index
 
back
www.barzoi.be Showresultaten * Resultats d'expo * Showresults
26-8-2007  Rotterdam CAC-CACIB  (NL)
Keurmeester : Mrs. W. Hübenthal (N)

Resultaten : Dagmar Renelt, Peter Niewrzedowski & Deborah Soete - Foto's : Deborah Soete




Fotos erering



BIG Ch. Ischyma Hitan Rayen   Keurmeester/Juge/Judge : Mrs. W. Hübenthal (N) 


CAC-CACIB BOB Ch. Ischyma Hitan Rayen   CAC BOS Ch.  Seabury's Celtic Dance

  14 ingeschreven barsoi's (6 Reuen / 8 Teven)


Reuen Jeugdklas


1  U/EX  RCAC 
Bugor Krylataja Ljoebov

Geb.: 30082006  NHSB  2623031
(Ch. Ljoebov Kirov Krylataja Ljoebov  x  Ch. Seabury's Celtic Dance)
Fokker : A. M. Th. Gielisse & N. Rijff-Rademaker  Eig. : A. M. Th. Gielisse & N. Rijff-Rademaker


2  U/EX   
Zaranov Edik Barishnikov

Geb.: 26052006  DKK  11243-2006
(Zaranov Davidka Kutusov  x  Smirnoff Sofja)
Fokker : Lervad P.  Eig. : W. & H. Steenvoorden


3  U/EX   
Ischyma Irtysch

Geb.: 09042006  NHSB (imp.Dts.)  2621832
(Ch. Lut Szczescia Wladca Traw  x  Basandrin Garna)
Fokker : Kirsch E.  Eig. : Moonen - van der Loo Karin



Reuen Open klas


1  U/EX  CAC-CACIB BOB BIG
Ch.Ischyma Hitan Rayen

Geb.: 20032005  DWZB B  17426
(Darbaschan's Super Strike  x  Ischyma Comtess)
Fokker : E. Kirsch  Eig. : A. Rogiers


2  U/EX   
Cymabresjeva Jevkai

Geb.: 29072005  NHSB  2570303
(Cymabresjeva Elkai  x  Afelia's Divania)
Fokker : W. de Groot  Eig. : W. de Groot



Reuen Kampioensklas


1  U/EX   
Ch.U'Alexeï de Xanishka

Geb.: 30092003  LOF  014140
(Tsjerkaj du Bois St.Lambert  x  Ch. Pritschka de Xanishka)
Fokker : A.Bacquet-X.Pataud  Eig. : Michiels-Domen C.-J.



Teven Jeugdklas


1  ZG/VG/TB   
Svetlana Raisa Krylataja Ljoebov

Geb.: 30082006  NHSB  2623033
(Ch. Ljoebov Kirov Krylataja Ljoebov  x  Ch. Seabury's Celtic Dance)
Fokker : A. M. Th. Gielisse & N. Rijff-Rademaker  Eig. : A. M. Th. Gielisse & N. Rijff-Rademaker


abs     
Tucha Raisa Krylataja Ljoebov

Geb.: 30082006  NHSB  2623036
(Ch. Ljoebov Kirov Krylataja Ljoebov  x  Ch. Seabury's Celtic Dance)
Fokker : Gielisse & N. Rijff-Rademaker  Eig. : Gielisse & N. Rijff-Rademaker



Teven Open klas


1  ZG/VG/TB   
Cymabresjeva Irvania

Geb.: 20122004  NHSB  2538718
(Udav Homierovitch Boldareffchino  x  Cymabresjeva Dolia)
Fokker : W. de Groot  Eig. : W. de Groot


2  ZG/VG/TB   
Rassim's Djevka

Geb.: 06052003  DWZB B  17162
(Ch Teine Windmaster of Foxwood  x  Ch Stonebar Sancara)
Fokker : V. Niekamp  Eig. : H.&W. Steenvoorden


3  ZG/VG/TB   
Manitias Yavvanna

Geb.: 02022001  NHSB imp UK  2350407
(Manitias Unknown Warrior  x  Manitias Meadow Muffin)
Fokker : Mannings M  Eig. : Van Dam C


4  ZG/VG/TB   
Fara Farovkaya v. Triumfus Dyonisos

Geb.: 08032004  NHSB  2497515
(Ch Kuscaya's Arak  x  Ch Duschinka v Triumfus Dyonisos)
Fokker : vd Zanden/v Gestel  Eig. : A A v Woerdekom



Teven Kampioensklas


1  U/EX  RCAC - CACIB 
Ch.Dajanka Alexander

Geb.: 31082003  DWZB B  17193
(MCh. Piatoi Polozovich de Xanishka  x  Adjanka Alexander)
Fokker : Dagmar Renelt  Eig. : Dagmar Renelt



Teven Veteranenklas


1  U/EX   BOS - 2BIS Veteran
Ch.Seabury's Celtic Dance

Geb.: 02031999  NHSB  2510383
(Am Ch Sky Run Winter Nova  x  Vernor View Christy)
Fokker : J. Sillers  Eig. : A. Gielisse/N. Rijff-Rademaker



top


© 2005-2019 web.barsoi.be