index
 
back
www.barzoi.be Showresultaten * Resultats d'expo * Showresults
12-9-2009  Leipzig CAC-CACIB  (D)
Keurmeester : M.C. Delabelle-Amand (B)

Resultaten en foto's ingestuurd door Ute Dick



VDH CAC-CACIB Siegerin Leipzig 2009 Lynx Power of Love
VDH CAC-CACIB Sieger Leipzig 2009 Ischyma Jaden Triskel   JVDH JCAC Jugendsieger Leizpig 2009 BOB  Barzaya E'Aragon

  16 ingeschreven barsoi's (6 Reuen / 10 Teven)


Reuen Jeugdklas


1  U/EX  JVDH JCAC Jugendsieger Leipzig 2009 (New VDH Jgd Ch.) BOB
Barzaya E'Aragon

Geb.: 19042008  SHSB/LOS  673804
(Kuskaya's Ayak  x  Barzaya Iskra)
Fokker : D. Gobbo-Müller  Eig. : Ute Dick



Reuen Open klas


1  U/EX  VDH RCAC 
Ch.Ischyma Junior Triskel

Geb.: 06112006  DWZB B  17654
(Triskel Celtic Krylov  x  Ischyma Fashion)
Fokker : E. Kirsch  Eig. : K.u.M.Stephan


2  U/EX  RVDH 
Federer Silent Engima

Geb.: 06092007   
(D'Arlekin Silent Enigma  x  Coca Cola Silent Enigma)
F./Eig. : Krapova M.


3  U/EX   
Stepun's Walerij

Geb.: 12052005  DWZB B  17455
(Russian Rebbel Krylov  x  Stepun's Petrowa)
Fokker : Wöhrle/Behrbalk  Eig. : Klein/Hartel



Reuen Gebruikshondenklas


1  U/EX  VDH CAC-CACIB Sieger Leipzig 2009 
Ch.Ischyma Jaden Triskel

Geb.: 06112006  DWZB B  17652
(Triskel Celtic Krylov  x  Ischyma Fashion)
Fokker : E. Kirsch  Eig. : K.u.M.Stephan



Reuen Kampioensklas


1  U/EX  VDH RCACIB 
Athan Castus Royal Lily

Geb.: 23032007  CMKU  2502
(Hassini Rus Duchess  x  Charyzma Chwili Polot)
Fokker : Portesova Alena  Eig. : Pokorna Miroslava



Teven Jeugdklas


1  U/EX  JVDH JCAC 
Golubaja Gala Wolkow

Geb.: 23052008   
(Rothesby Sholwood Miracle  x  Casablanca Coastwind Wolkowo)
Fokker : Arh  Eig. : Krapova M.



Teven Tussenklas


1  U/EX  VDH RCAC-RCACIB 
Ginger v.d. Windhundranch

Geb.: 27032008  DWZB B  17844
(Wjugow v.d. Windhundranch  x  Veruschka du Grand Fresnoy)
F./Eig. : B.u.H. Schwarz



Teven Open klas


1  U/EX  VDH CAC-CACIB Siegerin Leipzig 2009 
Lynx Power of Love

Geb.: 14122006  DWZB B  17873
(MCh. Lynx Spirit of the Tiger  x  MCh. Lynx Dark Lady)
Fokker : E. Johnsson  Eig. : Spengler L.


2  U/EX  RVDH 
Nibrass Queen Motemwiya

Geb.: 05012002  AH  0901154
(Maia Roger the Lodger  x  Sclaise Sugar Plumi)
Fokker : H. Kanoo  Eig. : N. Futschig


3  U/EX   
Ekatarina v.d. Windhundranch

Geb.: 17102006  DWZB B  17649
(Klingsor's Titzian  x  Udala v.d. Windhundranch)
Fokker : B. u. H. Schwarz  Eig. : D. Reinsberger


4  U/EX   
Andrejka Pribramsky Permonik

Geb.: 22122006   
(Gradivo z Bilmy  x  Cagryschka Majove Bohemia)
Fokker : Senkyr Roman  Eig. : Aubrechtova K.


  U/EX   
Borenka od Podhornihu Vrchu

Geb.: 22112006  DWZB B  17837
(Stepun's Towarisch  x  Stepanida de Nikolaiev)
Fokker : Dr. Petr Vodicka  Eig. : Sieber A



Teven Gebruikshondenklas


1  U/EX  VDH 
Ch.Pyashka's Alenija

Geb.: 14012004  DWZB B  17251
(Ruslan St Rogoff Impérial de Perchinoskaïa  x  Ch Pyashka de Xanishka)
Fokker : J. Buchmann  Eig. : Sieber A



Teven Kampioensklas


1  U/EX  VDH 
Comthesa Silent Enigma

Geb.: 27072004  CMKU/B/  2168/04
(Polongain Griffin  x  Olympiada Nijinski Ballet)
Fokker : Krapova Marta  Eig. : Kiriakova Martina



Teven Veteranenklas


1  U/EX  Vet.VDH-Vet.CAC 
Ch.Sibiria de Xanishka

Geb.: 15052001  DWZB B  17032
(Tsjerkaj du Bois St. Lambert  x  Lasnaja de Xanishka)
Fokker : A. Bacquet-X. Pataud  Eig. : Sieber A. B.



top


© 2005-2019 web.barsoi.be