index
 
back
www.barzoi.be Showresultaten * Resultats d'expo * Showresults
5-5-2007  Dortmund VDH-Europasieger 2007 CAC-CACIB  (D)
Keurmeester : Mr. André Renard (F)

VDH-CAC-CACIB ESZ '07 Velikij Josjka   VDH-CACIB ESZ '07 BOB  Dajanka Alexander

  27 ingeschreven barsoi's (12 Reuen / 15 Teven)


Reuen Jeugdklas


1  U/EX  VDH-Europajugendsieger 2007 
Brinsky Troykaia Polozovich de Xanishka

Geb.: 09062006  LOF  14795
(Bojar-Buran Alexander  x  Ch Pritschka de Xanishka)
Fokker : A. Bacquet-X. Pataud  Eig. : V. Jans


2  U/EX   
Ailica's Eglon

Geb.: 03032006  DWZB B  17574
(Noureev du Cot-Regnier  x  Ailica's Caja-Chadee)
Fokker : A. Wolf  Eig. : Silke Matyssek


3  U/EX   
Zaranov Edik Barishnikov

Geb.: 26052006  DKK  11243-2006
(Zaranov Davidka Kutusov  x  Smirnoff Sofja)
Fokker : Lervad P.  Eig. : H. Steenvoorden


4  ZG/VG/TB   
Ailica's Fendrik

Geb.: 09062006  DWZB B  17609
(Ailica's Chamberlain  x  Ailica's Dark Ruby)
Fokker : A. Wolf  Eig. : R.u.M. Schlender/Wolf A.


  ZG/VG/TB   
Narac Navodchik Kalinow

Geb.: 26062006  DWZB B  17617
(Katz Rhytm of the Night  x  Inuschka Kalinow)
Fokker : Kalinowski R.u.S.  Eig. : Ohnrich T.


  ZG/VG/TB   
Nebula Kalinow

Geb.: 26062006  DWZB B  17618
(Katz Rhytm of the Night  x  Inuschka Kalinow)
Fokker : Kalinowski R.u.S.  Eig. : Kalinowski/Harvey



Reuen Open klas


1  U/EX  VDH-RCAC 
Zloty Laur Stepowy Goniec

Geb.: 29092004  PKR.X.  5944
(Russkiy Standart Arlekin  x  Via Alba Stepowy Goniec)
Fokker : Rychlik K  Eig. : Barwitzki L


2  U/EX  RVDH 
Titzian de Nikolaiev

Geb.: 16092002  DWZB B  17316
(Lorenzo de Pinedo  x  Maeva de Nikolaiev)
Fokker : M.+D.Thalgott  Eig. : Schmitt U



Reuen Gebruikshondenklas


1  U/EX  VDH-CAC-CACIB Europasieger 2007 BOS
Velikij Josjka

Geb.: 01082003  S  50095/2003
(Velekij Iljitsch  x  Jetzina Av Fjascho)
Fokker : Haggström C.  Eig. : Haggström C.


2  U/EX  RVDH-RCAC 
Saransk von Smetanka

Geb.: 16032001  SHSB  598744
(Perm v. Smetanka  x  Oka von Smetanka)
Fokker : Liesegang B.  Eig. : S. Meenderman



Reuen Kampioensklas


1  U/EX  VDH-RCACIB 
Ch.U'Alexeï de Xanishka

Geb.: 30092003  LOF  014140
(Tsjerkaj du Bois St.Lambert  x  Ch. Pritschka de Xanishka)
Fokker : A.Bacquet-X.Pataud  Eig. : Michiels-Domen C.-J.


2  U/EX   
Ch.Ailica's Chamberlain

Geb.: 24022001  DWZB B  16856
(Rajalinjan Oberon  x  Ailica's Akira)
Fokker : Fischer U-Wolf A  Eig. : Schümann A.



Teven Jeugdklas


1  U/EX  VDH-Europajugendsieger 2007 
Natascha Kalinow

Geb.: 26062006  DWZB B  17625
(Katz Rhytm of the Night  x  Inuschka Kalinow)
Fokker : Kalinowski R.u.S.  Eig. : Kalinowski R.u.S.


