2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 2006 2005 2004 2003 Search
 
 
 
25-5-2017 : Heteren/NL - CAC 30. KCM Nederlandse Barsoi Club
Judge : Mrs. Widick Neale Patti/USA
Photos : Evelyn Kirsch
 
 
 


BOB Ch. Ischyma Uhura - BOS Stravi Sweets For My Sweet
 

58 Borzois entered ( Males : 22 / Females : 36 )
 
Males (22/22)
 
Junior Class (4/4)
EX 1 JCAC
Cashmir Of the Wicklow Hunters
DOB : 29-07-2016   NHSB :
(Ch. Ambros of the Wicklow Hunters x Ch. Iskristaja Iskra Wolkowo)
Br. : Fakkert A.G. - O.: Fakkert Ans & Inge
EX 2  Chernak of the Wicklow Hunters
DOB : 29-07-2016   
(Ch. Ambros of the Wicklow Hunters x Ch. Iskristaja Iskra Wolkowo)
Br. : Fakkert A.G. - O.: Vanhauwaert Francis
EX 3  Zodiac Cavallierik
DOB : 20-05-2016   RKF : 4469078
(Gordets Cavallierik Mraja x Dance with me Matrioshka)
Br. : Barkovskaya Olga - O.: Op de Weerdt Nancy
EX 4  Cherkay Of The Wicklow Hunters
DOB : 29-07-2016   NHSB : 3052730
(Ch. Ambros of the Wicklow Hunters x Ch. Iskristaja Iskra Wolkowo)
Br. : Fakkert A.G. - O.: Op de Weerdt Nancy
 
Intermediate Class (3/3)
EX 1  Babayaga's Psovaya Barich
DOB : 22-01-2016   
(Ch. Pyashka's Barin x Cymabresjeva Oksania)
Br. : Schroeder Sybiel - O.: Schroeder Sybil
VG 2  Gaskonec Cavallierik
DOB : 16-02-2016   RKF : 4467019
(Monarch x Puma Svet Ochey)
Br. : Barkovskaya Olga - O.: Op de Weerdt Nancy
VG 3  Camarov vom Euskirchenhof
DOB : 08-06-2015   VDH/DWZB B : 18746
(Gelert Spirit's Elijah-Sergej Le Marquis Noir x Igrushka Aurora)
Br. : Euskirchen R. & P.J. - O.: Euskirchen Rosemarie & Peter-Josef
 
Open Class (7/7)
EX 1  Rasswet's Fürst Fedin
DOB : 23-12-2014   
(Ch. Solovyev Triumph x Rasswet's Chernila)
Br. : Wille Marion - O.: Spoor H.
EX 2  Russkiy Azart Basit Vicent Madrigal
DOB : 16-04-2015   ROI : 15/67314
(Russkiy Azart Yevasor d'Aragon Antares x Russkiy Azart Felissa la Suprema)
Br. : Lazareva Maria - O.: van Wijnsberge M. / Nickelsen T.
EX 3  Kataboliw Avalon
DOB : 06-09-2013   NHSB : 2955531
(Iwanushka von St. Petersburg x Anatevka vom Falknerforst)
Br. : Nickelsen Dr. Kay & Tanja - O.: Schimmel M.J.
EX 4  Nash of Russian Dreams
DOB : 04-12-2014   LOSH : 1155004
(Ch. Borzowski's Phenomenon x Ch. Russian Pearl Sokolow)
Br. : Van Hoof-Bekers Eddy & Bianca - O.: Vanhauwaert Francis
EX  Avant-Garde Art Altin
DOB : 26-04-2010   NHSB : 2826933
(Ischyma Irtysch x Ischyma Fantasy)
Br. : Kitsche Annett - O.: Moonen-van der Loo Karin
VG  Cymabresjeva Straznik
DOB : 06-04-2015   
(Stepun's Elekin x Cymabresjeva Orvania)
Br. : de Groot Wim - O.: v. Loon
G  Ischyma Zobel
DOB : 03-11-2014   NHSB : 2997590
(Ch. Ischyma Silvan x Ischyma Umniza)
Br. : Kirsch Evelyn - O.: Moonen-van der Loo Karin
 
