index
 
back
www.barzoi.be Showresultaten * Resultats d'expo * Showresults
14-4-2007  Antwerpen CAC-CACIB  (B)
Keurmeester : M. Sedyhk (RUS)

Fotos : barzoi.be, Greet Schalenbourg, Deborah Soete



CAC-CACIB BOS Babuschka van Wisinskaja   CAC-CACIB BOB BIG4  Ischyma Hitan Rayen


2 BIG Junior Reuen/Mâles/Males Ischyma Irtysch    


BIG4 Ischyma Hitan Rayen    

  26 ingeschreven barsoi's (16 Reuen / 10 Teven)


Reuen Jeugdklas


1  U/EX   JBOB
Ischyma Irtysch

Geb.: 09042006  NHSB  2621832
(Lut Szczescia Wladca Traw  x  Basandrin Garna)
Fokker : Kirsch E.  Eig. : Moonen - van der Loo Karin


2  U/EX   
Zaranov Edik Barishnikov

Geb.: 26052006  DKK  11243-2006
(Zaranov Davidka Kutusov  x  Smirnoff Sofja)
Fokker : Lervad P.  Eig. : H. Steenvoorden


3  U/EX   
Bran of Shiofan's Borzoi

Geb.: 13022006  LOF  14705
(Pwyll  x  Catjuscha Majove Bohemia)
Fokker : Moreau M  Eig. : Moreau M


4  U/EX   
Bricriu of Shiofan's Borzoi

Geb.: 13022006  LOSH 
(Pwyll  x  Catjuscha Majove Bohemia)
Fokker : Moreau M  Eig. : Laurent J.



Reuen Open klas


1  U/EX  CAC-CACIB BOB
Ischyma Hitan Rayen

Geb.: 20032005  DWZB B  17426
(Darbaschan's Super Strike  x  Ischyma Comtess)
Fokker : E. Kirsch  Eig. : A. Rogiers


2  U/EX   
Gold Plated Zolotoy Modnyabistru

Geb.: 11102004  NHSB  2528362
(Jelistaz Just Like Pistachio  x  Vronsky Angel in Disguise)
Fokker : Kuiters J. van den Broek A.  Eig. : Kuiters J. van den Broek A.


3  U/EX   
Cazan Wolfskaia

Geb.: 08072003  LOSH  0935192
(Porosha de Xanishka  x  Ofedovna Tarkana de Tchesskaïa)
Fokker : A. Vuylsteke  Eig. : M. Sanchez-Miguelez


4  U/EX   
Ischyma Gagarin

Geb.: 16092004  NHSB imp Dtsl  2545551
(Ch Ischyma Camargue  x  Basandrin Garna)
Fokker : E. Kirsch  Eig. : K. Moonen-van der Loo


  ZG/VG/TB   
Elyafjodor Wolfskaïa

Geb.: 26022005  LOSH  0971445
(Pouchkine J'Aroslav Impérial de Perchinosskaïa  x  Perchotin's Czarina Ptitschka)
Fokker : Vuylsteke A  Eig. : Michiels-Domen


  ZG/VG/TB   
Demon du Pré du Château

Geb.: 27022004  LOSH  947206
(MCh Xyvanoff du Pré du Château  x  Volga du Pré du Château)
Fokker : Sauveur V.  Eig. : Vermeylen F


  ZG/VG/TB   
Darkshadow du Pré du Château

Geb.: 27022004  LOSH  947207
(MCh Xyvanoff du Pré du Château  x  Volga du Pré du Château)
Fokker : Sauveur V.  Eig. : Cuypers F.


