index
 
back
www.barzoi.be Showresultaten * Resultats d'expo * Showresults
25-3-2007  Angers CACS-CACIB  (F)
Keurmeester : M. Magré Christian (F)

Resultaten en foto's ingestuurd door Sylvie Guillon



CACS-CACIB Staraja Russa Darkov Fresnoy   CACIB - BOB - BIG3  Ust'Luga de l'Hermitage d'Eole


CACIB - BOB - BIG3 Ust'Luga de l'Hermitage d'Eole    


Teven/Femelles/Females CACIB Ust'Luga de l'Hermitage d'Eole   RCACIB  Une Reine de France du Grand Fresnoy


Reuen/Mâles/Males CACIB Staraja Russa Darkov Fresnoy   RCACIB  Urkhan Danaieff des Crocs de la Molière

  14 ingeschreven barsoi's (6 Reuen / 8 Teven)


Reuen Puppyklas


  VB/VP/TP   
Beau Mec du Domaine des Perles Rares

Geb.: 31082006  LOF  014842
(Velours Du Domaine Des Perles Rares  x  Razletka)
Fokker : Mlle Challier Ch.  Eig. : Mlle Challier Ch.



Reuen Tussenklas


1  U/EX   
Akiroff Christianeff de l'Hermitage d'Eole

Geb.: 02122005  LOF  014654
(Ch. Cymabresjeva Elkai  x  Ch. Russia Impériale d'Ymauville)
Fokker : S. Guillon  Eig. : M.M.Mondragon


abs     
Ave Caesar du Grand Fresnoy

Geb.: 20102005  LOF 
(Ch. Le Sphinx Fenix du Grand Fresnoy  x  Caccia Bistkupstwo)
Fokker : Combis M.H.  Eig. : Mme Descheemaeker F.



Reuen Open klas


1  U/EX  CACS-CACIB 
Ch.Staraja Russa Darkov Fresnoy

Geb.: 29042003  LOF  14360/2536
(Ch Darbaschan's Scotch Amber  x  Ch Borscana Helter Skeller)
Fokker : Voutilainen  Eig. : M.H. Combis


2  U/EX  RCACS-RCACIB 
Urkhan Danaieff des Crocs de la Molière

Geb.: 04092003  LOF  014161/02550
(Romanoff des Crocs de la Molière  x  Polka des Crocs de la Molière)
Fokker : Descamps Marc  Eig. : M.M. Mondragon



Reuen Kampioensklas


1  U/EX   
Un Danseur d.Bolshoi du Grand Fresnoy

Geb.: 17112003  LOF  014204
(Ch Le Sphinx Fenix du Grand Fresnoy  x  Sarah Bernhard du Grand Fresnoy)
Fokker : M.H. Combis  Eig. : Combis M.H.



Teven Puppyklas


  B/P   
Baika du Cot-Regnier

Geb.: 31082006  LOF  014851
(Noureev du Cot-Regnier  x  Priska du Cot Regnier)
Fokker : Mme Laurent-Faure  Eig. : Mme Tiger Ch.



Teven Tussenklas


abs     
Borscana Black Horizon

Geb.: 14042006  KC  AG0900512
(Borscana Ulvejeger  x  Blisshound Exotica)
Fokker : M.Mme Edland  Eig. : Mme Worthy L.



Teven Open klas


1  U/EX  CACS 
Vendlynga de l'Hermitage d'Eole

Geb.: 11102004  LOF  014385/02984
(Ruslan Strogof Imperial de Perchinoskaïa  x  Sibille az Aftab Faizabad)
Fokker : S. Guillon  Eig. : S. Guillon


2  U/EX   
Ataka-Framboisovna Homierovitch Boldareffchino

Geb.: 02082006  LOF  014612
(Triumf Homierovitch Boldareffchino  x  Roussania Homierovitch Boldareffchino)
Fokker : Kojine  Eig. : Mlle Challier Ch.


3  U/EX   
Valse Viennoise du Grand Fresnoy

Geb.: 08022004  LOF  014177
(Orlov du Grand Fresnoy  x  Turquoise du Grand Fresnoy)
Fokker : M.H. Combis  Eig. : M.H. Combis


abs     
Ch.Antinea du Grand Fresnoy

Geb.: 25032005  LOF  014561
(Ch Staraja Russa Darkov Fresnoy  x  Ch Titania du Grand Fresnoy)
Fokker : Combis  Eig. : Rotsaert O/Robert S



Teven Kampioensklas


1  U/EX  CACIB BOB - BIG3
Ch.Ust'Luga de l'Hermitage d'Eole

Geb.: 19012003  LOF  013989/02867
(Ch Obertyn Stepowy Goniec  x  Steppe d'Ymauville)
Fokker : Guillon S  Eig. : Guillon S


2  U/EX  RCACIB 
Une Reine de France du Grand Fresnoy

Geb.: 09032003  LOF  14007/02884
(Ch. Eugenian Lohengrin  x  Ch Oriana du Grand Fresnoy)
Fokker : Combis M.H.  Eig. : Combis M.H.



top


© 2005-2019 web.barsoi.be