Breeding Class (2/2)
EX 1 Best Head Male 2017
Pagranitsjniki Dragomir
DOB : 01-04-2014   NHSB : 2960783
(Wiosenny Wiatr Polot x Pagranitsjniki Chaya)
Br.&O.: Tuip Marij
EX 2  Cymabresjeva Ravi
DOB : 30-03-2014   NHSB : 2959974
(Cymabresjeva Osloeschnik x Ch. Cymabresjeva Marushka)
Br.&O.: de Groot Wim
 
Champion Class (4/4)
EX 1 RCAC
Ch. Ornament iz Almaznogo Fonda
DOB : 11-03-2013   UCHM : 16677/000560
(Vega Shelk Rifey x Solovyev Gosudarynya Elizaveta)
Br. : Lascenco Ella - O.: Corbesier Roger
EX 2  Ch. White Veined Divo Modnyabistru
DOB : 15-11-2009   NHSB : 2772647
(Ch. Lupushuan Siberian Ash x Ch. Lovely Butterfly Modnyabistru)
Br.&O.: Kluiters Jeanne / van den Broek André
EX 3  Ch. Nasya of Russian Dreams
DOB : 04-12-2014   LOSH : 1155006
(Ch. Borzowski's Phenomenon x Ch. Russian Pearl Sokolow)
Br.&O.: Van Hoof-Bekers Eddy & Bianca
EX 4  Lovkiy Silver Krylataja Ljoebov
DOB : 14-06-2014   NHSB : 2971843
(Silver Seraph Sokolow x Ch. Tucha Raisa Krylataja Ljoebov)
Br. : Gielisse A. M. Th. - O.: Gielisse A.M.Th. / Rijff-Rademaker N.
 
Veteran Class (2/2)
EX 1 CAC Best Veteran - Best Male - BOS
Stravi Sweets For My Sweet
DOB : 18-04-2007   NHSB : 2703011
(Jelistaz Omar Sharif x Stravi Cream 'n Sugar)
Br. : Gunner E. - O.: Gonzales J.
EX 2  Ch. Pagranitsjniki Chass
DOB : 09-03-2009   NHSB : 2742272
(Borzowski's Nice Man Jack x Blagorodnja Krasota Zadira)
Br.&O.: Tuip Marij
Females (36/36)
 
Puppy Class (1/1)
VP 1 Best Puppy
Chyerdak Playboy Bunny
DOB : 28-10-2016   
(Ch. Velikij Pravda x Ch. Chyerdak Kamaera)
Br. : Soete Deborah - O.: Van Der Borght Nathalie
 
Junior Class (7/7)
EX 1 JCAC JBOB
Chaijka of The Wicklow Hunters
DOB : 29-07-2016   NHSB : 3052735
(Ch. Ambros of the Wicklow Hunters x Ch. Iskristaja Iskra Wolkowo)
Br. : Fakkert A.G. - O.: Fakkert Ans & Inge
EX 2  Chekla of the Wicklow Hunters
DOB : 29-07-2016   
(Ch. Ambros of the Wicklow Hunters x Ch. Iskristaja Iskra Wolkowo)
Br. : Fakkert A.G. - O.: Fakkert / Droog
EX 3  Kataboliw Elouise
DOB : 12-04-2016   
(Aston Martin Karmazynowy Galop x Russkiy Azart Yellaine Delight of Paradise)
Br. : Nickelsen Dr. Kay & Tanja - O.: Duffhues Ellen
EX 4  Fantastyczna Forma Polot
DOB : 25-02-2016   
(For Fun Royal Lily x Alpina Karmazynowy Galop)
Br. : Misterka Wieslawa - O.: Koppelaar / Hirschmann
EX  Xena Kalinow
DOB : 08-02-2016   VDH/DWZB B : 18821
(Sascha Kalinow x Teine Renaissance at Rassim's)
Br. : Kalinowski Robert & Silvia - O.: De Winter Eddy
EX  Cymabresjeva Ustina
DOB : 29-06-2016   
(Cymabresjeva Osloeschnik x Ch. Cymabresjeva Marushka)
Br.&O.: de Groot Wim
VG  Cymabresjeva Uslada
DOB : 29-06-2016   
(Cymabresjeva Osloeschnik x Ch. Cymabresjeva Marushka)
Br. : de Groot Wim - O.: Kilian
 