  ZG/VG/TB   
Uryvaj of Pherkad's Soul

Geb.: 08102003  LOF  014144/02580
(Vostochny Baron Iz Podnebesija  x  Pabhal dite Platchka)
Fokker : M. Frédéric Volt  Eig. : Moreau M



Reuen Gebruikshondenklas


1  ZG/VG/TB   
Pwyll

Geb.: 21041999  LOF  013054/2345
(Hianof de la Basilière  x  Latvia du clos de Mickaloïc)
Fokker : Moreau M  Eig. : Moreau M



Reuen Kampioensklas


1  U/EX  RCAC-RCACIB 
Ch.Ischyma Harosjenkie

Geb.: 20032005  DWZB B  17430
(Darbaschan's Super Strike  x  Ischyma Comtess)
Fokker : E. Kirsch  Eig. : G. Schalenbourg-K.De Koninck


2  U/EX   
Ch.Sir Lancelot Second Modnyabistru

Geb.: 11102004  NHSB  2528364
(Jelistaz Just Like Pistachio  x  Vronsky Angel in Disguise)
Fokker : Kuiters J. van den Broek A.  Eig. : Kuiters J. van den Broek A.


3  U/EX   
Ch.Ulanov Troykaia Polozovich de Xanishka

Geb.: 30092003  LOF  014138
(Tsjerkaj du Bois St.Lambert  x  Ch. Pritschka de Xanishka)
Fokker : A.Bacquet-X.Pataud  Eig. : V. Jans



Teven Jeugdklas


abs     
Apaszka Stepowy Goniec

Geb.: 15072006  LOSH 
(Lut Szczescia Wladca Traw  x  Ursa Maior Stepowy Goniec)
Fokker : K. Rychlik  Eig. : Buelens V.



Teven Open klas


1  U/EX  RCAC-RCACIB 
Precious Jewel Modnyabistru

Geb.: 11102004  NHSB  2528366
(Jelistaz Just Like Pistachio  x  Vronsky Angel in Disguise)
Fokker : Kuiters J. van den Broek A.  Eig. : R.+H. Termorshuizen/J. Kluiters


2  U/EX   
Udavkaj of Pherkad's Soul

Geb.: 08102003  LOF  014146/02964
(Vostochny Baron Iz Podnebesija  x  Pabhal dite Platchka)
Fokker : M. Frédéric Volt  Eig. : Moreau M


3  U/EX   
Artemis du Pré du Château

Geb.: 06102001  LOSH  898342
(Zadkine du Pré du Château  x  Ulanova du Pré du Château)
Fokker : V. Sauveur  Eig. : V. Sauveur


4  ZG/VG/TB   
Catjuscha Majove Bohemia

Geb.: 11072002  LOF  14268/2849
(Andrej Tssorny Andrejaschka  x  Wasa Majove Bohémia)
Fokker : Vesela Maria  Eig. : Moreau M.


abs     
Ursskaia de Tchesskaïa

Geb.: 26042003  LOF  014058
(Ch TPO Patchkov de Tchesskaïa  x  L'Odysée de Tchesskaïa)
Fokker : Mr Pezet  Eig. : E. Antoine



Teven Gebruikshondenklas


1  U/EX   
Udessa de Xanishka

Geb.: 30092003  LOF  014141
(Tsjerkaj du Bois St.Lambert  x  Ch. Pritschka de Xanishka)
Fokker : A.Bacquet-X.Pataud  Eig. : Janssens-Van Doorslaer


2  U/EX   
Ulijana of Pherkad's Soul

Geb.: 08102003  LOF  14149/2943
(Vostochny Baron Iz Podnebesija  x  Pbhal)
Fokker : M. Frédéric Volt  Eig. : Moreau M.



Teven Kampioensklas


1  U/EX  CAC-CACIB 
Ch.Babuschka van Wisinskaja

Geb.: 18062002  LOSH  0913293
(Ch Leicro's Russian Ztorm Clouds  x  Undra van Wisinskaja)
Fokker : G Gillemot  Eig. : Janssens-Van Doorslaer


2  U/EX   
Ch.Vanuschka-Tatiana d'Ymauville

Geb.: 27022004  LOF  014227
(Gamajun Aurora  x  Russie Impériale d'Ymauville)
Fokker : Mme F. Stacul  Eig. : V. Jans



top


© 2005-2019 web.barsoi.be