index
 
back
www.barzoi.be Showresultaten * Resultats d'expo * Showresults
9-5-2009  Bratislava CAC-CACIB  (SK)
Keurmeester : Mr. Jan Ryk (PL)

Resultaten en foto ingestuurd door Greet Schalenbourg


  16 ingeschreven barsoi's (6 Reuen / 10 Teven)


Reuen Jeugdklas


1  U/EX  JCAC 
Amir Mraja

Geb.: 30122007  SPKP  166
(Phaedra Camus  x  Amuri-Pajkos Bogi)
F./Eig. : Jana Mrazova



Reuen Open klas


1  U/EX  CAC-CACIB BOB
Angel of Mine Royal Lily

Geb.: 23032007  CMKU  2501
(Hassini Rus Duchess  x  Charyzma Chwili Polot)
F./Eig. : Portesova Alena


2  U/EX  RCAC-RCACIB 
MCh.Ischyma Harosjenkie

Geb.: 20032005  DWZB B  17430
(Darbaschan's Super Strike  x  Ischyma Comtess)
Fokker : E. Kirsch  Eig. : G. Schalenbourg-K.De Koninck


3  U/EX   
Athan Castus Royal Lily

Geb.: 23032007  CMKU  2502
(Hassini Rus Duchess  x  Charyzma Chwili Polot)
Fokker : Portesova Alena  Eig. : Pokorna Miroslava


4  U/EX   
Maxim Balsaja Achota

Geb.: 04122006  CLP/B  2477
(Avanturin  x  Aurora Russkiy Standard)
Fokker : Sir Dusan  Eig. : Barova Eva


  U/EX   
Amuri-Pajkos Ferike

Geb.: 15022006  MET  872
(Phaedra Camus  x  Amuri-Pajkos Bogi)
Fokker : Solymosi Annamaria  Eig. : Bares Agnes Edit Dr.



Teven Jeugdklas


1  U/EX  JCAC 
Born To Fly Royal Lily

Geb.: 12082008  CMKU  2709
(Orlow Kalinow  x  Tangentiala Nijinski Ballet)
F./Eig. : Portesova Alena


2  U/EX   
Asya Adira Mraja

Geb.: 30122007  SPKP  173
(Phaedra Camus  x  Amuri-Pajkos Bogi)
F./Eig. : Jana Mrazova


3  U/EX   
Dark Desiree Nijinski Ballet

Geb.: 09032008  SPKP  205
(Zarathustra Nijinski Ballet  x  Xanischka Nijinski Ballet)
Fokker : Ing. L. Burianova  Eig. : Zemankova Hana


abs     
Ariadne Highlands Heart

Geb.: 16032008  SPKP  204
(Czar Cara Polot  x  Feria Fieszy Polot)
Fokker : Rezackova Sarka  Eig. : Galova Alena



Teven Tussenklas


1  U/EX  CAC 
Almera Nova Fanfara

Geb.: 04102007  SPKP  175
(Avar Bistupstwo  x  Almera du Grand Fresnoy)
Fokker : Foit Jan Judr.  Eig. : Galova Alena


2  U/EX  RCAC 
Olivia At Impuls

Geb.: 25052007  SPKP  158
(Volodei des Crocs de la Molière  x  Fiona Balsaja Achota)
F./Eig. : Fridrichova Drahomira



Teven Open klas


1  U/EX  CAC-RCACIB 
Lynx Endless Love

Geb.: 14122006  S  14517/2007
(MCh. Lynx Spirit of the Tiger  x  MCh. Lynx Dark Lady)
Fokker : E. Johnsson  Eig. : Greta Schalenbourg


2  U/EX  RCAC 
Eccelenza Bistkupstwo

Geb.: 21022006  CMKU  2353
(Avar Bistupstwo  x  Borscana Var E Vargen)
Fokker : Zapletal Vojtech  Eig. : Barova Eva


abs     
Paskova Believe in Me

Geb.: 04072007  MET  949
(Dober-Kopp Pannon Baro  x  Ischyma First Lady)
Fokker : Paskova Antoaneta  Eig. : Bares Agnes Edit Dr.



Teven Kampioensklas


1  U/EX  CAC-CACIB BOS
Angelina Jollie Royal Lily

Geb.: 23032007  SPKP  162
(Hassini Rus Duchess  x  Charyzma Chwili Polot)
Fokker : Portesova Alena  Eig. : Harhaj Boris Ing.



top


© 2005-2019 web.barsoi.be