index
 
back
www.barzoi.be Showresultaten * Resultats d'expo * Showresults
28-7-2007  Wismar CAC Barsoi Jahresausstellung 2007  (D)
Keurmeester : Zdena Holmerová (CZ)

Resultaten & Foto's : Gerd-Christian www.gerd-christian.de


Jahressieger 07 VDH BOS Ch. Ailica's Chamberlain   Jahressiegerin 07 VDH BOB Ch.  Ailica's Dark Ruby

 


Reuen Puppyklas


1  VB/VP/TP   Beste/Best/Meilleur Puppy BIS Puppy
Ischyma Jaden Triskel

Geb.: 06112006  DWZB B 
(Triskel Celtic Krylov  x  Ischyma Fashion)
Fokker : Kirsch  Eig. : K.u.M.Stephan


2  VB/VP/TP   
Ischyma Kazeem-Fandango

Geb.: 08012007  DWZB B  17672
(Ischyma Fandango  x  Ischyma Comtess)
Fokker : Evelyn Kirsch  Eig. : Hansen S.


3  B/P   
Ischyma Junior Triskel

Geb.: 06112006  DWZB B 
(Triskel Celtic Krylov  x  Ischyma Fashion)
Fokker : Kirsch  Eig. : K.u.M.Stephan


4  B/P   
Velikij Lovek

Geb.: 12112006  DWZB B  17679
(Japejukan Kommando  x  Velikij Jirina)
Fokker : Haggström C.  Eig. : M. Aulike



Reuen Jeugdklas


1  ZG/VG/TB   
Diamond von der Windhundranch

Geb.: 09022006  DWZB B 
(Zaranov Davidka Kutusov  x  Tundra v.d. Windhundranch)
Fokker : Schwarz B. u. H.  Eig. : Fam. Wierig


2  ZG/VG/TB   
Ailica's Eleski

Geb.: 03032006  DWZB B  17575
(Noureev du Cot-Regnier  x  Ailica's Caja-Chadee)
Fokker : A. Wolf  Eig. : M. Aulike



Reuen Tussenklas


1  U/EX  VDH 
Jason vom Tollhaus

Geb.: 17012006  DWZB B  17553
(Cordova Tovarich  x  Coco Chanel vom Tollhaus)
Fokker : Brigitte Döring  Eig. : Brigitte Döring


2  ZG/VG/TB   
Jerome vom Tollhaus

Geb.: 17012006  DWZB B 
(Cordova Tovarich  x  Coco Chanel v. Tollhaus)
Fokker : Brigitte Döring  Eig. : Ch. Niessner



Reuen Open klas


1  U/EX  VDH CAC 
Ch.Sir Lancelot Second Modnyabistru

Geb.: 11102004  NHSB  2528364
(Jelistaz Just Like Pistachio  x  Vronsky Angel in Disguise)
Fokker : Kuiters J. van den Broek A.  Eig. : Kuiters J. van den Broek A.


2  U/EX  RVDH RCAC 
Ischyma Ermak

Geb.: 17082003  DWZB B  17238
(Ch. Ischyma Balagur  x  Changa)
Fokker : Kirsch  Eig. : Horst Behnke


3  U/EX   
Isildur v. Tollhaus

Geb.: 23112004  DWZB B  17386
(Gorijn v. Sölring Hüs  x  Coco Chanel v. Tollhaus)
Fokker : Brigitte Döring  Eig. : B. Wiemer


4  U/EX   
Baruschka's Kortschagin

Geb.: 16052005  DWZB B  017458
(Ch Katz Rhythm of the Night  x  MCh Baruschka's Halatka)
Fokker : Sabine Schönfeld  Eig. : Sabine Schönfeld



Reuen Gebruikshondenklas


1  U/EX  VDH 
Triskel Celtic Krylov

Geb.: 18062002   
(Ch Metel d'Al Kerby  x  Proxima Centaur Krylov)
Fokker : H. Krylova  Eig. : K.u.M.Stephan


