index
 
back
www.barzoi.be Showresultaten * Resultats d'expo * Showresults
6-12-2009  Nitra CAC-CACIB  (SK)
Keurmeester : Mrs. Iveta Voijtekova (SK)

Resultaten en foto ingestuurd door Annie Rogiers



CAC-CACIB BOS Ch. Anna Karenina Nijinski Ballet   CAC-CACIB BOB BIG3 MCh.  Ischyma Hitan Rayen

  18 ingeschreven barsoi's (8 Reuen / 10 Teven)


Reuen Jeugdklas


1  U/EX   
Henkow Av Fjascho

Geb.: 19102008  SPKP  208
(Umnik Av Fjascho  x  Qira Av Fjascho)
Fokker : Bjarte Lien  Eig. : Galova Alena



Reuen Tussenklas


1  U/EX  CAC-RCACIB 
Randall Sofena

Geb.: 17052008  CMKU/B  2683/08
(Patriot Sofena  x  Elizabet Majove Bohemia)
F./Eig. : Mudra Antonin


2  ZG/VG/TB   
Diamant Nijinski Ballet

Geb.: 09032008  SPKP  190
(Zarathustra Nijinski Ballet  x  Xanischka Nijinski Ballet)
Fokker : Lenka Burianova  Eig. : Loidl Katarina



Reuen Open klas


1  U/EX  CAC 
Nyulasz Ligetti Szasa

Geb.: 17062007  SPKP  176
(Fledlaw Macheath  x  Dober-Kopp Pannon Szegfu)
Fokker : Zoltan Orban  Eig. : Svohorik Milan



Reuen Kampioensklas


1  U/EX  CAC-CACIB BOB BIG3
MCh.Ischyma Hitan Rayen

Geb.: 20032005  DWZB B  17426
(Darbaschan's Super Strike  x  Ischyma Comtess)
Fokker : E. Kirsch  Eig. : A. Rogiers


2  U/EX  RCAC 
Ch.Framus Five Bistkupstwo

Geb.: 09082007  CMKU/B  2564/07
(Velikij Bonapart Iz Razdolia  x  Apurva Bistkupstwo)
Fokker : Zapletal Vojtech  Eig. : Rezacovi M.&S.


3  U/EX   
Ch.Harmon Majove Bohemia

Geb.: 30072006  CMKU/B  2426/06/08
(Daimon Majove Bohemia  x  Andromeda Majove Bohemia)
Fokker : Vesela Maria  Eig. : Pilecek Karel


abs     
Ch.Cupressus Biskupstwo

Geb.: 21022004  SPKP  119
(Amur Nevskyj Virage Gold  x  Polly z Palatinu Moravia)
Fokker : Zapletal Vojtech  Eig. : Schmiedt Vojtech



Teven Puppyklas


  VB/VP/TP   
Baykara Z Palatinu Moravia

Geb.: 06062009  CMKU/B  2831/09
(Darwin Majove Bohemia  x  Uljana Z Palatinu Moravia)
Fokker : Ruzickova Marta  Eig. : Spisiakova Zuzana



Teven Tussenklas


1  U/EX  CAC 
Rozarka Sofena

Geb.: 17052008  CMKU/B  2687/08
(Patriot Sofena  x  Elizabet Majove Bohemia)
F./Eig. : Mudra Antonin


2  U/EX  RCAC 
Ariadne Highlands Heart

Geb.: 16032008  SPKP  204
(Czar Cara Polot  x  Feria Fieszy Polot)
Fokker : Rezackova Sarka  Eig. : Galova Alena


3  U/EX   
Rainmaker Kylli Chyerdak

Geb.: 23032008  FIN  27544/08
(Zevs iz Razdolia  x  Rainmaker Irene)
Fokker : Lind-Vilpponen  Eig. : D. Soete


4  ZG/VG/TB   
Steppe Farm Aida

Geb.: 29042008  SPKP  183
(Hakim Balsaja Achota  x  Alexandra Ilimon)
Fokker : Havelka Tibor  Eig. : Havelkova Lujza


  ZG/VG/TB   
Calli Artin Slovakia

Geb.: 14082008  SPKP  197
(Amuri-Pajkos Etalon  x  Arwen Halstatberg)
F./Eig. : Kutni Miroslav



Teven Open klas


1  U/EX  CAC-RCACIB 
Fina Majove Bohemia

Geb.: 04022005  CMKU/B  2221/05/06
(Daimon Majove Bohemia  x  Yaschima Majove CS)
Fokker : Vesela Maria  Eig. : Pilecek Karel


2  U/EX  RCAC 
Bohemia Barzaja Nijinski Ballet

Geb.: 13052007  CMKU/B  2550/07
(Azeem Variage Gold  x  Tanecnice Nijinski Ballet)
Fokker : Lenka Burianova  Eig. : Horakova J+Toht+Ljevar M.


3  U/EX   
Barathea Nijinski Ballet

Geb.: 13052007  CMKU/B  2549/07
(Azeem Variage Gold  x  Tanecnice Nijinski Ballet)
Fokker : Lenka Burianova  Eig. : Sedlakova Vera



Teven Kampioensklas


1  U/EX  CAC-CACIB BOS
Ch.Anna Karenina Nijinski Ballet

Geb.: 03062006  CMKU/B  2409/06
(Azeem Variage Gold  x  Raspberry Nijinski Ballet)
Fokker : Lenka Burianova  Eig. : Horakova J+Toht+Ljevar M.



top


© 2005-2019 web.barsoi.be