index
 
back
www.barzoi.be Showresultaten * Resultats d'expo * Showresults
7-12-2008  Kassel CAC-CACIB  (D)
Keurmeester : Mr. Peper W. (D)

Resultaten en foto's ingestuurd door Greet Schalenbourg


  32 ingeschreven barsoi's (15 Reuen / 17 Teven)


Reuen Jeugdklas


1  U/EX  JVDH JCAC 
Cyparus Mierzalosc Borzoi

Geb.: 25072007  DWZB B  17761
(French Dream du Grand Fresnoy  x  Alba Rosa Mierzalosc Borzoi)
Fokker : V. Stinner  Eig. : C. Metzdorf


2  U/EX  RJVDH RJCAC 
Akim Mraja

Geb.: 30122007  DWZB B  17846
(Phaedra Camus  x  Amuri-Pajkos Bogi)
Fokker : Jana Mrazova  Eig. : R.u.M. Bunge


3  ZG/VG/TB   
Kandis vom Tollhaus

Geb.: 10062007  DWZB B  17734
(Chor vom Tollhaus  x  Leicro's Russian Zebeede)
Fokker : Brigitte Döring  Eig. : Kuhlmann M. u. J.


4  ZG/VG/TB   
Scharkow's Balujew

Geb.: 02112007  DWZB B  17783
(Volskyvoi d'El Collina Perruska  x  Scharkow's Akasha)
Fokker : A.+T. Schelke  Eig. : A. Schelke


  ZG/VG/TB   
Scharkow's Biriuk

Geb.: 02112007  DWZB B  17782
(Volskyvoi d'El Collina Perruska  x  Scharkow's Akasha)
Fokker : A.+T. Schelke  Eig. : E. van den Berg



Reuen Tussenklas


1  U/EX  VDH RCAC 
Ischyma Kyrill

Geb.: 08012007  DWZB B  17673
(Ischyma Fandango  x  Ischyma Comtess)
Fokker : Evelyn Kirsch  Eig. : Ruoff U. - Kirsch E.


abs     
Egil Alexander

Geb.: 26042007  DWZB B  17725
(Babuschka's Hubal-Alexander  x  Chaika Alexander)
F./Eig. : Dagmar Renelt



Reuen Open klas


1  U/EX  VDH CAC-RCACIB 
MCh.Ischyma Harosjenkie

Geb.: 20032005  DWZB B  17430
(Darbaschan's Super Strike  x  Ischyma Comtess)
Fokker : E. Kirsch  Eig. : G. Schalenbourg-K.De Koninck


2  U/EX   
Joschij vom Sölring Hüs

Geb.: 13012005  DWZB B  17407
(Gorijn vom Sölring Hüs  x  Elmaya v. Troybhiko)
Fokker : H.+I.Neumann  Eig. : P.-J.+R.Euskirchen


3  ZG/VG/TB   
Anton-Pitrovitch Baranowskij

Geb.: 10092004  DWZB B  17354
(Petja von der Windhundranch  x  Suirpriza Donskoy Ohoty)
Fokker : B. Spohr  Eig. : R.u.M.Bunge


abs     
Stepun's Waiko

Geb.: 12052005  DWZB B  17451
(Russian Rebbel Krylov  x  Stepun's Petrowa)
Fokker : Wöhrle/Behrbalk  Eig. : Wöhrle/Simon



Reuen Kampioensklas


1  U/EX  VDH CACIB BOB
Ch.Zloty Laur Stepowy Goniec

Geb.: 29092004  DWZB B  17698
(Russkiy Standart Arlekin  x  Via Alba Stepowy Goniec)
Fokker : Rychlik K  Eig. : Ludmilla Barwitzki


2  U/EX  RVDH 
MCh.Ischyma Hitan Rayen

Geb.: 20032005  DWZB B  17426
(Darbaschan's Super Strike  x  Ischyma Comtess)
Fokker : E. Kirsch  Eig. : A. Rogiers


3  U/EX   
Ch.Ischyma Fandango

Geb.: 28092003  DWZB B  17205
(Ch Rajski Ptak Polot  x  Ch Ischyma Alyne)
Fokker : E. Kirsch  Eig. : Ute Ruoff/E. Kirsch


4  U/EX   
Ch.Jakuschin vom Sölring Hüs

Geb.: 13012005  DWZB B  17404
(Gorijn vom Sölring Hüs  x  Elmaya v. Troybhiko)
F./Eig. : H.+I.Neumann



