index
 
back
www.barzoi.be Showresultaten * Resultats d'expo * Showresults
1-11-2008  Hannover CAC-CACIB  (D)
Keurmeester : Wolfgang Baumann (D)

Foto's : Gerd-Christian www.gerd-christian.de



VDH CAC-CACIB BOB BIG 3 Ischyma Jaden Triskel   VDH CAC-CACIB  Ailica's Flamme


BIG 3 Ischyma Jaden Triskel    

  18 ingeschreven barsoi's (10 Reuen / 8 Teven)


Reuen Jeugdklas


1  U/EX  JCAC 
Borzowski's Nice Man Jack

Geb.: 31072007  NHSB  2691931
(Borzowski's Oskar Orlow  x  Borzowski's Hanna Havanna)
Fokker : A. Nilsson  Eig. : M. Tuip


2  U/EX  RJCAC 
Diego von Zarskoje Selo

Geb.: 03072007  DWZB B  17792
(Ch. El Ghitan von Zarskoje Selo  x  Ch. Bilans Black Obsession)
Fokker : Stifter E.  Eig. : Henk van Essen



Reuen Tussenklas


1  U/EX  VDH CAC-CACIB BOB BIG 3
Ischyma Jaden Triskel

Geb.: 06112006  DWZB B  17652
(Triskel Celtic Krylov  x  Ischyma Fashion)
Fokker : E. Kirsch  Eig. : K.u.M.Stephan


2  U/EX  RVDH 
Ladianov aus dem Zarenreich

Geb.: 20052007  DWZB B  17745
(MCh. Ulanov Troykaia Polozovich de Xanishka  x  Ch. Aischa a.d. Zarenreich)
F./Eig. : Margrit Klug


3  U/EX   
Ailica's Gawan

Geb.: 06032007  DWZB B  17701
(Ch. Rosjanka's Andrasch  x  Ch. Ailica's Caja-Chadee)
Fokker : A. Wolf  Eig. : Schümann A.


4  ZG/VG/TB   
Velikij Lovek

Geb.: 12112006  DWZB B  17679
(Japejukan Kommando  x  Velikij Jirina)
Fokker : Haggström C.  Eig. : M. Aulike


  G/B   
Ailica's Goryn

Geb.: 06032007  DWZB B  17702
(Ch. Rosjanka's Andrasch  x  Ch. Ailica's Caja-Chadee)
Fokker : A. Wolf  Eig. : R.u.M. Schlender - A. Wolf



Reuen Open klas


1  U/EX  VDH RCAC 
Ischyma Junior Triskel

Geb.: 06112006  DWZB B  17654
(Triskel Celtic Krylov  x  Ischyma Fashion)
Fokker : E. Kirsch  Eig. : K.u.M.Stephan


2  U/EX  RVDH 
Ailica's Fendrik

Geb.: 09062006  DWZB B  17609
(Ailica's Chamberlain  x  Ailica's Dark Ruby)
Fokker : A. Wolf  Eig. : R.u.M. Schlender - A. Wolf



Reuen Kampioensklas


1  U/EX  VDH RCACIB 
Ch.Viking Gustaw Carskoe Zolotce

Geb.: 19082004  PKR-X  5741
(Ch. King Gustaw ze Sfory Caryey  x  Ch. D'Lazurj Carskoe Zolotce)
Fokker : Kudrjavoeni  Eig. : S. Woelk



Teven Jeugdklas


1  U/EX  JCAC 
Scharkow's Bora

Geb.: 02112007  DWZB B  17791
(Volskyvoi d'El Collina Perruska  x  Scharkow's Akasha)
Fokker : A.+T. Schelke  Eig. : B. Herbe


2  U/EX  RJCAC 
Shikarnaya iz Doma Karpovoy

Geb.: 08112007  RKF  2146125
(Ch. Nizhiskiy iz Doma Karpova  x  Ch. Ischyma Harmony)
Fokker : Karpova  Eig. : Dobler C.



Teven Tussenklas


1  U/EX  VDH RCAC 
Ailica's Georgia

Geb.: 06032007  DWZB B  17705
(Ch. Rosjanka's Andrasch  x  Ch. Ailica's Caja-Chadee)
F./Eig. : A. Wolf



Teven Open klas


1  U/EX  VDH CAC-CACIB BOS
Ailica's Flamme

Geb.: 09062006  DWZB B  17613
(Ch. Alicia's Chamberlain  x  Ch. Alicia's Dark Ruby)
F./Eig. : A. Wolf


2  U/EX  RVDH 
Uljanow Barsois Catjuschka

Geb.: 05062005  NHSB  2621363
(Afelia's Doijan  x  Dober-Kopp Varjan Fable)
Fokker : Schulte C.  Eig. : A. Fakkert


3  U/EX   
Lea Ze Sfory Caryzy

Geb.: 14032006  PKR.X- 
(Viking Gustav Carskoe Zolotze  x  Bea Trycze Ze Sfory Caryzy)
Fokker : S. Woelk  Eig. : M. Frische


4  ZG/VG/TB   
Ischyma Inuit-Oona

Geb.: 09042006  DWZB B  17587
(Lut Szczescia Wladca Traw  x  Basandrin Garna)
Fokker : E. Kirsch  Eig. : Dobler C.



Teven Kampioensklas


1  U/EX  VDH RCACIB (New VDH Ch.) 
Ch.Ischyma Hanoeschka

Geb.: 20032005  DWZB B  17435
(Darbaschan's Super Strike  x  Ischyma Comtess)
Fokker : E. Kirsch  Eig. : M. Richter/E. Kirsch



top


© 2005-2019 web.barsoi.be