index
 
back
www.barzoi.be Showresultaten * Resultats d'expo * Showresults
9-12-2007  Genk CAC-CACIB  (B)
Keurmeester : Mr Deutscher Erwin (AU)

BOB Pyashka de Xanishka   CAC-CACIB  Ischyma Hitan Rayen

  15 ingeschreven barsoi's (6 Reuen / 9 Teven)


Reuen Tussenklas


1  U/EX   
Zaranov Edik Barishnikov

Geb.: 26052006  DKK  11243-2006
(Zaranov Davidka Kutusov  x  Smirnoff Sofja)
Fokker : Lervad P.  Eig. : W. & H. Steenvoorden


2  U/EX   
Feyo des Perles Tsariennes

Geb.: 06012006  LOSH  0991091
(R'Ordovoi Alexeievitch des Balalaikas  x  Zvesda du Pré du Château)
Fokker : Dekeyzer-Vogel  Eig. : Dekeyzer-Vogel



Reuen Open klas


1  U/EX   
Elyafjodor Wolfskaïa

Geb.: 26022005  LOSH  0971445
(Pouchkine J'Aroslav Impérial de Perchinosskaïa  x  Perchotin's Czarina Ptitschka)
Fokker : Vuylsteke A  Eig. : Michiels-Domen



Reuen Gebruikshondenklas


1  U/EX   
Ch.Ulanov Troykaia Polozovich de Xanishka

Geb.: 30092003  LOF  014138
(Tsjerkaj du Bois St.Lambert  x  Ch. Pritschka de Xanishka)
Fokker : A.Bacquet-X.Pataud  Eig. : Veronique Jans



Reuen Kampioensklas


1  U/EX   CAC-CACIB BOS
Ch.Ischyma Hitan Rayen

Geb.: 20032005  DWZB B  17426
(Darbaschan's Super Strike  x  Ischyma Comtess)
Fokker : E. Kirsch  Eig. : A. Rogiers


2  U/EX  RCAC-RCACIB 
Ch.Blizzard v.d. Windhundranch

Geb.: 26042004  DWZB B  17285
(Ailica's Chamberlain  x  Pamina v.d. Windhundranch)
Fokker : B.+ H. Schwarz  Eig. : E. Mendel



Teven Jeugdklas


1  U/EX   JBOB
Baika des Crocs de la Molière

Geb.: 26112006  LOF  14926
(Ustinov des Crocs de la Molière  x  Polka des Crocs de la Molière)
Fokker : Descamps M.  Eig. : Vandenbrule Kolbasin K.-T.



Teven Tussenklas


1  U/EX   
Faina des Perles Tsariennes

Geb.: 06012006  LOSH  0991095
(R'Ordovoi Alexeievitch des Balalaikas  x  Zvesda du Pré du Château)
Fokker : Dekeyzer-Vogel  Eig. : Dekeyzer-Vogel



Teven Open klas


1  U/EX  CAC-CACIB 
Pyashka's Amjanka

Geb.: 14012004  DWZB B  17247
(Ruslan St Rogoff Impérial de Perchinoskaïa  x  Ch Pyashka de Xanishka)
Fokker : J. Buchmann  Eig. : Raber H.u.S.



Teven Gebruikshondenklas


1  U/EX   
Ch.Dunjaschka van Quazouraskaya

Geb.: 01062004  LOSH  957064
(Multi Ch Piatoi Polozovich de Xanishka  x  Tara van Tuchkala)
Fokker : Janssens-Van Doorslaer  Eig. : Janssens-Van Doorslaer


2  U/EX   
Valeska des Crocs de la Molière

Geb.: 31012004  LOF  014298
(Tsar des Crocs de la Molière  x  Noria des Crocs de la Molière)
Fokker : Descamps M.  Eig. : Kolbasin C.



Teven Kampioensklas


1  U/EX  RCAC-RCACIB 
Ch.Dajanka Alexander

Geb.: 31082003  DWZB B  17193
(MCh. Piatoi Polozovich de Xanishka  x  Adjanka Alexander)
Fokker : Dagmar Renelt  Eig. : Dagmar Renelt


2  U/EX   
Ch.Pyashka's Adlesha

Geb.: 14012004  DWZB B  17245
(Ruslan St Rogoff Impérial de Perchinoskaïa  x  Ch Pyashka de Xanishka)
Fokker : J. Buchmann  Eig. : J. Buchmann


3  U/EX   
Ch.Udessa de Xanishka

Geb.: 30092003  LOF  014141
(Tsjerkaj du Bois St.Lambert  x  Ch. Pritschka de Xanishka)
Fokker : A.Bacquet-X.Pataud  Eig. : Janssens-Van Doorslaer



Teven Veteranenklas


1  U/EX   BOB
Ch.Pyashka de Xanishka

Geb.: 12041999  LOF  012940
(J'Aroslav de Tchesskaïa  x  Lasnaja de Xanishka)
Fokker : A Bacquet-X Pataud  Eig. : J Buchmann



top


© 2005-2019 web.barsoi.be