index
 
back
www.barzoi.be Showresultaten * Resultats d'expo * Showresults
21-2-2009  Langerwisch CAC (Nat.VDH)  (D)
Keurmeester : Herr Walter Schicker (D)

Resultaten & Foto's : Gerd-Christian www.gerd-christian.de



Ju-VDH, Ju-CAC, Ju-BOB Barzaya E'Aragon   Ju-VDH, Ju-CAC  Ginger v.d. Windhundranch


VDH, CAC, BOS Ekatarina v.d. Windhundranch   VDH, CAC, BOB, BIS  Ischyma Junior Triskel

  24 ingeschreven barsoi's (13 Reuen / 11 Teven)


Reuen Jeugdklas


1  U/EX  Ju-VDH, Ju-CAC JBOB
Barzaya E'Aragon

Geb.: 19042008  SHSB/LOS  673804
(Kuskaya's Ayak  x  Barzaya Iskra)
Fokker : D. Gobbo-Müller  Eig. : Ute Dick


2  ZG/VG/TB   
Klingsor's Aschan

Geb.: 10052008  DWZB B  17849
(Klingsor's Nonius  x  Baruschka's Imzadza)
Fokker : D. Siegel  Eig. : D. Siegel/B. Kroll



Reuen Tussenklas


1  U/EX  VDH RCAC 
Fjodor v.d. Windhundranch

Geb.: 30072007  DWZB B  17771
(Wjugow v.d. Windhundranch  x  Birjuschka v.d. Windhundranch)
Fokker : B.u.H. Schwarz  Eig. : Raulin Sylvia


2  U/EX  RVDH 
Hrubin Zarownik

Geb.: 04072007  DWZB B  17752
(Nabor Gatschina  x  Galina Zarownik)
Fokker : H. Kasimir u. S.Roehl  Eig. : Tilse M.


3  ZG/VG/TB   
Demon v.d. Nebenhöhle

Geb.: 31102007  DWZB B  17795
(Boris von der Nebelhöhle  x  Ischyma Euphorie)
Fokker : C. Döring  Eig. : Heiko Dressel


disq.     
Naganjaj

Geb.: 28022007  RKF  2041815
(Shelk  x  Rodost)
Fokker : S.G.Pitulko  Eig. : Ivo Meenen



Reuen Open klas


1  U/EX  VDH CAC BOB BIS
Ischyma Junior Triskel

Geb.: 06112006  DWZB B  17654
(Triskel Celtic Krylov  x  Ischyma Fashion)
Fokker : E. Kirsch  Eig. : K.u.M.Stephan


2  U/EX  RVDH 
Ischyma Jaden Triskel

Geb.: 06112006  DWZB B  17652
(Triskel Celtic Krylov  x  Ischyma Fashion)
Fokker : E. Kirsch  Eig. : K.u.M.Stephan


3  U/EX   
Klingsor's Valentin

Geb.: 11052005  DWZB B  17464
(Klingsor's Lovländer  x  Baruschkas Imzadza)
Fokker : D. Siegel  Eig. : S. Kroll/D. Siegel


4  U/EX   
Orlow Kalinow

Geb.: 07112006  DWZB B  17660
(Ch. Rosjanka's Andrasch  x  Ch. Teine Devil May Care SC)
Fokker : Kalinowski R.u.S.  Eig. : Conny Otto & Stephan Hüttner


  ZG/VG/TB   
Nurejew Kalinow

Geb.: 26062006  DWZB B  17619
(Katz Rhytm of the Night  x  Inuschka Kalinow)
Fokker : Kalinowski R.u.S.  Eig. : Conny Otto & Stephan Hüttner



Reuen Kampioensklas


1  U/EX  VDH 
Ch.Jantar aus dem Zarenreich

Geb.: 26102004  DWZB B  17393
(Ch. Ischyma Camargue  x  Ch. Aischa a.d. Zarenreich)
Fokker : M. Klug  Eig. : Ute Dick


2  U/EX  RVDH 
Ch.Rosjanka's Andrash

Geb.: 14092001  DWZB B  16923
(Elbur Kalinow  x  Baruschka's Anjeschka)
Fokker : H.H. Ludewig  Eig. : Ott/Hüttner



Teven Jeugdklas


1  U/EX  Ju-VDH, Ju-CAC 
Ginger v.d. Windhundranch

Geb.: 27032008  DWZB B  17844
(Wjugow v.d. Windhundranch  x  Veruschka du Grand Fresnoy)
F./Eig. : B.u.H. Schwarz


2  ZG/VG/TB   
Klingsor's Anjuta

Geb.: 10052008  DWZB B  17851
(Klingsor's Nonius  x  Baruschka's Imzadza)
F./Eig. : D. Siegel



Teven Tussenklas


1  U/EX  VDH 
Fouksia von der Windhundranch

Geb.: 30072007  DWZB B  17777
(Wjugow v.d. Windhundranch  x  Birjuschka v.d. Windhundranch)
Fokker : B.u.H. Schwarz  Eig. : E. Mendel


2  ZG/VG/TB   
Henriette Zarownik

Geb.: 04072007  DWZB B  17756
(Nabor Gatschina  x  Galina Zarownik)
Fokker : H. Kasimir u. S.Roehl  Eig. : S. Roehl



Teven Open klas


1  U/EX  VDH CAC BOS
Ekatarina v.d. Windhundranch

Geb.: 17102006  DWZB B  17649
(Klingsor's Titzian  x  Udala v.d. Windhundranch)
Fokker : B. u. H. Schwarz  Eig. : D. Reinsberger


2  U/EX  RVDH RCAC 
Baruschka's Katinka

Geb.: 16052005  DWZB B  17461
(Katz Rhytm of the Night  x  Baruschka's Halatka)
F./Eig. : S. Schoenfeld


3  U/EX   
Rasswet's Batessa

Geb.: 06052006  DWZB B  17607
(Jelistaz Just Like Pistachio  x  Stepun's Sirodka)
F./Eig. : Marion Wille


4  U/EX   
Galina Zarownik

Geb.: 11042004  DWZB B  17279
(Klingsor's Ontario  x  Eshjewika Zarownik)
Fokker : H. Kasimir  Eig. : S. Roehl


  ZG/VG/TB   
Lynx Power of Love

Geb.: 14122006  DWZB B  17873
(MCh. Lynx Spirit of the Tiger  x  MCh. Lynx Dark Lady)
Fokker : E. Johnsson  Eig. : Spengler L.



Teven Kampioensklas


1  U/EX  VDH 
Ch.Anatevka v.d. Windhundranch

Geb.: 18042003  DWZB B  17152
(Wjugow v.d. Windhundranch  x  Udala v.d. Windhundranch)
Fokker : Schwarz B. u. H.  Eig. : Kathrin & Uwe Franz



Teven Veteranenklas


1  U/EX  Vet.-VDH Vet.-CAC 
Hexe

Geb.: 03051995  B Reg.  0-77
(  x  )
Fokker :   Eig. : K. Franz



top


© 2005-2019 web.barsoi.be