index
 
back
www.barzoi.be Showresultaten * Resultats d'expo * Showresults
24-5-2008  Issum CAC 1.DWZRV-Sieger ZS 2008  (B)
Keurmeester : Frau M. Müller (CH)

VDH BOS Baruschka's Krassiwaja   VDH BOB  Baruschka's Kortschagin

  20 ingeschreven barsoi's (9 Reuen / 11 Teven)


Reuen Jeugdklas


1  U/EX  JCAC JBOB
Rassim's Esteban

Geb.: 09042007  DWZB B  17722
(Katz Rhytm of the Night  x  Rassim's Cassandra)
Fokker : Niekamp V. M.  Eig. : Göting R.


2  U/EX  RJCAC 
Lesnitschewo aus dem Zarenreich

Geb.: 20052007  DWZB B  17744
(MCh. Ulanov Troykaia Polozovich de Xanishka  x  Ch. Aischa a.d. Zarenreich)
Fokker : Margrit Klug  Eig. : Veronique Jans


3  ZG/VG/TB   
Diego von Zarskoje Selo

Geb.: 03072007  DWZB B  17792
(Ch. El Ghitan von Zarskoje Selo  x  Ch. Bilans Black Obsession)
Fokker : Stifter E.  Eig. : Henk van Essen



Reuen Tussenklas


1  U/EX  VDH 
Brinsky Troykaia Polozovich de Xanishka

Geb.: 09062006  LOF  14795
(Bojar-Buran Alexander  x  Ch Pritschka de Xanishka)
Fokker : A. Bacquet-X. Pataud  Eig. : Veronique Jans



Reuen Open klas


1  U/EX  VDH RCAC 
Ailica's Eglon

Geb.: 03032006  DWZB B  17574
(Noureev du Cot-Regnier  x  Ailica's Caja-Chadee)
Fokker : A. Wolf  Eig. : Silke Matyssek


2  U/EX  RVDH 
Enrico van Pazjino

Geb.: 07032006  NHSB  2598740
(Grischka a.d. Zarenreich  x  Dober-Kopp Pannon Eszter)
F./Eig. : F. Hoorneman


3  ZG/VG/TB   
Baruschka's Kungur

Geb.: 16052005  DWZB B  17459
(Katz Rhytm of the Night  x  Baruschka's Halatka)
F./Eig. : S. Schoenfeld



Reuen Gebruikshondenklas


1  U/EX  VDH CAC 
Rusich Lovkach

Geb.: 28012003  DWZB B  17290
(Gilay Rusich  x  Rusich Malinka)
Fokker : I. Korschunova  Eig. : W. Sperling



Reuen Kampioensklas


1  U/EX  VDH BOB
Baruschka's Kortschagin

Geb.: 16052005  DWZB B  17458
(Ch Katz Rhythm of the Night  x  MCh Baruschka's Halatka)
F./Eig. : Sabine Schönfeld



Teven Tussenklas


1  U/EX  VDH 
Ailica's Flamme

Geb.: 09062006  DWZB B  17613
(Ch. Alicia's Chamberlain  x  Ch. Alicia's Dark Ruby)
F./Eig. : A. Wolf



Teven Open klas


1  U/EX  VDH RCAC 
Baruschka's Kira

Geb.: 16052005  DWZB B  17462
(Katz Rhytm of the Night  x  Baruschka's Halatka)
Fokker : S. Schoenfeld  Eig. : G.u.R.Paffrath


2  U/EX  RVDH 
Freya Felowska v. Triumfus Dyonisos

Geb.: 08032004  NHSB  2497516
(Ch Kuskaya's Arak  x  Ch Duschinka v Triumfus Dyonisos)
Fokker : vd Zanden  Eig. : Christenhusz S


4  ZG/VG/TB   
Uljanow Barsois Catjuschka

Geb.: 05062005  NHSB  2621363
(Afelia's Doijan  x  Dober-Kopp Varjan Fable)
Fokker : Schulte C.  Eig. : A. Fakkert


abs     
Ch.Dajanka Alexander

Geb.: 31082003  DWZB B  17193
(MCh. Piatoi Polozovich de Xanishka  x  Adjanka Alexander)
F./Eig. : Dagmar Renelt


  ZG/VG/TB   
Efrosinija von Zarskoje Selo

Geb.: 26082004  DWZB B  17719
(Ischyma Brigand  x  Rossia z Palatinu Moravia)
Fokker : Stifter/Hofer  Eig. : Henk van Essen


  G/B   
Krassotka Raschi-Pack-Buran

Geb.: 04102005  DWZB B  17521
(Klingsor's Ontario  x  Ermolka Raschi-Pack-Buran)
Fokker : L. Bührmann  Eig. : Schmidt P.



Teven Gebruikshondenklas


1  U/EX  VDH CAC 
Ch.Ailica's Dark Ruby

Geb.: 28102002  DWZB B  17083
(Sverkay  x  Larissa de Nikolaiev)
Fokker : Fischer U-Wolf A  Eig. : A Wolf


abs     
Ch.Chaika Alexander

Geb.: 01052002  DWZB B  17031
(Mishenka's Leonow  x  Zaruschka Alexander)
F./Eig. : D. Renelt



Teven Kampioensklas


1  U/EX  VDH BOS
Ch.Baruschka's Krassiwaja

Geb.: 16052005  DWZB B  17463
(Katz Rhytm of the Night  x  Baruschka's Halatka)
Fokker : S. Schönfeld  Eig. : V. Niekamp


2  U/EX  RVDH 
Ch.Ailica's Caja-Chadee

Geb.: 24022001  DWZB B  16857
(Rajalinjan Oberon  x  Ailica's Akira)
Fokker : Fischer U-Wolf A  Eig. : A. Wolf



top


© 2005-2019 web.barsoi.be