index
 
back
www.barzoi.be Showresultaten * Resultats d'expo * Showresults
26-5-2007  Gelsenkirchen CAC  (D)
Keurmeester : Dr. Borkowski (PL)

JBOS Lamia Ze Sfory Caryzy   JBOB  Ailica's Eglon


VDH - CAC - BOS Uljanow Barsois Dunja   VDH - BOB  Holsky Kalinow

  21 ingeschreven barsoi's (15 Reuen / 6 Teven)


Reuen Puppyklas


  VB/VP/TP   
Lynx Sunstone

Geb.: 20082006  S  58672-2006
(Lynx Magic Stone  x  Hinschka's Unique at Lynx)
Fokker : E. Johnsson  Eig. : Gang Zumbusch M.u.I.


  B/P   
Velikij Lovek

Geb.: 12112006  DWZB B  17679
(Japejukan Kommando  x  Velikij Jirina)
Fokker : Haggström C.  Eig. : M. Aulike



Reuen Jeugdklas


1  U/EX   JBOB
Ailica's Eglon

Geb.: 03032006  DWZB B  17574
(Noureev du Cot-Regnier  x  Ailica's Caja-Chadee)
Fokker : A. Wolf  Eig. : Silke Matyssek


2  U/EX   
Ailica's Eleski

Geb.: 03032006  DWZB B  17575
(Noureev du Cot-Regnier  x  Ailica's Caja-Chadee)
Fokker : A. Wolf  Eig. : M. Aulike


3  U/EX   
Brinsky Troykaia Polozovich de Xanishka

Geb.: 09062006  LOF  14795
(Bojar-Buran Alexander  x  Ch Pritschka de Xanishka)
Fokker : A. Bacquet-X. Pataud  Eig. : V. Jans


4  ZG/VG/TB   
Narac Navodchik Kalinow

Geb.: 26062006  DWZB B  17617
(Katz Rhytm of the Night  x  Inuschka Kalinow)
Fokker : Kalinowski R.u.S.  Eig. : Ohnrich T.



Reuen Tussenklas


1  U/EX  VDH - RCAC 
Uljanow Barsois Caruso

Geb.: 05062005  DWZB B  17479
(Afelia's Dojian  x  Dober-Kopp Varjan Fable)
Fokker : Schulte C.  Eig. : Schulte C.


2  U/EX  RVDH 
Swarozyc Sokrushaj Martinville

Geb.: 26092005  PKR.X  5933
(Morris Freiherr von Stillwater  x  Ambicja Wladca Traw)
Fokker : M. Walker  Eig. : Otto M.


3  ZG/VG/TB   
Maslenikov Kalinow

Geb.: 26072005  DWZB B  17504
(Rothesby Shadowchant  x  Kuskaya's Aika)
Fokker : Kalinowski R.u.S.  Eig. : Obermann C.



Reuen Open klas


1  U/EX  VDH - CAC 
Igor Kalinow

Geb.: 18082003  DWZB B  17187
(Ch Kuskaya Arak of Kalinow  x  Ch Starborough Fait Accompli)
Fokker : R. + S. Kalinowski  Eig. : R. + S. Kalinowski


2  U/EX  RVDH 
Brassok Theo van Doesburg

Geb.: 17102001  SKK  56507/2001
(Argon von Chrima-Hyvandora  x  Yermoloff's Femida)
Fokker : R. Dirksen  Eig. : Ebel U.


3  U/EX   
Rosjanka's Arkaschko

Geb.: 14092001  DWZB B  16924
(Elbur Kalinow  x  Baruschka's Anjeschka)
Fokker : H.H. Ludewig  Eig. : A. Roos


4  U/EX   
Babuschka's Hubal-Alexander

Geb.: 08052004  DWZB B  17291
(Bojar-Buran Alexander  x  Babuschka's Fanaberia)
Fokker : Baumann-Roth  Eig. : Grzesiak M.


  ZG/VG/TB   
Teine Jochenko Kalinow

Geb.: 14112003  AKC HP  07640003
(Ch. Elbur Kalinow  x  DC Teine Enchantress SC)
Fokker : Dr. A. Midgarden  Eig. : A. Roos



Reuen Kampioensklas


1  U/EX  VDH BOB
Ch.Holsky Kalinow

Geb.: 01042002  DWZB B  17015
(Cubaran v. Triumfus Dyonisos  x  U'Barinja des Steppes Glacées)
Fokker : Kalinowski  Eig. : U. Dick



Teven Jeugdklas


1  U/EX   
Lamia Ze Sfory Caryzy

Geb.: 14032006  PKR.X-  6049
(Viking Gustav Carskoe Zolotze  x  Bea Trycze Ze Sfory Caryzy)
Fokker : S. Woelk  Eig. : C. Thomas



Teven Tussenklas


1  U/EX  VDH - CAC BOS
Uljanow Barsois Dunja

Geb.: 19072005  DWZB B  17499
(Uljanow Barsois Amadeus  x  Slavina az Aftab Faizabad)
Fokker : Schulte C.  Eig. : Schulte C.



Teven Open klas


1  U/EX  VDH - RCAC 
Artemesia Mierzalocs Borzoi

Geb.: 19102004  DWZB B  17375
(Orel des Princes de Kazan  x  Wonna Wiosna Stepowy Goniec)
Fokker : V. Stinner  Eig. : A. Breitenbach


2  U/EX  RVDH 
Teine Devil May Care

Geb.: 03072002  AKC HP  0194554/01
(Aviann Captain Zodiac  x  Teine Midnight Hellfire)
Fokker : Midgarden  Eig. : Kalinowski/Midgarden


3  U/EX   
Inuschka Kalinow

Geb.: 18082003  DWZB B  7189
(Ch Kuskaya Arak of Kalinow  x  Ch Starborough Fait Accompli)
Fokker : R. + S. Kalinowski  Eig. : R. + S. Kalinowski



Teven Gebruikshondenklas


1  U/EX  VDH 
Ch.Vanuschka-Tatiana d'Ymauville

Geb.: 27022004  LOF  014227
(Gamajun Aurora  x  Russie Impériale d'Ymauville)
Fokker : Mme F. Stacul  Eig. : V. Jans



top


© 2005-2019 web.barsoi.be