index
 
back
www.barzoi.be Showresultaten * Resultats d'expo * Showresults
24-2-2008  Fribourg CAC-CACIB  (CH)
Keurmeester : M. Stanton (S)

Resultaten en foto's ingestuurd door D. Faure


  25 ingeschreven barsoi's (12 Reuen / 13 Teven)


Reuen Jeugdklas


1  U/EX  J.CAC 
Ulfur's Allegro

Geb.: 07122006  S  12974/2007
(Tarasov's Designed By Nature  x  Ivegill's Lady Tequila)
Fokker : Holmström Susanne  Eig. : Troxler Jeannette


2  ZG/VG/TB   
Dworjanin Jarow

Geb.: 05052007   
(Pervy Sneg iz Volnogo Vetra  x  Hochotuschka Raschi-Pack Buran)
F./Eig. : Schickli I.



Reuen Tussenklas


1  U/EX  CAC 
Bolchoi d'Al Kerby

Geb.: 07042006  LOS  652855
(Smirnoff Virtay  x  Tanya d'Al Kerby)
Fokker : Mr. Mme. Maras  Eig. : Christine Jaquier


2  U/EX  RCAC 
Moonglow Mazeppa Sokolow

Geb.: 17072006  SHBS  654377
(Majenkir Timeless Arts  x  Ch. Odaliska du Grand Fresnoy)
F./Eig. : Gabriele Schmid



Reuen Open klas


1  U/EX  CAC 
Ch.Le Sphinx Fenix du Grand Fresnoy

Geb.: 06062001  LOF  013799/02425
(Ch Seabury Jay Egoiste  x  Ch Majenkir Tzarina le Sphinx)
Fokker : M. Folgero  Eig. : Combis M.H.


abs     
Le Sphinx Hot Chili

Geb.: 06032004  SHSB  638535
(Le Sphinx E'Zatyr  x  Le Sphinx Fillipi)
Fokker : Folgerö  Eig. : R. Erhard-Thurnheer


abs     
Solovyev Landysh For Russkiy Azart

Geb.: 11062005   
(Snegovik Homierovitch Boldareffchino  x  Atamanka v. Wisinskaja)
Fokker : M. Ostrovskaya  Eig. : Mme Lazareva Maria



Reuen Gebruikshondenklas


1  ZG/VG/TB   
Izum at Dworjanin

Geb.: 06012004   
(Aspid  x  Amagamma Molva)
Fokker : Vera Nurminskaya  Eig. : I. Schickli



Reuen Kampioensklas


1  U/EX  CAC-CACIB BOB
Russkiy Azart Dagon

Geb.: 08032005  LOI  05/88345
(Rassvet Svetlevshiy Mirage  x  Razguljai Ty Tsaritsa)
F./Eig. : Mme Lazareva Maria


2  U/EX  RCAC-RCACIB 
Ch.Ischyma Hitan Rayen

Geb.: 20032005  DWZB B  17426
(Darbaschan's Super Strike  x  Ischyma Comtess)
Fokker : E. Kirsch  Eig. : A. Rogiers


3  U/EX   
Ch.Un Danseur d.Bolshoi du Grand Fresnoy

Geb.: 17112003  LOF  014204
(Ch Le Sphinx Fenix du Grand Fresnoy  x  Sarah Bernhard du Grand Fresnoy)
F./Eig. : Combis M.H.


4  ZG/VG/TB   
Ch.Rajalinjan Fai Yarraman

Geb.: 05102004  FIN  16622/05
(Rajalinjan Obssession  x  Rajalinjan Phaedra Pinjara)
Fokker : Saarinen  Eig. : Kirsi Jussila



Teven Jeugdklas


1  U/EX  J.CAC 
Kazar Sveta

Geb.: 01042007   
(Kazar Qadir  x  Kazar Olympia)
Fokker : Hovland/Ness  Eig. : Mr. Brugger


2  U/EX  J.RCAC 
Masha Balsaja Achota

Geb.: 04122006   
(Avanturin  x  Russkiy Standart Aurora)
Fokker : Sir Dusan  Eig. : Jeannette Troxler



Teven Tussenklas


1  U/EX  CAC 
Moonlight Meteliza Sokolow

Geb.: 17072006  SHSB  654379
(Majenkir Timeless Arts  x  Ch. Odaliska du Grand Fresnoy)
F./Eig. : Gabriele Schmid


2  U/EX  RCAC 
Kuskaya's Ganesha

Geb.: 05072006   
(Kuskaya's Alik  x  Klingsor's Ochotna)
F./Eig. : Jeannette Troxler


3  ZG/VG/TB   
Boheme des Princes de Kazan

Geb.: 02042006  LOF  14889
(Urus-Udaloi des Princes de Kazan  x  Rassims Chalima)
Fokker : Seigner M  Eig. : M.Mme Hartmann + Seigner


4  ZG/VG/TB   
Atagora z Knyazhego Dvora

Geb.: 21032006  LOS  655477
(Irod  x  Barinya z Knyazhego Dvora)
Fokker : Ishenko  Eig. : I. Schickli



Teven Open klas


1  U/EX  CAC 
Barinja du Cot-Regnier

Geb.: 01022006  LOS  652848
(Noureev du Cot-Regnier  x  O'Chistera d'Al Kerby)
Fokker : Mme Danielle Laurent-Faure  Eig. : E. Glenne


2  U/EX  RCAC 
Persei's Trachi Brahma

Geb.: 31082002  LOF  014029/02888
(Ch Jovan des Bilichki  x  Persei's Phen Albeda)
F./Eig. : M. Alain Sauton


3  U/EX   
Vestlana du Cot Regnier

Geb.: 13102004  LOF  14368/02997
(Borzoi Romanovs Ilija  x  Priska du Cot Regnier)
Fokker : Mme Danielle Laurent-Faure  Eig. : Mme Danielle Laurent Faure



Teven Gebruikshondenklas


1  ZG/VG/TB   
Hochotuschka Raschi Pack Buran

Geb.: 14082002   
(Sverkay  x  Dascha Rachi Pack Buran)
Fokker : L. Bührmann  Eig. : Schickli I.



Teven Kampioensklas


1  U/EX  CAC-CACIB 
Eleghiya Prekrasnaya Mecta

Geb.: 27042003   
(Malguta Iz Zolotoi Svory  x  Razgulijai Ty Tsaritsa)
F./Eig. : Mme Lazareva Maria


2  U/EX  RCAC-RCACIB 
Ch.Alienor d'Aquitaine du Grand Fresnoy

Geb.: 25062005  LOF  014636/3025
(Remrix du Grand Fresnoy  x  Hinschka's Uma)
F./Eig. : Combis M.H.


abs     
Ch.Majenkir Mercuria

Geb.: 11042005  SHSB  644916
(Ch Majenkir Nearctic  x  Ch Majenkir Whimsical Escapade)
Fokker : K. Staudt-Carlabona  Eig. : G. Schmid



top


© 2005-2019 web.barsoi.be