index
 
back
www.barzoi.be Showresultaten * Resultats d'expo * Showresults
9-5-2009  Saarbrücken CAC-CACIB  (D)
Keurmeester : Mrs. Ruth Wagner (L)

Resultaten ingestuurd door Deborah Soete


  17 ingeschreven barsoi's (11 Reuen / 6 Teven)


Reuen Jeugdklas


1  U/EX  JVDH JCAC Saarland Jugendsieger 2009 
Dusseldorf du Grand Fresnoy

Geb.: 09052008  LOF  015215
(Staraja Russa Darkov Fresnoy  x  Vinchka des Crocs de la Molière)
Fokker : Combis M.H.  Eig. : Mme Bolognesi F.


2  ZG/VG/TB   
Goyan v.d. Windhundranch

Geb.: 27032008  DWZB B 
(Wjugow v.d. Windhundranch  x  Veruschka du Grand Fresnoy)
Fokker : B.u.H. Schwarz  Eig. : Kunkel



Reuen Tussenklas


1  U/EX  VDH 
Kirow vom Tollhaus

Geb.: 10062007  DWZB B  17736
(Chor vom Tollhaus  x  Leicro's Russian Zebeede)
Fokker : Brigitte Döring  Eig. : V. Konieczny



Reuen Open klas


1  U/EX  VDH CAC-CACIB Saarland Sieger '09 BOB
Stepun's Walerij

Geb.: 12052005  DWZB B 
(Russian Rebbel Krylov  x  Stepun's Petrowa)
Fokker : Wöhrle/Behrbalk  Eig. : Klein/Hartel


2  U/EX  RVDH 
Velikij Lovek

Geb.: 12112006  DWZB B  17679
(Japejukan Kommando  x  Velikij Jirina)
Fokker : Haggström C.  Eig. : M. Aulike


3  ZG/VG/TB   
Wassilij v.d. Windhundranch

Geb.: 31102001  DWZB B  16896
(Scar v.d. Windhundranch  x  La-Thoya v.d. Windhundranch)
Fokker : Schwarz B. u. H.  Eig. : O. u. S. Kunkel



Reuen Gebruikshondenklas


1  U/EX  VDH RCAC 
Turgai's Haziz

Geb.: 05102004  DWZB B  17381
(Turgai's Feniks  x  Turgai's Chernika)
Fokker : Franz  Eig. : Neu Daniel


2  ZG/VG/TB   
Boran du Cot-Regnier

Geb.: 31082006  LOF  014843/2665
(Noureev du Cot-Regnier  x  Priska du Cot Regnier)
Fokker : Laurent Faure D  Eig. : Bourrasset G.



Reuen Kampioensklas


1  U/EX  VDH RCACIB 
MCh.Ischyma Hitan Rayen

Geb.: 20032005  DWZB B  17426
(Darbaschan's Super Strike  x  Ischyma Comtess)
Fokker : E. Kirsch  Eig. : A. Rogiers


2  U/EX  RVDH 
Ch.Karamasov aus dem Zarenreich

Geb.: 15042005  DWZB B  17439
(Orel des Princes de Kazan  x  Russian Rapsody Krylov)
Fokker : Margrit Klug  Eig. : Niemann H.


3  U/EX   
Ch.Turgai's Gil

Geb.: 06062003  DWZB B  17168
(Romanoff des Crocs de la Molière  x  Turgai's Chernika)
Fokker : G.M. Franz  Eig. : Bollbach H.



Teven Jeugdklas


1  U/EX  JVDH JCAC Saarland Jugendsieger '09 (New VDH & DWZRV Junior Ch.) 
Rainmaker Kylli Chyerdak

Geb.: 23032008  FIN  27544/08
(Zevs iz Razdolia  x  Rainmaker Irene)
Fokker : Lind-Vilpponen  Eig. : D. Soete



Teven Open klas


1  U/EX  VDH CAC-CACIB Saarland Sieger '09 
Ischyma Karona

Geb.: 08012007  DWZB B  17676
(Ischyma Fandango  x  Ischyma Comtess)
Fokker : E. Kirsch  Eig. : Saier Nina


2  U/EX  RCAC-RCACIB 
Calinka Du Clos Vrementois

Geb.: 04042007  LOF  14986/3123
(Leicro's Russian Ztorm Clouds  x  Perl'ovna d Clos Vremontois)
F./Eig. : Bourrasset F.


3  ZG/VG/TB   
Zoiboys Chevelle

Geb.: 15032006  DWZB B  17631
(Chabibi's Korona-Kazan JC  x  Rosehill GL Serigraph JC)
Fokker : Tabner-Golcher-Thompson  Eig. : Ch. Hassel


abs     
Belka de Xanishka

Geb.: 09062006  LOF  014798/03095
(Bojar-Buran Alexander  x  Ch. Pritschka de Xanishka)
Fokker : A. Bacquet-X. Pataud  Eig. : A. Bacquet



Teven Kampioensklas


abs     
Ch.Bojana de Nikolaiev

Geb.: 11032006  LOF  15025
(Silver Shannon de Nikolaiev  x  Silver Saga Spirit of the Tsar)
Fokker : M. Mme Thalgott  Eig. : Alves J.



top


© 2005-2019 web.barsoi.be