index
 
back
www.barzoi.be Showresultaten * Resultats d'expo * Showresults
11-8-2007  Gelsenkirchen CAC  (D)
Keurmeester : R. Brandt (DK)

VDH CAC BOS Ischyma Hitan Rayen   VDH CAC BOB  Uljanow Barsois Carenina

  29 ingeschreven barsoi's (15 Reuen / 14 Teven)


Reuen Puppyklas


  VB/VP/TP   
Velikij Lovek

Geb.: 12112006  DWZB B  17679
(Japejukan Kommando  x  Velikij Jirina)
Fokker : Haggström C.  Eig. : M. Aulike



Reuen Jeugdklas


1  U/EX   JBOB
Ailica's Eleski

Geb.: 03032006  DWZB B  17575
(Noureev du Cot-Regnier  x  Ailica's Caja-Chadee)
Fokker : A. Wolf  Eig. : M. Aulike


2  U/EX   
Enuk v. Pazjino

Geb.: 07032006  DWZB B  17616
(Grischka a.d. Zarenreich  x  Dober-Kopp Pannon Eszter)
Fokker : F. Hoorneman  Eig. : Braun A.


3  U/EX   
Enrico van Pazjino

Geb.: 07032006  NHSB  2598740
(Grischka a.d. Zarenreich  x  Dober-Kopp Pannon Eszter)
Fokker : F. Hoorneman  Eig. : F. Hoorneman


4  U/EX   
Brinsky Troykaia Polozovich de Xanishka

Geb.: 09062006  LOF  14795
(Bojar-Buran Alexander  x  Ch Pritschka de Xanishka)
Fokker : A. Bacquet-X. Pataud  Eig. : V. Jans


  ZG/VG/TB   
Lynx Sunstone

Geb.: 20082006  S  58672-2006
(Lynx Magic Stone  x  Hinschka's Unique at Lynx)
Fokker : E. Johnsson  Eig. : Gang Zumbusch M.u.I.



Reuen Tussenklas


1  U/EX  VDH 
Swarozyc Sokrushaj Martinville

Geb.: 26092005  PKR.X  5933
(Morris Freiherr von Stillwater  x  Ambicja Wladca Traw)
Fokker : M. Walker  Eig. : Otto M.


2  U/EX  RVDH 
Ailica's Eglon

Geb.: 03032006  DWZB B  17574
(Noureev du Cot-Regnier  x  Ailica's Caja-Chadee)
Fokker : A. Wolf  Eig. : Silke Matyssek



Reuen Open klas


1  U/EX  VDH CAC BOS
Ischyma Hitan Rayen

Geb.: 20032005  DWZB B  17426
(Darbaschan's Super Strike  x  Ischyma Comtess)
Fokker : E. Kirsch  Eig. : A. Rogiers


2  U/EX  RVDH RCAC 
Lelant the Conqueror

Geb.: 29062003  NHSB imp. GB  2490694
(Vronsky Devils Disciple  x  Lelant Siberian Queen)
Fokker : B. Blyth  Eig. : T. Grijsen Vikaal


3  U/EX   
Uljanow Barsois Caruso

Geb.: 05062005  DWZB B  17479
(Afelia's Dojian  x  Dober-Kopp Varjan Fable)
Fokker : Schulte C.  Eig. : Schulte C.


4  U/EX   
Red Eagle Lelant Modnyabistru

Geb.: 11102004  NHSB  2528363
(Jelistaz Just Like Pistachio  x  Vronsky Angel in Disguise)
Fokker : Kluiters/vd Broek  Eig. : Kluiters/vd Broek


  U/EX   
Blagorodnja Krasota Zver

Geb.: 04032002  NHSB  2385575
(Pagranitsjniki Aristoff  x  Poslusjnye Wihri Gornastajka)
Fokker : E.A.Smid  Eig. : E.A.Smid


  U/EX   
Ch.Gold Plated Zolotoy Modnyabistru

Geb.: 11102004  NHSB  2528362
(Jelistaz Just Like Pistachio  x  Vronsky Angel in Disguise)
Fokker : Kuiters J. van den Broek A.  Eig. : Kuiters J. van den Broek A.