Intermediate Class (5/5)
EX 1  Lunnaya Raduga Babochka
DOB : 22-11-2015   
(Lunnaya Raduga Yuzniy Veter x Omnia Stepowy Goniec)
Br. : Balakireva Elena - O.: Floor Josien
EX 2  Babayaga's Psovaya Brushinka
DOB : 22-01-2016   
(Ch. Pyashka's Barin x Cymabresjeva Oksania)
Br. : Schroeder Sybiel - O.: Schroeder Sybil
EX 3  Babayaga's Psovaya Barusha
DOB : 22-01-2016   NHSB : 3031572
(Ch. Pyashka's Barin x Cymabresjeva Oksania)
Br. : Schroeder Sybiel - O.: Habraken Christ
EX 4  Odessa van de Marloe
DOB : 04-06-2015   
(Kataboliw Amur x Ch. Dvorets-Borzogo Basha)
Br. : van der Meijden-Duffhues Ellen - O.: Duffhues Ellen
EX  Cisilija vom Euskirchenhof
DOB : 08-06-2015   VDH/DWZB B : 18749
(Gelert Spirit's Elijah-Sergej Le Marquis Noir x Igrushka Aurora)
Br. : Euskirchen R. & P.J. - O.: Euskirchen Rosemarie & Peter-Josef
 
Open Class (10/10)
EX 1  Sokol & K Kadril moya Serdechnaya
DOB : 06-08-2014   RKF : 4050773
(Ch. Borscana Besteven x Ch. Femme d'honneur du Grand Fresnoy)
Br. : Lyapina Elena - O.: Kirsch Evelyn
EX 2  Adolana von der Tillyschanze
DOB : 29-10-2011   VDH/DWZB B : 18276
(Borzowski's Nice Man Jack x Ch. Chaijka)
Br. : Scholz Claudia / Wille Michael - O.: Tuip Marij
EX 3  Noriana of Russian Dreams
DOB : 04-12-2014   LOSH : 1155007
(Ch. Borzowski's Phenomenon x Ch. Russian Pearl Sokolow)
Br.&O.: Van Hoof-Bekers Eddy & Bianca
EX 4  Solovyev Datoeda of Bistrumodny
DOB : 24-03-2015   NHSB : 3018642
(Ch. Solovyev Triumph x Solovyev Night and Day)
Br. : Ostrovskaya Marina - O.: van den Broek André
EX  Nadenka of Russian Dreams
DOB : 04-12-2014   LOSH : 1155009
(Ch. Borzowski's Phenomenon x Ch. Russian Pearl Sokolow)
Br. : Van Hoof-Bekers Eddy & Bianca - O.: Heylen Bert
EX  Pagranitsjniki Danitsja
DOB : 01-04-2014   NHSB : 2960784
(Wiosenny Wiatr Polot x Pagranitsjniki Chaya)
Br. : Tuip Marij - O.: Cools Dorette
EX  Quantum Satis Stepowy Goniec
DOB : 31-03-2011   NHSB : 2874177
(Radoga's Wild One x Alliance de Mur'Etnaya)
Br. : Rychlik Kazimierz - O.: Floor Josien
VG  Lebechka du Clos Vrémontois
DOB : 28-06-2015   NHSB : 30233113
(H'Oleg du Clos Vrémontois x Isabella du Clos Vrémontois)
Br. : Bourrasset Françoise - O.: Koppelaar / Hirschmann
VG  Cymabresjeva Siwaja
DOB : 06-04-2015   
(Stepun's Elekin x Cymabresjeva Orvania)
Br. : de Groot Wim - O.: v. Loon
Cbj.  Pagranitsjniki Dashkova
DOB : 01-04-2014   NHSB : 2960785
(Wiosenny Wiatr Polot x Pagranitsjniki Chaya)
Br. : Tuip Marij - O.: de Koning H.
 
