2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 2006 2005 2004 2003 Search
 
 
 
16-6-2018 : Erfurt/D - CAC
Judge : Mr. Ehrenreich Günther/AT
Results and photos : Annie Rogiers
 
Nat.VDH
 
 
 
 


VDH BM BOB BOG Ch. Chyerdak Kashmir - VDH CAC BB BOS Ch. Aprelka Lenel Slovakia
 

16 Borzois entered ( Males : 11 / Females : 5 )
 
Males (10/11)
 
Junior Class (2/2)
EX 1 JgdVDH JgdCAC
Brilliant zu Elben Äiken Beljajew
DOB : 18-03-2017   VDH/DWZB B : 19002
(Ch. Amethyst Arkadij zu Elben Äiken x Tess Milana Majove Bohemia)
Br. : Metzdorf Claudia - O.: Grüssing Hannelore
 
EX 2 JgdResVDH JgdResCAC
Altaj Sousedik
DOB : 18-05-2017   CMKU/B : 3800/17
(Raskor Kalinow x Aprelka Lenel Slovakia)
Br.&O.: Sousedikova Marketa
 
 
Intermediate Class (2/2)
EX 1 VDH
Chyerdak Perfect Boyfriend
DOB : 28-10-2016   LOSH : 1188781
(Ch. Velikij Pravda x Ch. Chyerdak Kamaera)
Br. : Soete Deborah - O.: Soete Deborah / Miccolis E.
 
EX 2 RVDH
Sokol & K Torres
DOB : 24-11-2016   RKF : 4667252
(Sokol & K Kalvados x Sokol & K Yagodka)
Br. : Lyapina Elena - O.: Schrade Angelika
 
 
Champion Class (4/4)
EX 1 VDH Best Male - BOB BOG
Ch. Chyerdak Kashmir
DOB : 14-09-2011   LOSH : 1100338
(Ch. Ischyma Hitan Ryan x Ch. Rainmaker Kylli Chyerdak)
Br. : Soete Deborah - O.: Soete Deborah / Rogiers Annie
 
EX 2 RVDH
Ch. Ruslan Stepowy Goniec
DOB : 20-07-2012   PKR.X : 8061
(Lothar Stepowy Goniec x Cassablanca Stepowy Goniec)
Br. : Rychlik Kazimierz - O.: Barwitzki Ludmilla
 
EX 3  Ch. Ischyma Waldai
DOB : 08-04-2013   VDH/DWZB B : 18406
(Ch. Ischyma McCauley x Ipatyev Hazi Cezarina Carevna)
Br. : Kirsch Evelyn - O.: Donati-Schmid Tatjana
 
EX 4  Ch. Agent Cavalierik Lenel Slovakia
DOB : 21-11-2013   SPKP : 311/16
(Jeronimo Primus z Bilmy x Brasletka Mraja)
Br.&O.: Huzevkova Lenka
 
 
Open Class (2/3)
EX 1 VDH CAC
Ischyma Baikal
DOB : 19-12-2015   VDH/DWZB B : 18798
(Ischyma Vangelis x Ischyma Uhura)
Br. : Kirsch Evelyn - O.: Dick Ute
 
EX 2 RVDH RCAC
Yaromir
DOB : 15-07-2015   RKF : 4343761
(Timian Majove Bohemia x Tsarskaya Osoba Zagadka)
Br. : Vintilova A. A. - O.: Kain Maria
 
abs  Cavallierik Grifo
DOB : 16-02-2016   RKF : 4467021
(Monarch x Puma Svet Ochey)
Br. : Barkovskaya Olga - O.: Zilken Uta
 
Females (5/5)
 
Junior Class (2/2)
EX 1 JgdVDH JgdCAC JBOB
Milana von der Windhundranch
DOB : 09-02-2017   VDH/DWZB B : 18978
(Rasswet's Fahrenheit x Lara von der Windhundranch)
Br. : Schwarz Brigitte & Heike - O.: Franz Kathrin
 
EX 2 JgdResVDH JgdResCAC
Anfisa Sousedik
DOB : 18-05-2017   CMKU/B : 3806/17
(Raskor Kalinow x Aprelka Lenel Slovakia)
Br.&O.: Sousedikova Marketa
 
 
Champion Class (1/1)
EX 1 VDH
Ch. Ava Alexeivna Lenel Slovakia
DOB : 21-11-2013   SPKP : 315
(Jeronimo Primus z Bilmy x Brasletka Mraja)
Br.&O.: Huzevkova Lenka
 
 
Working Class (1/1)
EX 1 VDH CAC Best Female - BOS
Ch. Aprelka Lenel Slovakia
DOB : 21-11-2013   CMKU/B : 3820/-17/13
(Jeronimo Primus z Bilmy x Brasletka Mraja)
Br. : Huzevkova Lenka - O.: Sousedikova Marketa
 
 
Open Class (1/1)
VG 1  Augenweide zu Elben Äiken
DOB : 03-09-2014   VDH/DWZB B : 18637
(Ch. Niemen Stepowy Goniec x High Society Stepowy Goniec)
Br. : Grüssing Hannelore - O.: Hubert Renate
 
   
 
EX : Excellent
VG : Very Good
 
 
 
 
 
 
back to top