index
 
back
www.barzoi.be Showresultaten * Resultats d'expo * Showresults
4-11-2006  Metz CACS-CACIB  (F)
Keurmeester : Mr. B. Barjot (F)

CACIB BOB Silver Shanon de Nikolaïev   CACIB BOS  Theodora de Nikolaiev

  31 ingeschreven barsoi's (13 Reuen / 18 Teven)


Reuen Jeugdklas


1  U/EX   
Ave Caesar du Grand Fresnoy

Geb.: 20102005  LOF 
(Ch. Le Sphinx Fenix du Grand Fresnoy  x  Caccia Bistkupstwo)
Fokker : Combis M.H.  Eig. : Mme Descheemaeker F.


2  U/EX   
Akiroff Christianeff de l'Hermitage d'Eole

Geb.: 02122005  LOF  014654
(Ch. Cymabresjeva Elkai  x  Ch. Russia Impériale d'Ymauville)
Fokker : S. Guillon  Eig. : M.M.Mondragon


3  U/EX   
Andriouchka de la Cité du Rouvion

Geb.: 07102005  LOF  14643
(Rogday Mo Homiérovitch Boldareffchino  x  Tétiva Homiérovitch Boldareffchino)
Fokker : Mme Isabelle Deglaire  Eig. : Mme Isabelle Deglaire


4  U/EX   
Agha Khan du Grand Fresnoy

Geb.: 20102005  LOF  en cours
(Le Sphinx Fenix du Grand Fresnoy  x  Caccia Bistkupstwo)
Fokker : Combis  Eig. : Munier C.



Reuen Tussenklas


1  U/EX  CACS-RCACIB 
Cymabresjeva Jevkai

Geb.: 29072005  NHSB  2570303
(Cymabresjeva Elkai  x  Afelia's Divania)
Fokker : W. de Groot  Eig. : W. de Groot


2  U/EX   
Art Deco du Grand Fresnoy

Geb.: 23022005  LOF  014517
(Le Sphinx Fenix du Grand Fresnoy  x  Turquoise du Grand Fresnoy)
Fokker : Combis  Eig. : De La Taille C



Reuen Open klas


1  U/EX   
Urkhan Danaieff des Crocs de la Molière

Geb.: 04092003  LOF  014161/02550
(Romanoff des Crocs de la Molière  x  Polka des Crocs de la Molière)
Fokker : Descamps Marc  Eig. : M.M. Mondragon


2  U/EX   
Rogday-Mo Homierovitch Boldareffchino

Geb.: 26092000  LOF  013296/02403
(Moujck Jaroska du Champmol  x  Opium du Domaine D'Iasnaia-Poliana)
Fokker : V. Kojine  Eig. : Deglaire I.


3  U/EX   
Archiduc du Grand Fresnoy

Geb.: 25032005  LOF  014551
(Staraja Russa Darkov Fresnoy  x  Titania du Grand Fresnoy)
Fokker : Combis  Eig. : De La Talle C


4  U/EX   
Byvanovich du Pré du Château

Geb.: 29042002  LOF  014438/02541
(Zadkine du Pré du Château  x  Volga du Pré du Château)
Fokker : V Sauveur  Eig. : Fath L.



Reuen Gebruikshondenklas


1  U/EX  RCACS 
Ch.Ulanov Troykaia Polozovich de Xanishka

Geb.: 30092003  LOF  014138
(Tsjerkaj du Bois St.Lambert  x  Ch. Pritschka de Xanishka)
Fokker : A.Bacquet-X.Pataud  Eig. : V. Jans



Reuen Kampioensklas


1  U/EX  CACIB BOB
Ch.Silver Shanon de Nikolaïev

Geb.: 10032001  LOF  013483/2414
(Igor de Nikolaïev  x  Olivia de Pinedo)
Fokker : D. Thalgott  Eig. : Thalgott/Pinedo


2  U/EX   
Ch.Staraja Russa Darkov Fresnoy

Geb.: 29042003  LOF  14360/2536
(Ch Darbaschan's Scotch Amber  x  Ch Borscana Helter Skeller)
Fokker : Voulainen  Eig. : M.H. Combis