2  U/EX  RVDH 
Rusich Lovkach

Geb.: 28012003  DWZB B  17290
(Gilay Rusich  x  Rusich Malinka)
Fokker : I. Korschunova  Eig. : W. Sperling


3  ZG/VG/TB   
Ch.Taigan

Geb.: 02022002  DWZB B  17046
(Perm v. Smetanka  x  Chernena iz Kraznoy Ochoty)
Fokker : Makhroff  Eig. : S.u.S. Grund



Reuen Kampioensklas


1  U/EX  VDH Jahressieger 07
Ch.Ailica's Chamberlain

Geb.: 24022001  DWZB B  16856
(Rajalinjan Oberon  x  Ailica's Akira)
Fokker : Fischer U-Wolf A  Eig. : Schümann A.


2  U/EX  RVDH 
Ch.Jantar aus dem Zarenreich

Geb.: 26102004  DWZB B  17393
(Ch. Ischyma Camargue  x  Ch. Aischa a.d. Zarenreich)
Fokker : M. Klug  Eig. : M. Klug


3  U/EX   
Ch.Gold Plated Zolotoy Modnyabistru

Geb.: 11102004  NHSB  2528362
(Jelistaz Just Like Pistachio  x  Vronsky Angel in Disguise)
Fokker : Kuiters J. van den Broek A.  Eig. : Kuiters J. van den Broek A.


4  U/EX   
Zaranov Davidka Kutusov

Geb.: 19042003  DWZB B  17274
(Smirnoff Xavier  x  Ch. Zaranov Bella Pavlov)
Fokker : Peer Lervad  Eig. : M. Wolf-Wierig



Reuen Veteranenklas


1  U/EX   
Dimitri

Geb.:    
(  x  )
Fokker :   Eig. : R. Feistauer/H. Denter


2  U/EX   
Ch.Russlan von der Windhundranch

Geb.: 22021998  DWZB B  16338
(Eyk v.d. Windhundranch  x  Ch. La Toya v.d. Windhundranch)
Fokker : Schwarz B. u. H.  Eig. : Feistauer R./H. Denter



Teven Puppyklas


1  VB/VP/TP   
Ischyma Kandra

Geb.: 08012007  DWZB B  17678
(Ischyma Fandango  x  Ischyma Comtess)
Fokker : Evelyn Kirsch  Eig. : Hansen S.


2  VB/VP/TP   
Jelistaz Rjaviy Blieska

Geb.: 08122006  NHSB 
(Gold Plated Zolotoy Modnyabistru  x  Jelistaz Kiara)
Fokker : S. Holmberg  Eig. : Kuiters J. van den Broek A.


3  VB/VP/TP   
Velikij Ljudmilla

Geb.: 12112006  DWZB B 
(Japejukan Kommando  x  Velikij Jirina)
Fokker : Haggstrom  Eig. : M. Wille



Teven Jeugdklas


1  U/EX   JBOB JBIS Jahresjugendsieger 07
Ailica's Fenja

Geb.: 09062006  DWZB B  17615
(Ailica's Chamberlain  x  Ailica's Dark Ruby)
Fokker : A. Wolf  Eig. : Himstedt P.


2  U/EX   
Zaranov Ekatarina Bellanova

Geb.: 26052006  DKK  11248/2006
(Zaranov Davidka Kutusov  x  Smirnoff Sofja)
Fokker : Lervad P.  Eig. : Lervad P.


3  U/EX   
Jamarqui Angora

Geb.: 06052006  DWZB B  17644
(Jamarqui Axesunamoon  x  Ischyma Evelyn's Star over Jamarqui)
Fokker : Alma Oakley-Abrahams  Eig. : E. Kirsch & P. Seidel


4  U/EX   
Galateia ze Dvora Kralove

Geb.: 11062006  DWZB B  17629
(Raynbo's Al-Ha-Nissim  x  Fanuschka ze Dvora Kralove)
Fokker : H. Buroh  Eig. : H. Buroh