2  U/EX   
Marfa Iz Razdolia

Geb.: 15052006  NHSB  2634129
(Cherny Monarch Iz Razdolia  x  Leicro's Russian Zolka Zara)
Fokker : S. Uvarov  Eig. : M. Tuip


3  U/EX   
Paskova Ashanti Forerver

Geb.: 19042006  PKR  06169/06
(Ch. Dobber Kopp Oanon Baro  x  Ch. Ischyma First Lady)
Fokker : A. Paskova  Eig. : Th. Rapp


abs     
Zaranov Ekatarina Bellanova

Geb.: 26052006  DKK  11248/2006
(Zaranov Davidka Kutusov  x  Smirnoff Sofja)
Fokker : Lervad P.  Eig. : Lervad P.



Teven Tussenklas


1  U/EX  VDH-RCAC 
Uljanow Barsois Dunja

Geb.: 19072005  DWZB B  17499
(Uljanow Barsois Amadeus  x  Slavina az Aftab Faizabad)
Fokker : Schulte C.  Eig. : Schulte C.


abs     
Andrejaschka Gordana

Geb.: 10102005  DWZB B  17352
(Caramel Bistkupstwo  x  Armida Majore Bohemie)
Fokker : Hennenberger M  Eig. : Bauer B.



Teven Open klas


1  U/EX  VDH-CAC-RCACIB (New Dt. Ch. Club) 
Ch.Basha Wolfskaïa

Geb.: 25082002  LOSH  0912815
(Multi Ch Piatoi Polozovich de Xanishka  x  Ardagan's Cleopatra)
Fokker : A Vuylsteke  Eig. : V Jans


2  U/EX   
Archangelica Ivanova Av Adelrose

Geb.: 31012005  S  43167/2005
(Velikij Ivan  x  Gjiway's Jankowa)
Fokker : Kliever H.  Eig. : Haggström C.



Teven Gebruikshondenklas


1  U/EX  VDH 
Ch.Vanuschka-Tatiana d'Ymauville

Geb.: 27022004  LOF  014227
(Gamajun Aurora  x  Russie Impériale d'Ymauville)
Fokker : Mme F. Stacul  Eig. : V. Jans


2  U/EX   
Rosjanka's Bostjana

Geb.: 20082004  DWZB B  17341
(Danjar Z Bilmy  x  Rosjanka's Askania)
Fokker : H. Ludewig  Eig. : Kromrel I.



Teven Kampioensklas


1  U/EX  VDH-CACIB Europasieger 2007 BOB
Ch.Dajanka Alexander

Geb.: 31082003  DWZB B  17193
(MCh. Piatoi Polozovich de Xanishka  x  Adjanka Alexander)
Fokker : Dagmar Renelt  Eig. : Dagmar Renelt


2  U/EX   
Ch.Slavina Az Aftab Faizabad

Geb.: 10092001  DWZB B  17129
(Rostov des Princes de Kazan  x  Cymabresjeva Dailaika)
Fokker : J.R.Vannier&J.Dry  Eig. : Ch Schulte


3  U/EX   
Victoria Misty Blue River

Geb.: 10072002  PKR.X  5073
(Morris Freiherr v Stillwater  x  Romaticzyna Raisa Polot)
Fokker : Maduschka  Eig. : Dr. Hille


4  U/EX   
Ch.Wonna Wiosna Stepowy Goniec

Geb.: 15032002  PKR.X  4945
(Ch Rakenlov Beliy Baritsnik  x  Ch Bieriozka Ouma Bojarow)
Fokker : K Rychlik  Eig. : V Stinner


  U/EX   
Ch.Ailica's Dark Ruby

Geb.: 28102002  DWZB B  17083
(Sverkay  x  Larissa de Nikolaiev)
Fokker : Fischer U-Wolf A  Eig. : A Wolf



top


© 2005-2019 web.barsoi.be