Go Go Bolshoi Great Gatsby x Jenifer Toca)
Br. : Koppány Ágnes - O.: Samson Hanne
 
 
Intermediate Class (1/1)
EX 1 VDH CAC Best Male - BOB
Chyerdak Perfect Boyfriend
DOB : 28-10-2016   LOSH : 1188781
(Ch. Velikij Pravda x Ch. Chyerdak Kamaera)
Br. : Soete Deborah - O.: Soete Deborah / Miccolis E.
 
 
Champion Class (0/1)
abs  Secret Garden Eyes of My Heart
DOB : 28-03-2014   AKC : HP46988403
(Secret Garden Euroclydon x Secret Garden Christmas Carol)
Br. : Moran-Richter Mary - O.: Plante Walter
 
 
Open Class (1/3)
EX 1 VDH RCAC
Charon Frajanka
DOB : 28-02-2016   CMKU/B : 3663/16
(Sadko Majove Bohemia x Mariesa Majove Bohemia)
Br. : Pilecek Karel - O.: Mosch Monika
 
abs  Golightly Showboat Encore Rozavetrov
DOB : 05-04-2014   AKC : HP47618501
(Ch. Borscana Thor Thunder x Ch. Golightly Valinor's Beau Monde)
Br. : Zobel Marcella - O.: Plante Walter
 
abs  Majenkir Master Dan My Golden Years
DOB : 12-05-2016   AKC : HP52105101
(Ch. Majenkir Bookstor Fyodor Fine Art x Jantar Fearless Lass at Majenkir)
Br. : Staudt-Cartabona Karen - O.: Plante Walter
 
Females (6/6)
 
Intermediate Class (4/4)
EX 1 VDH RCAC
Fonezel Filissa Suprim
DOB : 12-05-2017   RKF : 4853829
(Ch. Solovyev Triumph x Fonezel Vivat Udacha)
Br. : Bleze Elena - O.: Peeters Jacqueline
 
EX 2 RVDH
Briona Arkadijowna Beljajew
DOB : 19-03-2017   VDH/DWZB B : 19009
(Ch. Amethyst Arkadij zu Elben Äiken x Tess Milana Majove Bohemia)
Br.&O.: Metzdorf Claudia
 
EX 3  Walholl's Ghaniza
DOB : 05-11-2016   VDH/DWZB B : 18935
(Patjomkin x Ch. Barinya Spirit of the Tsar)
Br. : onbekend - O.: Gröschel Kerstin
 
VG 4  Fire Fame Impuls I Splendor
DOB : 23-02-2017   PKR.X : 10180
(Philadelphian Sabanna Emelijan x Eternity Empress Impuls I Splendor)
Br. : Wójcik Angelika - O.: Schmidt Cordelia
 
 
Open Class (2/2)
EX 1 VDH CAC Best Female - BOS
Marelden's Boscjanka Janina
DOB : 22-09-2014   SE : 54271/2014
(Ch. Marelden's Zchurgay Zchalost x Arina Mraja)
Br. : Annala Maria - O.: Hedmann Helene
 
EX 2 RVDH
Resch Wind Glamour Gaia
DOB : 23-10-2016   VDH/DWZB B : 18930
(Tarasov's Jaramas x Ch. Alesja vom Euskirchenhof)
Br. : Schmidt Cordelia & Uwe - O.: Schmidt Cordelia
 
   
 
EX : Excellent
VG : Very Good
VP : Very Promising
 
 
 
 
 
 
back to top