Breeding Class (5/5)
EX 1  Pagranitsjniki Darushka
DOB : 01-04-2014   NHSB : 2960786
(Wiosenny Wiatr Polot x Pagranitsjniki Chaya)
Br.&O.: Tuip Marij
EX 2  Cymabresjeva Qatyuska
DOB : 24-06-2013   NHSB : 2929075
(Enzo Vidockowitch Du Domaine d'Iasnaia Poliana x Cymabresjeva Katyuska)
Br.&O.: de Groot Wim
EX 3  Ch. Golobka Tucha Krylataja Ljoebov
DOB : 14-06-2014   
(Silver Seraph Sokolow x Ch. Tucha Raisa Krylataja Ljoebov)
Br. : Gielisse A. M. Th. - O.: Gielisse A.M.Th. / Rijff-Rademaker N.
EX 4  Nirina of Russian Dreams
DOB : 04-12-2014   LOSH : 1155008
(Ch. Borzowski's Phenomenon x Ch. Russian Pearl Sokolow)
Br.&O.: Van Hoof-Bekers Eddy & Bianca
EX  Dvorets-Borzogo Cyzarina
DOB : 08-06-2014   NHSB : 2969286
(Ch. Mikolai aus dem Zarenreich x Ischyma Milayka Miloslava)
Br.&O.: Steenvoorden Wela
 
Champion Class (5/5)
EX 1 CAC Best Head Female 2017 Best Head 2017 Best Female - BOB
Ch. Ischyma Uhura
DOB : 15-02-2012   VDH/DWZB B : 18314
(Ch. Stravi A Kind of Magic x Ipatyev Hazi Cezarina Carevna)
Br.&O.: Kirsch Evelyn
EX 2 RCAC
Ch. Iskristaja Iskra Wolkowo
DOB : 25-11-2012   NHSB : 2927248
(Ch. Rothesby Sholwood Red Sky x Galantnaja Galka Wolkowo)
Br. : Margeta Davor / Arh Helena - O.: Fakkert Ans & Inge
EX 3  Ch. Aiyana von Alshamina
DOB : 14-03-2013   NHSB : 2935129
(Ch. Velikij Oleg x Ch. Rose of Heaven Sokolow)
Br. : Koschwitz Nadja - O.: Alberda Frans
EX 4  Ch. Riband Wave Modnyabistru
DOB : 15-11-2009   NHSB : 2772631
(Ch. Lupushuan Siberian Ash x Ch. Lovely Butterfly Modnyabistru)
Br.&O.: Kluiters Jeanne / van den Broek André
EX  Ch. Lovkaya Tucha Krylataja Ljoebov
DOB : 14-06-2014   NHSB : 2971844
(Silver Seraph Sokolow x Ch. Tucha Raisa Krylataja Ljoebov)
Br. : Gielisse A. M. Th. - O.: Gielisse A.M.Th. / Rijff-Rademaker N.
 
Veteran Class (3/3)
EX 1  Ch. Russian Pearl Sokolow
DOB : 28-03-2009   SHSB/LOS : 681830
(Phaedra Camus x Moonlight Meteliza Sokolow)
Br. : Schmid Gabriele - O.: Van Hoof-Bekers Eddy & Bianca
EX 2  Ladjana aus dem Zarenreich
DOB : 20-05-2007   VDH/DWZB B : 17747
(Ch. Ulanov Troykaia Polozovich de Xanishka x Ch. Aischa aus dem Zarenreich)
Br. : Klug Margrit - O.: Visser / Jansen
EX 3  Cymabresjeva La Czarina
DOB : 12-10-2008   NHSB : 2723097
(Anaieff de l'Hermitage d'Eole x Cymabresjeva Gasha)
Br. : de Groot Wim - O.: de Vries W.F.
   
 
EX : Excellent
VG : Very Good
G : Good
VP : Very Promising
Cbj. : Cannot be judged
 
 
 
 
 
 
back to top