2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 2006 2005 2004 2003 Search
 
 
 
21-4-2018 : Antwerpen/B - CAC-CACIB
Judge : Dr. Tesics György/HU
Results : KV Brabo
 
Brabo
 
 
 
 

Picture : Annie Rogiers
CAC-CACIB BM BOS Ch. Chyerdak Kashmir - CAC-CACIB BB BOB 2-BOG Ch. Solovyev Datoeda of Bistrumodny
 

13 Borzois entered ( Males : 9 / Females : 4 )
 
Males (9/9)
 
Puppy Class (1/1)
VP 1 Best Puppy
Cavallierik Compliment of Me
DOB : 20-09-2017   
(Majenkir Russian Cedar at Cavallierik x Cavallierik Volshebnaya)
Br. : Barkovskaya Olga - O.: Op de Weerdt Nancy
 
 
Junior Class (2/2)
EX 1  Chyerdak Perfect Boyfriend
DOB : 28-10-2016   LOSH : 1188781
(Ch. Velikij Pravda x Ch. Chyerdak Kamaera)
Br.&O.: Soete Deborah
 
G  Kataboliw Fritz
DOB : 14-02-2017   VDH/DWZB B : 18961
(Basnjan Knight Errand x Andora Karmazynowy Galop)
Br. : Nickelsen Dr. Kay & Tanja - O.: Lammens Heidi
 
 
Intermediate Class (2/2)
EX 1  Cherised Secret Matrioshka
DOB : 04-08-2016   CMKU/B : 3731/16
(Mystical Dark Victor z Bilmy x Coco Chanel Matrioshka)
Br. : Svobodová Vendula - O.: Gillemot Gustaaf
 
EX 2  Cherkay Of The Wicklow Hunters
DOB : 29-07-2016   NHSB : 3052730
(Ch. Ambros of the Wicklow Hunters x Ch. Iskristaja Iskra Wolkowo)
Br. : Fakkert A.G. - O.: Op de Weerdt Nancy
 
 
Open Class (1/1)
VG 1  Ich de Xanishka
DOB : 01-07-2013   BE/RSH : 9149811
(Pyashka's Barenko x Ch. Delia de Xanishka)
Br. : Bacquet Annick / Pataud Xavier - O.: Janssens Edward / Van Doorslaer Armand
 
 
Champion Class (3/3)
EX 1 CAC-CACIB Best Male - BOS
Ch. Chyerdak Kashmir
DOB : 14-09-2011   LOSH : 1100338
(Ch. Ischyma Hitan Ryan x Ch. Rainmaker Kylli Chyerdak)
Br. : Soete Deborah - O.: Soete Deborah / Rogiers Annie
 
EX 2 RCAC-RCACIB
Ch. Russkiy Azart Zeus Vespasiano Excessive
DOB : 14-06-2014   ROI : 14/106692
(Ch. Millionaire Red Diamond in Russkiy Azart x Russkiy Azart Vienna Virtus Clara)
Br. : Lazareva Maria - O.: Gabrysch Anna
 
VG 3  Ch. Dom As Goscha Naud Nadal
DOB : 30-04-2014   LOSH : 1144631
(Ch. Le Sphinx Killing Me Softly x Ch. Anuszka z Jurajskich Biskupic)
Br.&O.: Schalenbourg Greta
 
Females (4/4)
 
Junior Class (1/1)
EX 1 JBOB
Fonezel Filissa Suprim
DOB : 12-05-2017   RKF : 4853829
(Ch. Solovyev Triumph x Fonezel Vivat Udacha)
Br. : Bleze Elena - O.: Peeters Jacqueline
 
 
Intermediate Class (1/1)
EX 1 RCAC-RCACIB
Jarra Frajanka
DOB : 04-10-2016   CMKU/B : 3749/16
(Sadko Majove Bohemia x Nyx Majove Bohemia)
Br. : Pilecek Karel - O.: Janssens Edward / Van Doorslaer Armand
 
 
Champion Class (1/1)
EX 1 CAC-CACIB Best Female - BOB 2 BOG
Ch. Solovyev Datoeda of Bistrumodny
DOB : 24-03-2015   NHSB : 3018642
(Ch. Solovyev Triumph x Solovyev Night and Day)
Br. : Ostrovskaya Marina - O.: van den Broek André
 
 
Veteran Class (1/1)
EX 1 Vet.BOB
Ch. Riband Wave Modnyabistru
DOB : 15-11-2009   NHSB : 2772631
(Ch. Lupushuan Siberian Ash x Ch. Lovely Butterfly Modnyabistru)
Br. : Kluiters Jeanne / van den Broek André - O.: Kluiters Jeanne
 
   
 
EX : Excellent
VG : Very Good
G : Good
VP : Very Promising
 
 
 
 
 
 
back to top