Reuen Kampioensklas


1  U/EX  VDH 
Ch.Sir Lancelot Second Modnyabistru

Geb.: 11102004  NHSB  2528364
(Jelistaz Just Like Pistachio  x  Vronsky Angel in Disguise)
Fokker : Kuiters J. van den Broek A.  Eig. : Kuiters J. van den Broek A.



Teven Puppyklas


  VB/VP/TP   
Jelistaz Rjaviy Blieska

Geb.: 08122006  NHSB  2655897
(Gold Plated Zolotoy Modnyabistru  x  Jelistaz Kiara)
Fokker : S. Holmberg  Eig. : Kuiters J. van den Broek A.



Teven Jeugdklas


1  U/EX   
Lamia Ze Sfory Caryzy

Geb.: 14032006  PKR.X-  6049
(Viking Gustav Carskoe Zolotze  x  Bea Trycze Ze Sfory Caryzy)
Fokker : S. Woelk  Eig. : C. Thomas


2  U/EX   
Enjoy van Pazjino

Geb.: 07032006  NHSB  2598747
(Grischka a.d. Zarenreich  x  Dober-Kopp Pannon Eszter)
Fokker : F. Hoorneman  Eig. : F. Hoorneman



Teven Open klas


1  U/EX  VDH CAC BOB
Uljanow Barsois Carenina

Geb.: 05062005  DWZB B  17482
(Afelia's Dojian  x  Dober-Kopp Varjan Fable)
Fokker : Schulte C.  Eig. : Breitenbach A.


2  U/EX  RVDH RCAC 
Uljanow Barsois Dunja

Geb.: 19072005  DWZB B  17499
(Uljanow Barsois Amadeus  x  Slavina az Aftab Faizabad)
Fokker : Schulte C.  Eig. : Schulte C.


3  U/EX   
Scharkow's Aleesha

Geb.: 23092004  DWZB B  17364
(Ch Chor vom Tollhaus  x  Stepun's Quubara)
Fokker : A.+T. Schelke  Eig. : R. Klinger


4  U/EX   
Inuschka Kalinow

Geb.: 18082003  DWZB B  7189
(Ch Kuskaya Arak of Kalinow  x  Ch Starborough Fait Accompli)
Fokker : R. + S. Kalinowski  Eig. : R. + S. Kalinowski


  U/EX   
Blagorodnja Krasota Zhadkaya

Geb.: 04032002  NHSB  2385577
(Pagranitsjniki Aristoff  x  Poslusjneye Wihri Gornastajka)
Fokker : Smid E.A.  Eig. : E.A. Smid


  U/EX   
Dasha Alexander

Geb.: 31082003  DWZB B  17292
(MCh. Piatoi Polozovich de Xanishka  x  Adjanka Alexander)
Fokker : D. Renelt  Eig. : Komozak J.u.A.


  U/EX   
Precious Jewel Modnyabistru

Geb.: 11102004  NHSB  2528366
(Jelistaz Just Like Pistachio  x  Vronsky Angel in Disguise)
Fokker : Kuiters J. van den Broek A.  Eig. : R.+H. Termorshuizen/J. Kluiters


  U/EX   
Scharkow's Akasha

Geb.: 23092004  DWZB B  17365
(Ch Chor vom Tollhaus  x  Stepun's Quubara)
Fokker : A.+T. Schelke  Eig. : A.+T. Schelke


  U/EX   
Uljanow Barsois Calypso

Geb.: 05062005  NHSB  2596510
(Afelia's Dojian  x  Dober-Kopp Varjan Fable)
Fokker : Schulte C.  Eig. : A. Fakkert


  U/EX   
Uljanow Barsois Catjuschka

Geb.: 05062005  NHSB  2621363
(Afelia's Doijan  x  Dober-Kopp Varjan Fable)
Fokker : Schulte C.  Eig. : A. Fakkert



Teven Gebruikshondenklas


1  U/EX  VDH 
Ch.Vanuschka-Tatiana d'Ymauville

Geb.: 27022004  LOF  014227
(Gamajun Aurora  x  Russie Impériale d'Ymauville)
Fokker : Mme F. Stacul  Eig. : V. Jans



top


© 2005-2019 web.barsoi.be