index
 
back
www.barzoi.be Showresultaten * Resultats d'expo * Showresults
7-6-2008  Berlin-Brandenburg CAC LS  (D)
Keurmeester : Astrid Wolf (D)

Resultaten & Foto's : Gerd-Christian www.gerd-christian.de



LS Berlin Brandenburg 2008
VDH CAC BOS Baruschka's Kungur   VDH BOB MCh.  Dajanka Alexander

  21 ingeschreven barsoi's (7 Reuen / 14 Teven)


Reuen Jeugdklas


1  U/EX  JCAC LJS Berlin-Brandenburg 2008 JBOB
Hrubin Zarownik

Geb.: 04072007  DWZB B  17752
(Nabor Gatschina  x  Galina Zarownik)
Fokker : H. Kasimir u. S.Roehl  Eig. : Tilse M.


2  U/EX  RJCAC 
Fjodor v.d. Windhundranch

Geb.: 30072007  DWZB B  17771
(Wjugow v.d. Windhundranch  x  Birjuschka v.d. Windhundranch)
Fokker : B.u.H. Schwarz  Eig. : Paulin Sylvia


3  ZG/VG/TB   
Egil Alexander

Geb.: 26042007  DWZB B  17725
(Babuschka's Hubal-Alexander  x  Chaika Alexander)
F./Eig. : Dagmar Renelt



Reuen Open klas


1  U/EX  VDH CAC LS Berlin-Brandenburg 2008 BOS
Baruschka's Kungur

Geb.: 16052005  DWZB B  17459
(Katz Rhytm of the Night  x  Baruschka's Halatka)
F./Eig. : S. Schönfeld


2  U/EX  RVDH RCAC 
Klingsor's Uran

Geb.: 24052004  DWZB B  17306
(Klingsor's Lovländer  x  Klingsor's Padua)
Fokker : K. Herold/D. Siegel  Eig. : D. Siegel



Reuen Kampioensklas


1  U/EX  VDH 
Ch.Klingsor's Tizian

Geb.: 04042003  DWZB B  17142
(Klingsor's Nonius  x  Klingsor's Ivanna)
Fokker : K. Herold/D. Siegel  Eig. : Leukert B.



Reuen Veteranenklas


1  U/EX  Vet.CAC Vet. BIS
Ch.Klingsor's Nonius

Geb.: 17051998  DWZB B  16428
(Ivanow Alexander  x  Aljaska Rusich)
Fokker : K. Herold/D. Siegel  Eig. : D. Siegel



Teven Jeugdklas


1  U/EX  JCAC LJS Berlin-Brandenburg 2008 
Fouksia von der Windhundranch

Geb.: 30072007  DWZB B  17777
(Wjugow v.d. Windhundranch  x  Birjuschka v.d. Windhundranch)
Fokker : B.u.H. Schwarz  Eig. : B. Schwarz


abs     
Eyla Alexander

Geb.: 26042007  DWZB B  17731
(Babuschka's Hubal-Alexander  x  Chaika Alexander)
Fokker : Dagmar Renelt  Eig. : U.u.H. Mühlau


  G/B   
Lynx Power of Love

Geb.: 14122006  S  14515/2007
(MCh. Lynx Spirit of the Tiger  x  MCh. Lynx Dark Lady)
Fokker : E. Johnsson  Eig. : Spengler L.



Teven Tussenklas


1  U/EX  VDH CAC 
Borenka od Podhornihu Vrchu

Geb.: 22112006  CCP/B  2474
(Stepun's Towarisch  x  Stepanida de Nikolaiev)
Fokker : Dr. Petr Vodicka  Eig. : D. Siegel


2  U/EX  RVDH RCAC 
Eschowa v.d. Windhundranch

Geb.: 17102006  DWZB B  17650
(Klingsor's Titzian  x  Udala v.d. Windhundranch)
Fokker : B. u. H. Schwarz  Eig. : C. Koch


3  U/EX   
Klingsor's Xandra

Geb.: 11082006  DWZB B  17635
(Klingsors Titzian  x  Baruschkas Imzadza)
Fokker : Herold/Siegel  Eig. : W. Lippmann


abs     
Ekatarina v.d. Windhundranch

Geb.: 17102006  DWZB B  17649
(Klingsor's Titzian  x  Udala v.d. Windhundranch)
Fokker : B. u. H. Schwarz  Eig. : D. Reinsberger



Teven Open klas


1  U/EX  VDH 
Klingsor's Xynthia

Geb.: 11082006  DWZB B  17639
(Klingsors Titzian  x  Baruschkas Imzadza)
Fokker : K. Herold/D. Siegel  Eig. : D. Siegel


2  U/EX  RVDH S+L 
Klingsor's Urania

Geb.: 24052004  DWZB B  17310
(Klingsor's Lovländer  x  Klingsor's Padua)
Fokker : K. Herold/D. Siegel  Eig. : D. Siegel


3  ZG/VG/TB   
Donna v.d. Windhundranch

Geb.: 09022006  DWZB B  17567
(Zaranov Davidka Kutusov  x  Tundra v.d. Windhundranch)
F./Eig. : Schwarz B. u. H.



Teven Gebruikshondenklas


abs     
Ch.Babuschka's Hanotschka

Geb.: 08052004  DWZB B  17292
(Bojar-Buran Alexander  x  Babuschka's Fanaberia)
Fokker : Baumann-Roth  Eig. : Dagmar Renelt



Teven Kampioensklas


1  U/EX  VDH LS Berlin-Brandenburg 2008 BOB
Ch.Dajanka Alexander

Geb.: 31082003  DWZB B  17193
(MCh. Piatoi Polozovich de Xanishka  x  Adjanka Alexander)
F./Eig. : Dagmar Renelt


2  U/EX  RVDH 
Ch.Zuliko v.d. Windhundranch

Geb.: 21092002  DWZB B  17063
(Scar v.d. Windhundranch  x  La-Thoya v.d. Windhundranch)
Fokker : B.+ H. Schwarz  Eig. : Koch/Raddatz


  G/B   
Ch.Klingsor's Tara

Geb.: 04042003  DWZB B  17144
(Klingsor's Nonius  x  Klingsor's Iranna)
Fokker : K. Herold/D. Siegel  Eig. : D. Siegel



top


© 2005-2019 web.barsoi.be