index
 
back
www.barzoi.be Showresultaten * Resultats d'expo * Showresults
14-10-2007  Charleroi CAC-CACIB  (B)
Keurmeester : Mr Voilet Cl. (F)

Foto's : Greet Schalenbourg



CAC-CACIB - BOB - Res.BIG - MCh. Ulanov Troykaia Polozovich de Xanishka    


CAC-CACIB BOS Belka de Xanishka   CAC-CACIB BOB Res.BIG MCh.  Ulanov Troykaia Polozovich de Xanishka

  11 ingeschreven barsoi's (5 Reuen / 6 Teven)


Reuen Open klas


1  U/EX  RCAC-RCACIB 
Ch.Un Danseur d.Bolshoi du Grand Fresnoy

Geb.: 17112003  LOF  014204
(Ch Le Sphinx Fenix du Grand Fresnoy  x  Sarah Bernhard du Grand Fresnoy)
Fokker : Combis M.H.  Eig. : Combis M.H.



Reuen Gebruikshondenklas


1  U/EX  CAC-CACIB BOB - Res.BIG
Ch.Ulanov Troykaia Polozovich de Xanishka

Geb.: 30092003  LOF  014138
(Tsjerkaj du Bois St.Lambert  x  Ch. Pritschka de Xanishka)
Fokker : A.Bacquet-X.Pataud  Eig. : Veronique Jans



Reuen Kampioensklas


1  U/EX   
Ch.Ischyma Harosjenkie

Geb.: 20032005  DWZB B  17430
(Darbaschan's Super Strike  x  Ischyma Comtess)
Fokker : E. Kirsch  Eig. : G. Schalenbourg-K.De Koninck


2  U/EX   
Ch.Le Sphinx Fenix du Grand Fresnoy

Geb.: 06062001  LOF  013799/02425
(Ch Seabury Jay Egoiste  x  Ch Majenkir Tzarina le Sphinx)
Fokker : M. Folgero  Eig. : Combis M.H.


3  U/EX   
Ch.U'Alexeï de Xanishka

Geb.: 30092003  LOF  014140
(Tsjerkaj du Bois St.Lambert  x  Ch. Pritschka de Xanishka)
Fokker : A.Bacquet-X.Pataud  Eig. : Michiels-Domen C.-J.



Teven Tussenklas


1  U/EX  CAC-CACIB BOS
Belka de Xanishka

Geb.: 09062006  LOF  014798
(Bojar-Buran Alexander  x  Ch. Pritschka de Xanishka)
Fokker : A. Bacquet-X. Pataud  Eig. : A. Bacquet



Teven Open klas


1  U/EX   
Chalimar du Pré du Château

Geb.: 26122003  LOSH  0947070
(Ch Xyvanoff du Pré du Château  x  Vesna du Pré du Château)
Fokker : Sauveur V.  Eig. : Sauveur V.


2  U/EX   
Ulhanaskaïa L'Odysee de Tchesskaïa

Geb.: 26042003  LOF  014054
(Patchkov de Tchesskaïa  x  L'Odysee de Tchesskaïa)
Fokker : J.P. Pezet  Eig. : A. Vuylsteke



Teven Gebruikshondenklas


1  U/EX  RCAC-RCACIB 
Ch.Vanuschka-Tatiana d'Ymauville

Geb.: 27022004  LOF  014227
(Gamajun Aurora  x  Russie Impériale d'Ymauville)
Fokker : Mme F. Stacul  Eig. : Veronique Jans


2  U/EX   
Starlight Czarine Impérial de Perchinosskaïa

Geb.: 12012001  LOF  13567/02730
(Natchevarianof de Tchesskaïa  x  Lintrouchka de Tchesskaïa)
Fokker : Prunier  Eig. : Pezet Jean-Pol



Teven Kampioensklas


1  U/EX   
Ch.Alienor d'Aquitaine du Grand Fresnoy

Geb.: 25062005  LOF  014636/3025
(Remrix du Grand Fresnoy  x  Hinschka's Uma)
Fokker : Combis M.H.  Eig. : Combis M.H.



top


© 2005-2019 web.barsoi.be