2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 2006 2005 2004 2003 Search
 
 
 
30-6-2018 : Genk/B - CAC-CACIB
Judge : Mr. Malo Alcrudo Rafael/ES
Results : Annie Rogiers
 
LKV DOGSHOW 2018
 
 
 
 

Picture : Kynoweb
CAC-CACIB BOB Ch. Nirina of Russian Dreams
 

15 Borzois entered ( Males : 10 / Females : 5 )
 
Males (9/10)
 
Junior Class (1/2)
EX 1 JBOB
Cavallierik Compliment of Me
DOB : 20-09-2017   RKF : 4859145
(Majenkir Russian Cedar at Cavallierik x Cavallierik Volshebnaya)
Br. : Barkovskaya Olga - O.: Op de Weerdt Nancy
 
abs  Kataboliw Fritz
DOB : 14-02-2017   VDH/DWZB B : 18961
(Basnjan Knight Errand x Andora Karmazynowy Galop)
Br. : Nickelsen Dr. Kay & Tanja - O.: Lammens Heidi
 
 
Intermediate Class (2/2)
EX 1  Cherkay Of The Wicklow Hunters
DOB : 29-07-2016   NHSB : 3052730
(Ch. Ambros of the Wicklow Hunters x Ch. Iskristaja Iskra Wolkowo)
Br. : Fakkert A.G. - O.: Op de Weerdt Nancy
 
VG 2  Cherised Secret Matrioshka
DOB : 04-08-2016   CMKU/B : 3731/16
(Mystical Dark Victor z Bilmy x Coco Chanel Matrioshka)
Br. : Svobodová Vendula - O.: Gillemot Gustaaf
 
 
Open Class (3/3)
EX 1  Vladimir aus dem Zarenreich
DOB : 18-09-2014   VDH/DWZB B : 18647
(Avant-Garde Art Brokat x Mariza aus dem Zarenreich)
Br. : Klug Margrit - O.: Haenen Chantal
 
EX 2  Scheztaya The Blue Sky
DOB : 25-03-2016   SE : 28454/2016
(Ch. Stravi Ripple x Ch. Scheztaya Neon Lights)
Br. : Håkansson Helena-M - O.: Arkel Astrid
 
EX 3  Vasart Onegin
DOB : 26-02-2016   RKF : 4467537
(Ch. Borscana Besteven x Vasart Intiga)
Br. : Fedyanina Oksana - O.: Koschwitz Nadja
 
 
Champion Class (3/3)
EX 1 CAC-CACIB BOS
Ch. Chyerdak Kashmir
DOB : 14-09-2011   LOSH : 1100338
(Ch. Ischyma Hitan Ryan x Ch. Rainmaker Kylli Chyerdak)
Br. : Soete Deborah - O.: Soete Deborah / Rogiers Annie
 
EX 2 RCAC-RCACIB
Ch. Stravi Ripple
DOB : 30-08-2013   SE : 46191/2016
(Ch. Stravi A Kind of Magic x Stravi Haute Couture)
Br. : Gunneng Eli - O.: Arkel Astrid
 
EX 3  Ch. Russkiy Azart Zeus Vespasiano Excessive
DOB : 14-06-2014   ROI : 14/106692
(Ch. Millionaire Red Diamond in Russkiy Azart x Russkiy Azart Vienna Virtus Clara)
Br. : Lazareva Maria - O.: Gabrysch Anna
 
Females (5/5)
 
Intermediate Class (1/1)
EX 1 RCAC-RCACIB
Finja Von Alshamina
DOB : 07-07-2016   VDH/DWZB B : 18901
(Bogatyr von Alshamina x Ch. Aleshanee von Alshamina)
Br.&O.: Koschwitz Nadja
 
 
Open Class (2/2)
EX 1  Adelaide Aria by H.R.I.B.
DOB : 04-04-2015   SLR RH : 000250
(Ch. Ninochka's Zenos by H.R.I.B. x Ch. Borscana Archenemy)
Br. : Fam. Hrzenjak - O.: Kindermann Ron
 
VG 2  Razguljai Chest
DOB : 06-06-2016   BE/RSH : 1254513
(Urkofsky Naglets x Razguiljai Miledi)
Br. : Molev Serguei - O.: Kolbasin Cathérine
 
 
Working Class (1/1)
EX 1  Ch. Nalewka vom Sölring Hüs
DOB : 05-10-2013   VDH/DWZB B : 18518
(Ch. Jakuschin vom Sölring Hüs x Masha vom Sölring Hüs)
Br. : Neumann H. & I.C. - O.: Kamp Joyce E.
 
 
Champion Class (1/1)
EX 1 CAC-CACIB BOB
Ch. Nirina of Russian Dreams
DOB : 04-12-2014   LOSH : 1155008
(Ch. Borzowski's Phenomenon x Ch. Russian Pearl Sokolow)
Br.&O.: Van Hoof-Bekers Eddy & Bianca
 
   
 
EX : Excellent
VG : Very Good
 
 
 
 
 
 
back to top