index
 
back
www.barzoi.be Showresultaten * Resultats d'expo * Showresults
10-5-2008  Gelsenkirchen CAC  (D)
Keurmeester : Fr. Staniszewska (PL)

VDH BOB MCh. Ischyma Hitan Rayen   VDH CAC BOS Ch.  Vanuschka-Tatiana d'Ymauville

  30 ingeschreven barsoi's (17 Reuen / 13 Teven)


Reuen Puppyklas


  VB/VP/TP   
Scharkow's Biriuk

Geb.: 02112007  DWZB B  17782
(Volskyvoi d'El Collina Perruska  x  Scharkow's Akasha)
Fokker : A.+T. Schelke  Eig. : E. van den Berg


  VB/VP/TP   
Scharkow's Balujew

Geb.: 02112007  DWZB B  17783
(Volskyvoi d'El Collina Perruska  x  Scharkow's Akasha)
Fokker : A.+T. Schelke  Eig. : A. Schelke


abs     
Borzowski's Nice Man Jack

Geb.: 31072007  NHSB  2691931
(Borzowski's Oskar Orlow  x  Borzowski's Hanna Havanna)
Fokker : A. Nilsson  Eig. : M. Tuip



Reuen Jeugdklas


1  U/EX  JCAC JBOB 
Lesnitschewo aus dem Zarenreich

Geb.: 20052007  DWZB B  17744
(MCh. Ulanov Troykaia Polozovich de Xanishka  x  Ch. Aischa a.d. Zarenreich)
Fokker : Margrit Klug  Eig. : Veronique Jans


2  U/EX  RJCAC 
Dworjanin Jablochkov

Geb.: 05052007  NHSB  2662423
(Pervy Sneg iz Volnogo Vetra  x  Hochotuschka Raschi-Pack Buran)
Fokker : Schickli I.  Eig. : Smid E.A.


3  ZG/VG/TB   
Reanu Reaves vom Tollhaus

Geb.: 10062007  DWZB B  17737
(Chor vom Tollhaus  x  Leicro's Russian Zebeede)
Fokker : B. Döring  Eig. : S. Quisbrock



Reuen Tussenklas


1  U/EX  VDH CAC 
Brinsky Troykaia Polozovich de Xanishka

Geb.: 09062006  LOF  14795
(Bojar-Buran Alexander  x  Ch Pritschka de Xanishka)
Fokker : A. Bacquet-X. Pataud  Eig. : Veronique Jans



Reuen Open klas


1  U/EX  VDH RCAC 
Jason vom Tollhaus

Geb.: 17012006  DWZB B  17553
(Cordova Tovarich  x  Coco Chanel vom Tollhaus)
F./Eig. : Brigitte Döring


2  U/EX  RVDH 
Ailica's Eglon

Geb.: 03032006  DWZB B  17574
(Noureev du Cot-Regnier  x  Ailica's Caja-Chadee)
Fokker : A. Wolf  Eig. : Silke Matyssek


3  U/EX   
Mitja Kalinow

Geb.: 26072005  DWZB B  17506
(Rothesby Shadowchant  x  Kuskaya's Aika)
Fokker : R.u.S. Kalinowski  Eig. : Wahsmus S.


4  U/EX   
Enuk v. Pazjino

Geb.: 07032006  DWZB B  17616
(Grischka a.d. Zarenreich  x  Dober-Kopp Pannon Eszter)
Fokker : F. Hoorneman  Eig. : Braun A.


abs     
Uljanow Barsois Caruso

Geb.: 05062005  DWZB B  17479
(Afelia's Dojian  x  Dober-Kopp Varjan Fable)
F./Eig. : Schulte C.


abs     
Brassok Theo van Doesburg

Geb.: 17102001  SKK  56507/2001
(Argon von Chrima-Hyvandora  x  Yermoloff's Femida)
Fokker : R. Dirksen  Eig. : Ebel U.


