2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 2006 2005 2004 2003 Search
 
 
 
19-8-2017 : Innsbruck/AT - CACA-CACIB
Judge : Mr. Brandt Rudi/DK
Results and photos : Annie Rogiers
 
 
 


CACA CACIB BR BOB Res.BOG Ch. Chyerdak Kashmir - JB BH BOS Kataboliw Estelle
 

14 Borzois entered ( Males : 7 / Females : 7 )
 
Males (6/7)
 
Junior Class (1/1)
EX 1 JB
Estet Classic Tatarin
DOB : 17-10-2016   
(Donskoi Vigow x Manitias Violet)
Br. : Gorbatsjova Olga / Kasemets Natalja - O.: Huber Maria-Margaretha
 
 
Intermediate Class (2/2)
EX 1 CACA
Russkiy Azart Deadro Pallas Emperador
DOB : 14-05-2016   LOI : 16/98531
(Ch. Yegorov Hotter Than July x Russkiy Azart Yalmea Rajna Liberty)
Br. : Lazareva Maria - O.: Paltro Armando
 
EX 2 RCACA
Blistai Sokolow
DOB : 28-11-2015   SHSB/LOS : 740564
(Ch. Betjanova Aleksei Harlamov x Ch. Pursuit Of Love Sokolow)
Br.&O.: Schmid Gabriele
 
 
Open Class (2/2)
EX 1 CACA
Yaromir
DOB : 15-07-2015   RKF : 4343761
(Timian Majove Bohemia x Tsarskaya Osoba Zagadka)
Br. : Vintilova A. A. - O.: Kain Maria
 
EX 2 RCACA
Russian Spellbound Earl of Erakyon
DOB : 06-04-2012   ROI : 12/74798
(Augustus x Russkiy Azart Tayra)
Br. : Pensa Gloria - O.: Paltro Armando
 
 
Champion Class (1/2)
EX 1 CACA CACIB New Austrian Ch. Best Male - BOB 2 BOG
Ch. Chyerdak Kashmir
DOB : 14-09-2011   LOSH : 1100338
(Ch. Ischyma Hitan Ryan x Ch. Rainmaker Kylli Chyerdak)
Br. : Soete Deborah - O.: Soete Deborah / Rogiers Annie
 
abs  Ch. Cloud Dancer Matrioshka
DOB : 31-05-2012   SHSB/LOS : 715044
(Ch. Le Sphinx Killing Me Softly x Lynx Scarlett Pimpernel)
Br. : Svobodová Vendula - O.: Thurnheer Erhart & Regina
 
Females (7/7)
 
Junior Class (1/1)
EX 1 JB Best Female - BOS
Kataboliw Estelle
DOB : 12-04-2016   VDH/DWZB B : 18863
(Aston Martin Karmazynowy Galop x Russkiy Azart Yellaine Delight of Paradise)
Br. : Nickelsen Dr. Kay & Tanja - O.: Baumgartner Kathrin
 
 
Intermediate Class (1/1)
EX 1 CACA
Savana Pardal z Asuanu
DOB : 17-11-2015   SPKP : 379
(Ch. Ischyma Saphir x Avrilia z Palatinu Moravia)
Br. : Zemankova Hana - O.: Pol Barbara
 
 
Open Class (2/2)
EX 1 CACA RCACIB
Lebediska Sokolow
DOB : 27-03-2013   SHSB/LOS : 718185
(Silver Seraph Sokolow x Moondance Milovna Sokolow)
Br.&O.: Schmid Gabriele
 
VG 2  Dober-Kopp Ocean Dream
DOB : 04-01-2016   OHZB : BAR 1377
(Sunburst Duke Califa at Dober Kopp x Jenifer Toca)
Br. : Koppány Ágnes - O.: Gruner Sabine
 
 
Champion Class (3/3)
EX 1 CACA CACIB
Elina
DOB : 03-06-2012   LOS : 724852
(Sapsan Severniy Sokol x Solnechnaya Dolina)
Br. : Egorov Konstantin - O.: Pol Barbara
 
EX 2 RCACA
Ch. Chyerdak Kamaera
DOB : 14-09-2011   LOSH : 1100346
(Ch. Ischyma Hitan Ryan x Ch. Rainmaker Kylli Chyerdak)
Br.&O.: Soete Deborah
 
EX 3  Ch. Tahira aus dem Zarenreich
DOB : 06-05-2013   VDH/DWZB B : 18435
(Raskor Kalinow x Ch. Maraya aus dem Zarenreich)
Br. : Klug Margrit - O.: Franz Kathrin
 
   
 
EX : Excellent
VG : Very Good
 
 
 
 
 
 
back to top