index
 
back
www.barzoi.be Showresultaten * Resultats d'expo * Showresults
12-9-2009  Köln CAC LS Rheinland 2009  (D)
Keurmeester : L. Erhart (NL)

Foto's : barzoi.be - Greet Schalenbourg


  23 ingeschreven barsoi's (9 Reuen / 14 Teven)


Reuen Puppyklas


1  VB/VP/TP   
Pagranitsjniki Chass

Geb.: 19032009  NHSB  2742272
(Borzowski's Nice Man Jack  x  Blagorodnja Krasota Zadira)
F./Eig. : M. Tuip



Reuen Jeugdklas


1  U/EX  JVDH JCAC Ljs Rheinland 2009 JBOB - BOS
Dolgoi de l'Hermitage d'Eole

Geb.: 13052008  DWZB B  17872
(Anaieff de l'Hermitage d'Eole  x  Vendlynga de l'Hermitage d'Eole)
Fokker : Sylvie Guillon  Eig. : Weiser Gabriele


  ZG/VG/TB   
Bilans Happy Go Lucky

Geb.: 20102008  PKR.X  6963
(Solovyev Lichny Podarok Dla Contra Lege  x  Bilans Eight Dreams of the Sunrise)
Fokker : Thomas Kuszyk  Eig. : Fischer S.



Reuen Tussenklas


  ZG/VG/TB   
Troykaia Polozovich Geicho

Geb.: 31102007  LOSH  1031703
(MCh. Ulanov Troykaia Polozovich de Xanishka  x  MCh. Basha Wolfskaïa)
F./Eig. : Veronique Jans



Reuen Open klas


1  U/EX  VDH CAC Lsg Rheinland 2009 
Ailica's Eglon

Geb.: 03032006  DWZB B  17574
(Noureev du Cot-Regnier  x  Ailica's Caja-Chadee)
Fokker : A. Wolf  Eig. : Silke Matyssek


2  ZG/VG/TB   
Endreij Alexander

Geb.: 26042007  DWZB B  17726
(Babuschka's Hubal-Alexander  x  Chaika Alexander)
F./Eig. : Dagmar Renelt


3  ZG/VG/TB   
Borzowski's Nice Man Jack

Geb.: 31072007  NHSB  2691931
(Borzowski's Oskar Orlow  x  Borzowski's Hanna Havanna)
Fokker : A. Nilsson  Eig. : M. Tuip



Reuen Kampioensklas


1  U/EX  VDH 
MCh.Ischyma Harosjenkie

Geb.: 20032005  DWZB B  17430
(Darbaschan's Super Strike  x  Ischyma Comtess)
Fokker : E. Kirsch  Eig. : G. Schalenbourg



Reuen Erenklas


1     
Ch.Zloty Laur Stepowy Goniec

Geb.: 29092004  DWZB B  17698
(Russkiy Standart Arlekin  x  Via Alba Stepowy Goniec)
Fokker : Rychlik K  Eig. : Ludmilla Barwitzki



Teven Puppyklas


1  VB/VP/TP   Beste/Best/Meilleur Puppy
Pagranitsjniki Chaya

Geb.: 09032009  NHSB  2742273
(Borzowski's Nice Man Jack  x  Blagorodnja Krasota Zadira)
F./Eig. : M. Tuip


2  VB/VP/TP   
Rasswet's Carmina

Geb.: 08022009  DWZB B  17937
(Rasswet's Burattino  x  Jelistaz One Little Sweetheart)
Fokker : Marion Wille  Eig. : G. Schalenbourg



Teven Jeugdklas


1  U/EX  JVDH JCAC Ljs Rheinland 2009 JBOB BOB
Her Majesty Stepowy Goniec

Geb.: 28042008  DWZB B  17922
(Wlad av Fjascho  x  Ursa Maior Stepowy Goniec)
Fokker : K. Rychlik  Eig. : Ludmilla Barwitzki


2  U/EX  RJCAC RVDH 
Maraya aus dem Zarenreich

Geb.: 23102008  DWZB B  17915
(Karamasov a.d. Zarenreich  x  Jelena a.d. Zarenreich)
Fokker : Margrit Klug  Eig. : Maus C.


3  U/EX   
Blagorodnja Krasota Igrushka

Geb.: 08062008  NHSB  2708510
(Izum  x  Blagorodnja Krasota Zhadkaya)
F./Eig. : Smid E.A.



Teven Tussenklas


1  U/EX  VDH 
Scharkow's Bogisha

Geb.: 02112007  DWZB B  17786
(Volskyvoi d'El Collina Perruska  x  Scharkow's Akasha)
Fokker : A.+T. Schelke  Eig. : Kuhlmann M.



Teven Open klas


1  U/EX  VDH CAC Lsg Rheinland 2009 
Artemesia Mierzalocs Borzoi

Geb.: 19102004  DWZB B  17375
(Orel des Princes de Kazan  x  Wonna Wiosna Stepowy Goniec)
Fokker : V. Stinner  Eig. : Breitenbach A.


2  U/EX  RVDH RCAC 
Bilans Dark Side of the Moon

Geb.: 05032006  PKR-X  5931
(Agmar z Kruszelnickiego Dvory  x  Bilans Avantgarda)
Fokker : Thomas Kuszyk  Eig. : Fischer S.


3  U/EX   
Ljudmilla aus dem Zarenreich

Geb.: 20052007  DWZB B  17748
(MCh. Ulanov Troykaia Polozovich de Xanishka  x  Ch. Aischa a.d. Zarenreich)
Fokker : Margrit Klug  Eig. : Maus C.


4  U/EX   
Marfa Iz Razdolia

Geb.: 15052006  NHSB  2634129
(Cherny Monarch Iz Razdolia  x  Leicro's Russian Zolka Zara)
Fokker : S. Uvarov  Eig. : M. Tuip



Teven Gebruikshondenklas


1  U/EX  VDH 
Ch.Vanuschka-Tatiana d'Ymauville

Geb.: 27022004  LOF  014227
(Gamajun Aurora  x  Russie Impériale d'Ymauville)
Fokker : Mme F. Stacul  Eig. : Veronique Jans


2  ZG/VG/TB   
Ch.Babuschka's Hanotschka

Geb.: 08052004  DWZB B  17292
(Bojar-Buran Alexander  x  Babuschka's Fanaberia)
Fokker : Baumann-Roth  Eig. : Dagmar Renelt



Teven Kampioensklas


1  U/EX  VDH 
Ch.Chaika Alexander

Geb.: 01052002  DWZB B  17031
(Mishenka's Leonow  x  Zaruschka Alexander)
F./Eig. : D. Renelt


2  U/EX  RVDH 
Ch.Lynx Endless Love

Geb.: 14122006  S  14517/2007
(MCh. Lynx Spirit of the Tiger  x  MCh. Lynx Dark Lady)
Fokker : E. Johnsson  Eig. : Greta Schalenbourg



top


© 2005-2019 web.barsoi.be