  U/EX   
Isildur v. Tollhaus

Geb.: 23112004  DWZB B  17386
(Gorijn v. Sölring Hüs  x  Coco Chanel v. Tollhaus)
Fokker : Brigitte Döring  Eig. : B. Wiemer


  U/EX   
Dworjanin I'Tolstoi

Geb.: 26092005  DWZB B  17815
(Mindal (Nurminskaya)  x  Dober-Kopp Little Foukssia)
Fokker : Schickli I.  Eig. : U. Jerney


  U/EX   
Swarozyc Sokrushaj Martinville

Geb.: 26092005  PKR.X  5933
(Morris Freiherr von Stillwater  x  Ambicja Wladca Traw)
Fokker : M. Walker  Eig. : Otto M.



Reuen Kampioensklas


1  U/EX  VDH BOB
MCh.Ischyma Hitan Rayen

Geb.: 20032005  DWZB B  17426
(Darbaschan's Super Strike  x  Ischyma Comtess)
Fokker : E. Kirsch  Eig. : A. Rogiers



Teven Puppyklas


  VB/VP/TP   
Scharkow's Bogisha

Geb.: 02112007  DWZB B  17786
(Volskyvoi d'El Collina Perruska  x  Scharkow's Akasha)
Fokker : A.+T. Schelke  Eig. : Kuhlmann M.


  B/P   
Scharkow's Bora

Geb.: 02112007  DWZB B  17791
(Volskyvoi d'El Collina Perruska  x  Scharkow's Akasha)
Fokker : A.+T. Schelke  Eig. : B. Herbe


  VB/VP/TP   
Scharkow's Barusha

Geb.: 02112007  DWZB B  17788
(Volskyvoi d'El Collina Perruska  x  Scharkow's Akasha)
Fokker : A.+T. Schelke  Eig. : B. Whede


  B/P   
Scharkow's Bjelka

Geb.: 02112007  DWZB B  17787
(Volskyvoi d'El Collina Perruska  x  Scharkow's Akasha)
Fokker : A.+T. Schelke  Eig. : B. Whede



Teven Open klas


1  U/EX  VDH RCAC 
Indian Summer v. Tollhaus

Geb.: 23112004  DWZB B  17389
(Gorijn v. Sölring Hüs  x  Coco Chanel v. Tollhaus)
F./Eig. : Brigitte Döring


2  U/EX  RVDH 
Imperia at Dworjanin

Geb.: 06012004  SHSB  640961
(Ch Aspid  x  Arnagamma Molva)
Fokker : V. Nurminskaya  Eig. : I. Schickli


3  U/EX   
Blagorodnja Krasota Zhadkaya

Geb.: 04032002  NHSB  2385577
(Pagranitsjniki Aristoff  x  Poslusjneye Wihri Gornastajka)
Fokker : Smid E.A.  Eig. : E.A. Smid


4  U/EX   
Baruschka's Kira

Geb.: 16052005  DWZB B  17462
(Katz Rhytm of the Night  x  Baruschka's Halatka)
Fokker : S. Schoenfeld  Eig. : G.u.R.Paffrath


abs     
Uljanow Barsois Dunja

Geb.: 19072005  DWZB B  17499
(Uljanow Barsois Amadeus  x  Slavina az Aftab Faizabad)
F./Eig. : Schulte C.



Teven Gebruikshondenklas


1  U/EX  VDH CAC BOS
Ch.Vanuschka-Tatiana d'Ymauville

Geb.: 27022004  LOF  014227
(Gamajun Aurora  x  Russie Impériale d'Ymauville)
Fokker : Mme F. Stacul  Eig. : Veronique Jans


2  ZG/VG/TB   
Dober-Kopp Little Foukssia

Geb.: 03032003  SHSB  627200
(Dober-Kopp Pannon Zoltan  x  Oriana az Aftab Faizabad)
Fokker : Koppany  Eig. : I. Schikli



Teven Kampioensklas


1  U/EX  VDH 
Ch.Chaika Alexander

Geb.: 01052002  DWZB B  17031
(Mishenka's Leonow  x  Zaruschka Alexander)
F./Eig. : D. Renelt



Teven Veteranenklas


1  ZG/VG/TB   
Zaruschka Alexander

Geb.: 02061997  DWZB B  16243
(Ystvan Alexander  x  Xardra Alexander)
Fokker : Krüpe/Renelt  Eig. : Dagmar Renelt



top


© 2005-2019 web.barsoi.be