index
 
back
www.barzoi.be Showresultaten * Resultats d'expo * Showresults
20-9-2008  Haan Hochdahl CAC  (D)
Keurmeester : Frau G. Schröter (D)

VDH CAC BOB Isildur v. Tollhaus   VDH CAC BOS  Stepun's Valentina


JCAC JBOS Scharkow's Bjelka   JCAC JBOB 

  31 ingeschreven barsoi's (18 Reuen / 13 Teven)


Reuen Jeugdklas


1  U/EX  JCAC JBOB
Scharkow's Biriuk

Geb.: 02112007  DWZB B  17782
(Volskyvoi d'El Collina Perruska  x  Scharkow's Akasha)
Fokker : A.+T. Schelke  Eig. : E. van den Berg


2  U/EX  RJCAC 
Egil Alexander

Geb.: 26042007  DWZB B  17725
(Babuschka's Hubal-Alexander  x  Chaika Alexander)
F./Eig. : Dagmar Renelt


3  U/EX   
Scharkow's Balujew

Geb.: 02112007  DWZB B  17783
(Volskyvoi d'El Collina Perruska  x  Scharkow's Akasha)
Fokker : A.+T. Schelke  Eig. : A. Schelke


4  U/EX   
Endreij Alexander

Geb.: 26042007  DWZB B  17726
(Babuschka's Hubal-Alexander  x  Chaika Alexander)
F./Eig. : Dagmar Renelt


  U/EX   
Baikal Cirhan Av Adelrose

Geb.: 04062007  NKK N  13596/07
(Gjiway's Hajduck  x  Nova Primadonna Av Fiascho)
Fokker : H. Klüver  Eig. : Burkert & Poidinger M.&T.


  ZG/VG/TB   
Dworjanin Jablochkov

Geb.: 05052007  NHSB  2662423
(Pervy Sneg iz Volnogo Vetra  x  Hochotuschka Raschi-Pack Buran)
Fokker : Schickli I.  Eig. : Smid E.A.


  ZG/VG/TB   
Eljanow Alexander

Geb.: 26042007  DWZB B  17727
(Babuschka's Hubal-Alexander  x  Chaika Alexander)
Fokker : Dagmar Renelt  Eig. : E.u.E. Augsten


  ZG/VG/TB   
Troykaia Polozovich Geicho

Geb.: 31102007  LOSH  1031703
(MCh. Ulanov Troykaia Polozovich de Xanishka  x  MCh. Basha Wolfskaïa)
F./Eig. : Veronique Jans


  ZG/VG/TB   
Keanu Reaves vom Tollhaus

Geb.: 10062007  DWZB B  17737
(Chor vom Tollhaus  x  Leicro's Russian Zebeede)
Fokker : Brigitte Döring  Eig. : S. Quisbrock


  G/B   
Diego von Zarskoje Selo

Geb.: 03072007  DWZB B  17792
(Ch. El Ghitan von Zarskoje Selo  x  Ch. Bilans Black Obsession)
Fokker : Stifter E.  Eig. : Henk van Essen



Reuen Tussenklas


1  ZG/VG/TB   
Oleg Kalinow

Geb.: 07112006  DWZB B  17657
(Ch. Rosjanka's Andrasch  x  Ch. Teine Devil May Care SC)
F./Eig. : Kalinowski R.u.S.


2  ZG/VG/TB   
Velikij Lovek

Geb.: 12112006  DWZB B  17679
(Japejukan Kommando  x  Velikij Jirina)
Fokker : Haggström C.  Eig. : M. Aulike


3  ZG/VG/TB   
Rassim's Esteban

Geb.: 09042007  DWZB B  17722
(Katz Rhytm of the Night  x  Rassim's Cassandra)
Fokker : Niekamp V. M.  Eig. : Göting R.



