2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 2006 2005 2004 2003 Search
 
 
 
1-7-2017 : Darmstadt/D - CAC
Judge : Mr. Coppel Christophe/F
Results : Annie Rogiers
 
22 Borzois entered ( Males : 10 / Females : 12 )
 
Males (9/10)
 
Puppy Class (1/1)
VP 1 Best Puppy
Sokol & K Torres
DOB : 24-11-2016   RKF : 4667252
(Sokol & K Kalvados x Sokol & K Yagodka)
Br. : Lyapina Elena - O.: Schrade Angelika
 
 
Junior Class (1/1)
EX 1 JgdVDH JgdCAC
Pyashka's Chandor
DOB : 15-03-2016   VDH/DWZB B : 18836
(Ch. Dober-Kopp Fatia Negra x Ch. Pyashka's Bajara)
Br. : Buchmann Joachim - O.: Störner Simone
 
 
Champion Class (2/2)
EX 1 VDH Best Male - BOB
Ch. Chyerdak Kashmir
DOB : 14-09-2011   LOSH : 1100338
(Ch. Ischyma Hitan Ryan x Ch. Rainmaker Kylli Chyerdak)
Br. : Soete Deborah - O.: Soete Deborah / Rogiers Annie
 
EX 2 RVDH
Ch. Russkiy Azart Zeus Vespasiano Excessive
DOB : 14-06-2014   ROI : 14/106692
(Ch. Millionaire Red Diamond in Russkiy Azart x Russkiy Azart Vienna Virtus Clara)
Br. : Lazareva Maria - O.: Gabrysch Anna
 
 
Working Class (1/1)
EX 1 VDH
Ch. Dober-Kopp Fatia Negra
DOB : 14-05-2010   VDH/DWZB B : 18134
(Sunburst Duke Califa at Dober Kopp x Dober-Kopp Black Sirocco)
Br. : Koppány Ágnes - O.: Gierschek Jürgen
 
 
Open Class (4/5)
EX 1 VDH CAC
Bogatyr von Alshamina
DOB : 15-09-2014   VDH/DWZB B : 18655
(of Golden-West Hearty Taifun x Ch. Rose of Heaven Sokolow)
Br.&O.: Koschwitz Nadja
 
EX 2 RVDH RCAC
Dusha Poley Aristarh
DOB : 18-05-2012   RKF : 3351810
(Aleksandrit x Stone Gail Alpina)
Br. : Yakubova Sophie / Yakubov Timur - O.: Ziefle Carolin
 
EX 3  Ch. Nasya of Russian Dreams
DOB : 04-12-2014   LOSH : 1155006
(Ch. Borzowski's Phenomenon x Ch. Russian Pearl Sokolow)
Br.&O.: Van Hoof-Bekers Eddy & Bianca
 
EX 4  Kataboliw Ciell
DOB : 21-06-2015   VDH/DWZB B : 18758
(Kataboliw Amur x H'Kowalska de l'Hermitage d'Eole)
Br. : Nickelsen Dr. Kay & Tanja - O.: Kersten Diana
 
abs  Resch Wind Exclusive Eremias
DOB : 19-04-2015   VDH/DWZB B : 18727
(Ch. Arsathas Bej Ramsez x Resch Wind Amara)
Br. : Schmidt Cordelia & Uwe - O.: Stütz-Pimpl Thorsten
 
Females (11/12)
 
Junior Class (3/3)
EX 1 JgdVDH JgdCAC JBOB
Pyashka's Ciara
DOB : 15-03-2016   VDH/DWZB B : 18841
(Ch. Dober-Kopp Fatia Negra x Ch. Pyashka's Bajara)
Br.&O.: Buchmann Joachim
 
VG 2  Stepun's Gaschiniya
DOB : 12-06-2016   VDH/DWZB B : 18882
(Rasswet's Chega x Stepun's Chaska)
Br. : Wöhrle-Simon Dorothee - O.: Miura Junko
 
VG 3  Stepun's Gamina
DOB : 12-06-2016   VDH/DWZB B : 18883
(Rasswet's Chega x Stepun's Chaska)
Br. : Wöhrle-Simon Dorothee - O.: Fogel Mario
 
 
Intermediate Class (1/1)
EX 1 VDH
Xena Kalinow
DOB : 08-02-2016   VDH/DWZB B : 18821
(Sascha Kalinow x Teine Renaissance at Rassim's)
Br. : Kalinowski Robert & Silvia - O.: De Winter Eddy
 
 
Working Class (1/2)
EX 1 VDH
Manitias Monna Lisa
DOB : 09-10-2010   SLR RH : 000233
(Katnu Kidai x Manitias Wild Licuorice)
Br. : Manning Margret - O.: Bergamo Stefano / Rihar Natasa
 
abs  Banja iz mira älf
DOB : 29-04-2013   VDH/DWZB B : 18420
(Ch. Dikaja Varjag x Ch. Diva Slatina de l'Hermitage d'Eole)
Br. : Kühlmann Martina - O.: Gerhardt Dagmar & U.
 
 
Open Class (6/6)
EX 1 VDH CAC Best Female - BOS
Solovyev Datoeda of Bistrumodny
DOB : 24-03-2015   NHSB : 3018642
(Ch. Solovyev Triumph x Solovyev Night and Day)
Br. : Ostrovskaya Marina - O.: van den Broek André
 
EX 2 RVDH RCAC
Nirina of Russian Dreams
DOB : 04-12-2014   LOSH : 1155008
(Ch. Borzowski's Phenomenon x Ch. Russian Pearl Sokolow)
Br.&O.: Van Hoof-Bekers Eddy & Bianca
 
EX 3  Ch. Chyerdak Kamaera
DOB : 14-09-2011   LOSH : 1100346
(Ch. Ischyma Hitan Ryan x Ch. Rainmaker Kylli Chyerdak)
Br.&O.: Soete Deborah
 
EX 4  Augenweide zu Elben Äiken
DOB : 03-09-2014   VDH/DWZB B : 18637
(Ch. Niemen Stepowy Goniec x High Society Stepowy Goniec)
Br. : Grüssing Hannelore / Wiemkes J. - O.: Hubert Renate
 
VG  Gelert Spirit's Fatiana
DOB : 26-05-2015   VDH/DWZB B : 18738
(Ch. Dober-Kopp Fatia Negra x Ch. Madyeshda vom Sölring Hüs)
Br. : Decker-Spychala Axel - O.: Stöhr Ute & Stefan
 
VG  Jolanda von Ochotnikov
DOB : 25-07-2014   LOF : 16650
(Duc Dourakine du Château de la Taurie x Baraba du Bois de la Verdage)
Br. : Ehrler F. - O.: Strauss Holger
 
   
 
EX : Excellent
VG : Very Good
VP : Very Promising
 
 
 
 
 
 
back to top