Teven Puppyklas


  VB/VP/TP   
Rainmaker Kylli Chyerdak

Geb.: 23032008  FIN  27544/08
(Zevs iz Razdolia  x  Rainmaker Irene)
Fokker : Lind-Vilpponen  Eig. : D. Soete


  VB/VP/TP   
Her Majesty Stepowy Goniec Ginny

Geb.: 28042008  PKR-X  6731
(Wlad av Fjascho  x  Ursa Maior Stepowy Goniec)
Fokker : K. Rychlik  Eig. : Ludmilla Barwitzki


  VB/VP/TP   
Diva Slatina de l'Hermitage d'Eole

Geb.: 13052008  DWZB B  17875
(Anaieff de l'Hermitage d'Eole  x  Vendlynga de l'Hermitage d'Eole)
Fokker : S. Guillon  Eig. : Kuhlmann M.



Teven Jeugdklas


1  U/EX  JVDH JCAC 
Candella Mierzalosc Borzoi

Geb.: 25072007  DWZB B  17762
(French Dream du Grand Fresnoy  x  Alba Rosa Mierzalosc Borzoi)
F./Eig. : V. Stinner


2  U/EX  RJVDH RJCAC 
Scharkow's Bogisha

Geb.: 02112007  DWZB B  17786
(Volskyvoi d'El Collina Perruska  x  Scharkow's Akasha)
Fokker : A.+T. Schelke  Eig. : Kuhlmann M.


3  ZG/VG/TB   
Chaijka

Geb.: 30062007  LOI  08/15767
(Ailica's Chamberlain  x  Stepnykh Almazov Aleksandra)
Fokker : E. Bertolini  Eig. : Michael Wille



Teven Tussenklas


1  U/EX  VDH RCAC-RCACIB 
Fouksia von der Windhundranch

Geb.: 30072007  DWZB B  17777
(Wjugow v.d. Windhundranch  x  Birjuschka v.d. Windhundranch)
Fokker : B.u.H. Schwarz  Eig. : B. Schwarz


2  U/EX  RVDH 
Ailica's Georgia

Geb.: 06032007  DWZB B  17705
(Ch. Rosjanka's Andrasch  x  Ch. Ailica's Caja-Chadee)
F./Eig. : A. Wolf


3  U/EX   
Stepun's Xaranowa

Geb.: 10022007  DWZB B  17687
(Stepun's Sewastopol  x  Stepun's Tupij)
Fokker : Wöhrle/Behrbalk  Eig. : Wöhrle-Simon


4  ZG/VG/TB   
Eyla Alexander

Geb.: 26042007  DWZB B  17731
(Babuschka's Hubal-Alexander  x  Chaika Alexander)
Fokker : Dagmar Renelt  Eig. : U.u.H. Mühlau


     
Lynx Endless Love

Geb.: 14122006  S  14517/2007
(MCh. Lynx Spirit of the Tiger  x  MCh. Lynx Dark Lady)
Fokker : E. Johnsson  Eig. : Greta Schalenbourg



Teven Open klas


1  U/EX  VDH CAC-CACIB 
Galateia ze Dvora Kralove

Geb.: 11062006  DWZB B  17629
(Raynbo's Al-Ha-Nissim  x  Fanuschka ze Dvora Kralove)
F./Eig. : H. Buroh


2  U/EX  RVDH 
Scharkow's Arkasha

Geb.: 23092004  DWZB B  17365
(Ch Chor vom Tollhaus  x  Stepun's Quubara)
Fokker : A.+T. Schelke  Eig. : A. Schelke


3  U/EX   
Aura Divoke Srdce

Geb.: 07082003  DWZB B  17781
(Oblagov des Princes de Kazan  x  Nora Sofena)
Fokker : Ing. Netrh Milan  Eig. : H. Buroh


4  U/EX   
Hednaja vom Sölring Hüs

Geb.: 26102003  DWZB B  17219
(Dorbas vom Sölring Hüs  x  Elmaya van Troybhiko)
F./Eig. : H.u.I.C.Neumann


  U/EX   
Tovaritch's Boltuska

Geb.: 23072005  RN  042561
(Ch. Pierre-Maitre de Tchesskaïa  x  Helinka v. Sölring Hus)
Fokker : G+L Hancock  Eig. : Euskirchen R.+P.J.



Teven Veteranenklas


1  U/EX   
Cyra Raschi-Pack-Buran

Geb.: 04121997  DWZB B  16396
(Bajar Raschi Pack Buran  x  Lea de Nikolaiev)
Fokker : Bührmann L.  Eig. : M. Otto



top


© 2005-2019 web.barsoi.be