2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 2006 2005 2004 2003 Search
 
 
 
29-7-2018 : Landstuhl/D - CAC
Judge : Mr. Scheerens Bart/B
Results : Annie Rogiers
 
17 Borzois entered ( Males : 10 / Females : 7 )
 
Males (10/10)
 
Junior Class (2/2)
EX 1 JgdVDH JgdCAC JBOB - Best Male - BOB
Orzech Bistkupstwo
DOB : 18-09-2017   CMKU/B : 3856/17
(Estet Classic Valentin Stepowy Goniec x Lovka Bistkupstwo)
Br. : Zapletal Vojtech - O.: Burkert-Koch Maria & Heinz
 
EX 2 JgdResVDH JgdResCAC
Russkiy Azart Levante Benefice Vanitoso
DOB : 14-09-2017   ROI : 17/171285
(Ch. Russkiy Azart Cerarus Valiant Invictus x Russkiy Azart Yalmea Rajna Liberty)
Br. : Lazareva Maria - O.: Burkert-Koch Maria & Heinz
 
 
Intermediate Class (2/2)
EX 1 VDH CAC
Chyerdak Perfect Boyfriend
DOB : 28-10-2016   LOSH : 1188781
(Ch. Velikij Pravda x Ch. Chyerdak Kamaera)
Br. : Soete Deborah - O.: Soete Deborah / Miccolis E.
 
EX 2 RVDH
Ischyma Darius
DOB : 26-01-2017   VDH/DWZB B : 18941
(Sedona Phaedra Vladmirovich x Ischyma Umniza)
Br. : Kirsch Evelyn - O.: Klink Jürgen / Baust Peter
 
 
Champion Class (1/1)
EX 1 VDH
Ch. Bogatyr von Alshamina
DOB : 15-09-2014   VDH/DWZB B : 18655
(of Golden-West Hearty Taifun x Ch. Rose of Heaven Sokolow)
Br.&O.: Koschwitz Nadja
 
 
Open Class (5/5)
EX 1 VDH RCAC
Pyashka's Chapal
DOB : 15-03-2016   VDH/DWZB B : 18837
(Ch. Dober-Kopp Fatia Negra x Ch. Pyashka's Bajara)
Br. : Buchmann Joachim - O.: Schöpp Karl-Heinz
 
EX 2 RVDH
Vasart Onegin
DOB : 26-02-2016   RKF : 4467537
(Ch. Borscana Besteven x Vasart Intiga)
Br. : Fedyanina Oksana - O.: Koschwitz Nadja
 
EX 3  Pyashka's Chakan
DOB : 15-03-2016   VDH/DWZB B : 18839
(Ch. Dober-Kopp Fatia Negra x Ch. Pyashka's Bajara)
Br. : Buchmann Joachim - O.: Schöpp Karl-Heinz
 
VG 4  Amir Rosa wetrow
DOB : 25-08-2014   VDH/DWZB B : 18625
(Ch. Zoiboyz Perfect Storm v Rosehill x Turgai's Kalypso)
Br. : Kohl Dagmar - O.: Bollbach Heike & Michael
 
VG  Eastern Warrior Krylov
DOB : 27-04-2015   CMKU/B : 3541/15
(Steppes Diamonds Are Forever at Krylov x Ladies of the Lake's Electra Czarievna)
Br. : Krylova Hana - O.: Hassel Christa
 
Females (6/7)
 
Veteran Class (0/1)
abs  Ch. Pyashka's Baisa
DOB : 08-02-2010   VDH/DWZB B : 18092
(Kuskaya's Grischa x Ch. Pyashka's Adlesha)
Br. : Buchmann Joachim - O.: Kamp Joyce E.
 
 
Junior Class (1/1)
EX 1 JgdVDH JgdCAC
Fonezel Filissa Suprim
DOB : 12-05-2017   RKF : 4853829
(Ch. Solovyev Triumph x Fonezel Vivat Udacha)
Br. : Bleze Elena - O.: De Winter Eddy / Peeters Jacqueline
 
 
Working Class (2/2)
EX 1 VDH CAC Best Female - BOS
Ch. Nalewka vom Sölring Hüs
DOB : 05-10-2013   VDH/DWZB B : 18518
(Ch. Jakuschin vom Sölring Hüs x Masha vom Sölring Hüs)
Br. : Neumann H. & I.C. - O.: Kamp Joyce E.
 
EX 2 RVDH
Ch. Stepun's Efvalia
DOB : 31-08-2013   VDH/DWZB B : 18505
(Stepun's Zubatoi x Stepun's Agniia)
Br. : Wöhrle-Simon Dorothee - O.: Lesser Kerstin
 
 
Open Class (3/3)
EX 1 VDH RCAC
Finja Von Alshamina
DOB : 07-07-2016   VDH/DWZB B : 18901
(Bogatyr von Alshamina x Ch. Aleshanee von Alshamina)
Br.&O.: Koschwitz Nadja
 
EX 2 RVDH
Galaktika Sudarevna
DOB : 21-03-2016   RKF : 4466672
(Elizar Iz Sudarevichei x Bravo Victoria Sudarya)
Br. : Klyba Anna - O.: Lesser Kerstin
 
EX 3  Augenweide zu Elben Äiken
DOB : 03-09-2014   VDH/DWZB B : 18637
(Ch. Niemen Stepowy Goniec x High Society Stepowy Goniec)
Br. : Grüssing Hannelore - O.: Hubert Renate
 
   
 
EX : Excellent
VG : Very Good
 
 
 
 
 
 
back to top