Reuen Open klas


1  U/EX  VDH CAC BOB
Isildur v. Tollhaus

Geb.: 23112004  DWZB B  17386
(Gorijn v. Sölring Hüs  x  Coco Chanel v. Tollhaus)
Fokker : Brigitte Döring  Eig. : B. Wiemer


2  U/EX  RVDH RCAC 
Stepun's Waiko

Geb.: 12052005  DWZB B  17451
(Russian Rebbel Krylov  x  Stepun's Petrowa)
Fokker : Wöhrle/Behrbalk  Eig. : Wöhrle/Simon


3  U/EX   
Dworjanin I'Tolstoi

Geb.: 26092005  DWZB B  17815
(Mindal (Nurminskaya)  x  Dober-Kopp Little Foukssia)
Fokker : Schickli I.  Eig. : U. Jerney


4  U/EX   
Artiom Homierovitch Boldareffchino

Geb.: 10042005  DWZB B  17779
(Cymabresjeva Elkai  x  Tanketka Homierovitch Boldareffchino)
Fokker : V. Koijne  Eig. : R. Klinger


  U/EX   
Ailica's Eleski

Geb.: 03032006  DWZB B  17575
(Noureev du Cot-Regnier  x  Ailica's Caja-Chadee)
Fokker : A. Wolf  Eig. : M. Aulike



Teven Jeugdklas


1  U/EX  JCAC 
Scharkow's Bjelka

Geb.: 02112007  DWZB B  17787
(Volskyvoi d'El Collina Perruska  x  Scharkow's Akasha)
Fokker : A.+T. Schelke  Eig. : B. Whede


2  U/EX  RJCAC 
Troykaia Polozovich Gatchina

Geb.: 31102007  LOSH  1031706
(MCh. Ulanov Troykaia Polozovich de Xanishka  x  MCh. Basha Wolfskaïa)
F./Eig. : Veronique Jans


3  U/EX   
Ekatarina Alexander

Geb.: 26042007  DWZB B  17732
(Babuschka's Hubal-Alexander  x  Chaika Alexander)
Fokker : Dagmar Renelt  Eig. : Jutta u. Axel Tomczak


4  U/EX   
Scharkow's Barusha

Geb.: 02112007  DWZB B  17788
(Volskyvoi d'El Collina Perruska  x  Scharkow's Akasha)
Fokker : A.+T. Schelke  Eig. : B. Whede



Teven Tussenklas


1  U/EX  VDH 
Stepun's Xaranowa

Geb.: 10022007  DWZB B  17687
(Stepun's Sewastopol  x  Stepun's Tupij)
Fokker : Wöhrle/Behrbalk  Eig. : Wöhrle-Simon


2  U/EX  RVDH 
Otmena Kalinow

Geb.: 07112006  DWZB B  17662
(Ch. Rosjanka's Andrasch  x  Ch. Teine Devil May Care SC)
F./Eig. : Kalinowski R.u.S.



Teven Open klas


1  U/EX  VDH RCAC 
Indian Summer v. Tollhaus

Geb.: 23112004  DWZB B  17389
(Gorijn v. Sölring Hüs  x  Coco Chanel v. Tollhaus)
F./Eig. : Brigitte Döring


2  U/EX  RVDH 
Natascha Kalinow

Geb.: 26062006  DWZB B  17625
(Katz Rhytm of the Night  x  Inuschka Kalinow)
F./Eig. : Kalinowski R.u.S.


3  U/EX   
Scharkow's Arkasha

Geb.: 23092004  DWZB B  17365
(Ch Chor vom Tollhaus  x  Stepun's Quubara)
Fokker : A.+T. Schelke  Eig. : A. Schelke


4  U/EX   
Dasha Alexander

Geb.: 31082003  DWZB B  17292
(MCh. Piatoi Polozovich de Xanishka  x  Adjanka Alexander)
Fokker : D. Renelt  Eig. : Jutta u. Axel Tomczak


  U/EX   
Bilans Dark Side of the Moon

Geb.: 05032006  PKR-X  5931
(Agmar z Kruszelnickiego Dvory  x  Bilans Avantgarda)
Fokker : Thomas Kuszyk  Eig. : Fischer S.


  U/EX   
Ebony Majove Bohemia

Geb.: 06012005  DWZB B  17503
(Klingsor's Rhaswan  x  Andrejika Majove Bohemia)
Fokker : M. Vesala  Eig. : Döring Rudolf



Teven Gebruikshondenklas


1  U/EX  VDH CAC BOS
Stepun's Valentina

Geb.: 10022004  DWZB B  17261
(Stepun's Sawlok  x  Stepun's Petrowa)
Fokker : Wöhrle/Behrbalk  Eig. : D. Wohrle-Simon



top


© 2005-2019 web.barsoi.be