Teven Tussenklas


1  U/EX  VDH 
Coverdale's Karima

Geb.: 03032006   
(Dshomini van Troybhiko  x  Coverdale's Ifigeneia)
Fokker : K. Talvenheimo  Eig. : K. Kolbeck



Teven Open klas


1  U/EX  VDH CAC 
Yolity Dievatiy Modnyabistru

Geb.: 11102004  NHSB  2528370
(Jelistaz Just Like Pistachio  x  Vronsky Angel in Disguise)
Fokker : Kluiters/vd Broek  Eig. : Kluiters/vd Broek


2  U/EX  RVDH 
Indian Summer v. Tollhaus

Geb.: 23112004  DWZB B  17389
(Gorijn v. Sölring Hüs  x  Coco Chanel v. Tollhaus)
Fokker : Brigitte Döring  Eig. : Brigitte Döring


3  U/EX   
Ischyma Hanoeschka

Geb.: 20032005  DWZB B  17435
(Darbaschan's Super Strike  x  Ischyma Comtess)
Fokker : E. Kirsch  Eig. : M. Richter/E. Kirsch


4  U/EX   
Jelena aus dem Zarenreich

Geb.: 26102004  DWZB B  17395
(Ch. Ischyma Camargue  x  Ch. Aischa a.d. Zarenreich)
Fokker : M. Klug  Eig. : M. Klug



Teven Gebruikshondenklas


1  U/EX  VDH RCAC 
Udala v.d. Windhundranch

Geb.: 28012000  DWZB B  16706
(Polongain Carinjin  x  Ch La-Thoya v.d. Windhundranch)
Fokker : B.u.H. Schwarz  Eig. : B. Schwarz


2  U/EX  RVDH 
Ch.Ailica's Caja-Chadee

Geb.: 24022001  DWZB B  16857
(Rajalinjan Oberon  x  Ailica's Akira)
Fokker : Fischer U-Wolf A  Eig. : A. Wolf


3  U/EX   
Stepun's Valentina

Geb.: 10022004  DWZB B  17261
(Stepun's Sawlok  x  Stepun's Petrowa)
Fokker : Wöhrle/Behrbalk  Eig. : D. Wohrle-Simon



Teven Kampioensklas


1  U/EX  VDH BOB Jahressiegerin 07
Ch.Ailica's Dark Ruby

Geb.: 28102002  DWZB B  17083
(Sverkay  x  Larissa de Nikolaiev)
Fokker : Fischer U-Wolf A  Eig. : A Wolf


2  U/EX  RVDH 
Anatevka v.d. Windhundranch

Geb.: 18042003  DWZB B  17152
(Wjugow v.d. Windhundranch  x  Udala v.d. Windhundranch)
Fokker : Schwarz  Eig. : K.u.U. Franz


3  U/EX   
Precious Jewel Modnyabistru

Geb.: 11102004  NHSB  2528366
(Jelistaz Just Like Pistachio  x  Vronsky Angel in Disguise)
Fokker : Kuiters J. van den Broek A.  Eig. : R.+H. Termorshuizen/J. Kluiters


4  U/EX   
Veruschka du Grand Fresnoy

Geb.: 25062004  DWZB B  17367
(Souverain Russe du Grand Fresnoy  x  Roumaine du Grand Fresnoy)
Fokker : Combis  Eig. : B. Schwarz



Teven Veteranenklas


1  U/EX   BIS Veteran
Ch.Pamina v.d. Windhundranch

Geb.: 05041997  DWZB B  16210
(Ch Odin a.d. Zarenreich  x  Ch Heleika v.d. Windhundranch)
Fokker : B.u.H. Schwarz  Eig. : B. Schwarz


2  U/EX   
Ch.Smirnoff Sofja

Geb.: 11011999  DKK  01510/99
(Ridgeside Oliver  x  Smirnoff Olinka)
Fokker : E Lundum  Eig. : P Lervad


3  U/EX   
Hexe

Geb.: 03051995   
(  x  )
Fokker :   Eig. : K. Franz



top


© 2005-2019 web.barsoi.be