index
 
back
www.barzoi.be Showresultaten * Resultats d'expo * Showresults
30-8-2008  Rotterdam CAC-CACIB  (NL)
Keurmeester : D. Tesic (SRB)

Resultaten en foto's ingestuurd door Annie Rogiers



CAC-CACIB BOS Ischyma Irtysch   CAC BOB 

  15 ingeschreven barsoi's (8 Reuen / 7 Teven)


Reuen Jeugdklas


1  U/EX   
Haschiko v. Triumfus Dyonisos

Geb.: 27052007  NHSB  2657765
(Silver Shannon de Nikolaiev  x  Fayina Fedora v. Triumfus Dyonisos)
F./Eig. : vd Zanden/v Gestel


2  U/EX   
Stravi Sweets For My Sweet

Geb.: 18042007  NHSB  2703011
(Jelistaz Omar Sharif  x  Stravi Cream 'n Sugar)
Fokker : E. Gunner  Eig. : J. Gonzales


3  U/EX   
Dworjanin Jablochkov

Geb.: 05052007  NHSB  2662423
(Pervy Sneg iz Volnogo Vetra  x  Hochotuschka Raschi-Pack Buran)
Fokker : Schickli I.  Eig. : Smid E.A.



Reuen Open klas


1  U/EX  CAC-CACIB BOS
Ischyma Irtysch

Geb.: 09042006  NHSB (imp.Dts.)  2621832
(Ch. Lut Szczescia Wladca Traw  x  Basandrin Garna)
Fokker : Kirsch E.  Eig. : Moonen - van der Loo Karin


2  U/EX   
Red Eagle Lelant Modnyabistru

Geb.: 11102004  NHSB  2528363
(Jelistaz Just Like Pistachio  x  Vronsky Angel in Disguise)
F./Eig. : Kluiters/vd Broek



Reuen Kampioensklas


1  U/EX  RCAC-RCACIB 
MCh.Ischyma Hitan Rayen

Geb.: 20032005  DWZB B  17426
(Darbaschan's Super Strike  x  Ischyma Comtess)
Fokker : E. Kirsch  Eig. : A. Rogiers


2  U/EX   
Ch.Cymabresjeva Grosniy

Geb.: 14112003  NHSB  2482116
(Uljanow Barsois Anouk  x  Ch Afelia's Divania)
F./Eig. : De Groot W


3  U/EX   
Ch.Ljaskai Kirov Krylataja Ljoebov

Geb.: 22082002  NHSB  2439170
(Ch Kirov Krylataja Ljoebov  x  Seabury's Kaitlyn)
Fokker : Gielisse A.M.Th.  Eig. : Gielisse & N. Rijff-Rademaker



Teven Babyklas


1  VB/VP/TP   Beste/Best/Meilleur Baby
Rainmaker Kylli Chyerdak

Geb.: 23032008  FIN  27544/08
(Zevs iz Razdolia  x  Rainmaker Irene)
Fokker : Lind-Vilpponen  Eig. : D. Soete



Teven Jeugdklas


1  U/EX  CAC BOB
Helena van Triumfus Dyonisos

Geb.: 27052007  NHSB  2657771
(Silver Shannon de Nikolaiev  x  Fayina Fedora v. Triumfus Dyonisos)
Fokker : F.v.d.Zanden  Eig. : vd Zanden/v Gestel


2  U/EX  RCAC 
Cymabresjeva Katyuska

Geb.: 11052007  NHSB  2655331
(MCh. Ulanov Troykaia Polozovich de Xanishka  x  Cymabresjeva Gasha)
F./Eig. : W. de Groot



Teven Open klas


1  U/EX  CACIB 
Lovely Butterfly Modnyabistru

Geb.: 11102004  NHSB  2528367
(Jelistaz Just Like Pistachio  x  Vronsky Angel in Disguise)
F./Eig. : Kuiters J. van den Broek A.


2  ZG/VG/TB   
Ardagan's Fayina

Geb.: 16012006  NHSB  2592623
(Ardagan's Edition  x  Stepun's Uljeschka)
Fokker : H. Karmelk  Eig. : F. Alberda


abs     
Marfa Iz Razdolia

Geb.: 15052006  NHSB  2634129
(Cherny Monarch Iz Razdolia  x  Leicro's Russian Zolka Zara)
Fokker : S. Uvarov  Eig. : M. Tuip



Teven Kampioensklas


1  U/EX  RCACIB 
Ch.Lotka Ljudmila Krylataja Ljoebov

Geb.: 22082002  NHSB  2439175
(Ch Kirov Krylataja Ljoebov  x  Seabury's Kaitlyn)
Fokker : A.Gielisse  Eig. : Gielisse-Rijff-Rademaker



top


© 2005-2019 web.barsoi.be