2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 2006 2005 2004 2003 Search
 
 
 
6-8-2017 : Bremen/D - CAC Nat. VDH
Judge : Mrs. Fintorova Ludmilla/SK
Results and photos : Annie Rogiers
 
 
 


VDH BR BOB BOG Res. Best in Show Ch. Chyerdak Kashmir - VDH BH BOS Ch. Marelden's Aska Zesmar
 

15 Borzois entered ( Males : 10 / Females : 5 )
 
Males (8/10)
 
Junior Class (3/3)
EX 1 JgdVDH JgdCAC JBOB
Majenkir Master Dan My Golden Years
DOB : 12-05-2016   AKC : HP52105101
(Ch. Majenkir Bookstor Fyodor Fine Art x Jantar Fearless Lass at Majenkir)
Br. : Staudt-Cartabona Karen - O.: Plante Walter
 
EX 2 JgdResVDH JgdResCAC
Elwë Singollo iz mira älf
DOB : 17-04-2016   VDH/DWZB B : 18868
(Ch. Dikaja Varjag x Ch. Diva Slatina de l'Hermitage d'Eole)
Br.&O.: Kühlmann Martina
 
VG 3  Chyerdak Perfect Boyfriend
DOB : 28-10-2016   
(Ch. Velikij Pravda x Ch. Chyerdak Kamaera)
Br.&O.: Soete Deborah
 
 
Champion Class (3/3)
EX 1 VDH Best Male - BOB BOG - Res.Best in Show
Ch. Chyerdak Kashmir
DOB : 14-09-2011   LOSH : 1100338
(Ch. Ischyma Hitan Ryan x Ch. Rainmaker Kylli Chyerdak)
Br. : Soete Deborah - O.: Soete Deborah / Rogiers Annie
 
EX 2 RVDH
Ch. Velikij Qandinsky
DOB : 10-06-2014   SE : 45033/2014
(Horse and Hound Bellagio at Menigma x Velikij Laryssa)
Br.&O.: Häggström Cecilia
 
EX 3  Ch. Arsathas Bej Ramsez
DOB : 21-05-2010   SE : 43368/2010
(Ch. Sebranova's Ramirez x Ch. Arsathas Anova)
Br. : Mårtensson Jessica - O.: Björklund Annelie
 
 
Open Class (2/4)
EX 1 VDH CAC
Velikij Repin
DOB : 16-04-2015   SE : 32023/2015
(Horse and Hound Bellagio at Menigma x Velikij Ninotschka)
Br.&O.: Häggström Cecilia
 
EX 2 RVDH RCAC
Golightly Showboat Encore Rozavetrov
DOB : 05-04-2014   AKC : HP47618501
(Ch. Borscana Thor Thunder x Ch. Golightly Valinor's Beau Monde)
Br. : Zobel Marcella - O.: Plante Walter
 
abs  Resch Wind Exclusive Elliot
DOB : 19-04-2015   SE : 51483/2015
(Ch. Arsathas Bej Ramsez x Resch Wind Amara)
Br. : Schmidt Cordelia & Uwe - O.: Björklund Annelie
 
abs  Oryol Odaloi Raschi-Pack-Buran
DOB : 20-07-2013   VDH/DWZB B : 18482
(Katai Raschi-Pack-Buran x Newesta Raschi-Pack-Buran)
Br. : Bührmann Ludger - O.: Grüssing Hannelore
 
Females (5/5)
 
Junior Class (1/1)
EX 1 JgdVDH JgdCAC
Enelyë iz mira älf
DOB : 17-04-2016   VDH/DWZB B : 18869
(Ch. Dikaja Varjag x Ch. Diva Slatina de l'Hermitage d'Eole)
Br.&O.: Kühlmann Martina
 
 
Champion Class (1/1)
EX 1 VDH Best Female - BOS
Ch. Marelden's Aska Zesmar
DOB : 22-06-2010   SE : 50756/2010
(Goricvet Sudaria Kupidonas x Arina Mraja)
Br. : Annala Maria - O.: Björklund Annelie
 
 
Open Class (3/3)
EX 1 VDH CAC
Velikij Rostovina
DOB : 16-04-2015   SE : 32026/2015
(Horse and Hound Bellagio at Menigma x Velikij Ninotschka)
Br.&O.: Häggström Cecilia
 
EX 2 RVDH RCAC
Ch. Velikij Petrusjka
DOB : 14-03-2013   SE : 24442/2013
(Deijnuy Radyznuj av Adelrose x Velikij Laryssa)
Br.&O.: Häggström Cecilia
 
EX 3  Zesmar's Brizingr
DOB : 06-08-2015   SE : 48760/2015
(Ch. Arsathas Bej Ramsez x Mareldens's Aska Zesmar)
Br.&O.: Björklund Annelie
 
   
 
EX : Excellent
VG : Very Good
 
 
 
 
 
 
back to top