2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 2006 2005 2004 2003 Search
 
 
 
25-2-2017 : Weelde (ex-Hoogstraten)/B - CAC-CACIB
Judge : Mr. Hehir M. Thomas/IE
Results : www.kkk.be - Photos : Marij Tuip, Inge Fakkert, Nancy Op de Weerdt, Nadja Koschwitz
 
 
 


CAC-CACIB BOB Pagranitsjniki Dragomir - CAC-CACIB BOS Ch. Iskristaja Iskra Wolkowo
 

17 Borzois entered ( Males : 7 / Females : 10 )
 
Males (6/7)
 
Puppy Class (2/2)
VP 1 Best Puppy
Cashmir Of the Wicklow Hunters
DOB : 29-07-2016   NHSB :
(Ch. Ambros of the Wicklow Hunters x Ch. Iskristaja Iskra Wolkowo)
Br. : Fakkert A.G. - O.: Fakkert Ans & Inge
VP 2  Cherkay Of The Wicklow Hunters
DOB : 29-07-2016   NHSB : 3052730
(Ch. Ambros of the Wicklow Hunters x Ch. Iskristaja Iskra Wolkowo)
Br. : Fakkert A.G. - O.: Op de Weerdt Nancy
 
Junior Class (2/2)
EX 1 JBOB
Vasart Onegin
DOB : 26-02-2016   RKF : 4467537
(Ch. Borscana Besteven x Vasart Intiga)
Br. : Fedyanina Oksana - O.: Koschwitz Nadja
EX 2  Zodiac Cavallierik
DOB : 20-05-2016   RKF : 4469078
(Gordets Cavallierik Mraja x Dance with me Matrioshka)
Br. : Barkovskaya Olga - O.: Op de Weerdt Nancy
 
Open Class (2/2)
EX 1 CAC-CACIB BOB
Pagranitsjniki Dragomir
DOB : 01-04-2014   NHSB : 2960783
(Wiosenny Wiatr Polot x Pagranitsjniki Chaya)
Br.&O.: Tuip Marij
 
EX 2 RCAC-RCACIB
Rasswet's Enigma
DOB : 25-05-2014   VDH/DWZB B : 18592
(Ch. Lynx Winds from Russia x Ch. Rasswet's Camee)
Br. : Wille Marion - O.: Teunissen Veronika
 
 
Champion Class (0/1)
abs  Ch. Lider de Vozhak at Greenhaven
DOB : 13-09-2011   
(Rusich Zhar x Lynx Kara Sotji)
Br. : Zapatero-Kozhevnikova Maria - O.: Arden Karen
 
Females (10/10)
 
Puppy Class (1/1)
P 1  Fedyenka von Alshamina
DOB : 07-07-2016   VDH/DWZB B :
(Bogatyr von Alshamina x Ch. Aleshanee von Alshamina)
Br. : Koschwitz Nadja - O.: Förster Dagmar
 
Junior Class (1/1)
EX 1  Donna-Mae von Alshamina
DOB : 06-03-2016   VDH/DWZB B : 18831
(Ch. Dmitrij Reny Destiny Mraja x Ch. Rose of Heaven Sokolow)
Br.&O.: Koschwitz Nadja
 
 
Open Class (6/6)
EX 1 RCAC-RCACIB
Solovyev Datoeda of Bistrumodny
DOB : 24-03-2015   NHSB : 3018642
(Ch. Solovyev Triumph x Solovyev Night and Day)
Br. : Ostrovskaya Marina - O.: van den Broek André / Kluiters Jeanne
EX 2  Adolana von der Tillyschanze
DOB : 29-10-2011   VDH/DWZB B : 18276
(Borzowski's Nice Man Jack x Ch. Chaijka)
Br. : Scholz Claudia / Wille Michael - O.: Tuip Marij
 
EX 3  Nirina of Russian Dreams
DOB : 04-12-2014   LOSH : 1155008
(Ch. Borzowski's Phenomenon x Ch. Russian Pearl Sokolow)
Br.&O.: Van Hoof-Bekers Eddy & Bianca
 
EX 4  Dvorets-Borzogo Ctekosa
DOB : 08-06-2014   BE/RSH : 9157759
(Ch. Mikolai aus dem Zarenreich x Ischyma Milayka Miloslava)
Br. : Steenvoorden Wela - O.: van Wijnsberge-Geerlings Marianne
 
VG  Nadenka of Russian Dreams
DOB : 04-12-2014   LOSH : 1155009
(Ch. Borzowski's Phenomenon x Ch. Russian Pearl Sokolow)
Br. : Van Hoof-Bekers Eddy & Bianca - O.: Heylen Bert
 
VG  Babotschka von Alshamina
DOB : 15-09-2014   VDH/DWZB B : 18658
(of Golden-West Hearty Taifun x Ch. Rose of Heaven Sokolow)
Br.&O.: Koschwitz Nadja
 
 
Champion Class (2/2)
EX 1 CAC-CACIB BOS
Ch. Iskristaja Iskra Wolkowo
DOB : 25-11-2012   NHSB : 2927248
(Ch. Rothesby Sholwood Red Sky x Galantnaja Galka Wolkowo)
Br. : Margeta Davor / Arh Helena - O.: Fakkert Ans & Inge
EX 2  Ch. Aiyana von Alshamina
DOB : 14-03-2013   NHSB : 2935129
(Ch. Velikij Oleg x Ch. Rose of Heaven Sokolow)
Br. : Koschwitz Nadja - O.: Alberda Frans
   
 
EX : Excellent
VG : Very Good
VP : Very Promising
P : Promising
 
 
 
 
 
 
back to top