Teven Puppyklas


1  VB/VP/TP   Beste/Best/Meilleur Puppy
Paskova Attraction

Geb.: 19042006  LOF  en cours
(Ch. Dobber Kopp Danon Buro  x  Ch. Ischyma First Lady)
Fokker : M. Paskova  Eig. : Combis


2  VB/VP/TP   
Bagriana des Crocs de la Molière

Geb.: 20042006  LOF  014716
(Romanoff des Crocs de la Molière  x  Taïra Isbr)
Fokker : Descamps  Eig. : Mme Isabelle Deglaire



Teven Jeugdklas


1  U/EX   JBOB
Belgrade du Grand Fresnoy

Geb.: 06012006  LOF 
(Ch Le Sphinx Phenix du Grand Fresnoy  x  Ch Titania du Grand Fresnoy)
Fokker : Combis M.H.  Eig. : Lodewyck C.


2  U/EX   
A'Babouchka des Crocs de la Molière

Geb.: 10122005  LOF  014691
(Alexandroff du Pré du Château  x  Valeska des Crocs de la Molière)
Fokker : Descamps  Eig. : Mme Larue Sylvie


3  U/EX   
Annouschka de la Cité du Rouvion

Geb.: 07102005  LOF  014648
(Rogday Mo Homiérovitch Boldareffchino  x  Tétiva Homiérovitch Boldareffchino)
Fokker : Mme Isabelle Deglaire  Eig. : Mme Greffe J.



Teven Tussenklas


1  U/EX  CACS 
Cymabresjeva Irvania

Geb.: 20122004  NHSB  2538718
(Udav Homierovitch Boldareffchino  x  Cymabresjeva Dolia)
Fokker : W. de Groot  Eig. : W. de Groot


2  ZG/VG/TB   
Askina in the Name of Love

Geb.: 30032005  LOF  014512
(Shamrock Hianovitch of Shiofan's Borzoi  x  Ruskaïa Diva)
Fokker : Mme Gerard  Eig. : Boulanger



Teven Open klas


1  U/EX  RCACS 
Ch.Antinea du Grand Fresnoy

Geb.: 25032005  LOF  014561
(Ch Staraja Russa Darkov Fresnoy  x  Ch Titania du Grand Fresnoy)
Fokker : Combis  Eig. : Rotsaert O/Robert S


2  U/EX   
Toutchka Homierovitch Boldareffchino

Geb.: 16082002  LOF  013822/02903
(Aleksej Tsar v. Triumfus Dyonisos  x  Raskida)
Fokker : Kojine  Eig. : Boulanger


abs     
Vendlynga de l'Hermitage d'Eole

Geb.: 11102004  LOF  014385/02984
(Ruslan Strogof Imperial de Perchinoskaïa  x  Sibille az Aftab Faizabad)
Fokker : S. Guillon  Eig. : S. Guillon



Teven Gebruikshondenklas


1  U/EX   
Ch.Vanuschka-Tatiana d'Ymauville

Geb.: 27022004  LOF  014227
(Gamajun Aurora  x  Russie Impériale d'Ymauville)
Fokker : Mme F. Stacul  Eig. : V. Jans


2  U/EX   
Tetiva Homierovitch Boldareffchino

Geb.: 16082002  LOF  013824/02849
(Aleksej Tsar v. Triumfus Dyonisos  x  Raskida)
Fokker : Mlle Victoria Kojine  Eig. : Mme Isabelle Deglaire



Teven Kampioensklas


1  U/EX  CACIB BOS
Ch.Theodora de Nikolaiev

Geb.: 15012002  LOF  13705
(Ch Lorenzo de Pinedo  x  Masurka de Nikolaiev)
Fokker : M. Thalgott  Eig. : M. Thalgott


2  U/EX  RCACIB 
Ch.The Sparkling Star Girl du Grand Fresnoy

Geb.: 14032002  LOF  13688/2814
(Ch Goadha Black Leg Ivan  x  Ch Lapanova du Grand Fresnoy)
Fokker : Combis  Eig. : Combis


3  U/EX   
Ch.Amour Van Wisinskaja

Geb.: 12042001  LOSH  885844
(Ch Leicro's Russian Ztorm Clouds  x  Undra Van Wisinskaja)
Fokker : G. Gillemot  Eig. : G. Gillemot


4  U/EX   
Ch.Basha Wolfskaïa

Geb.: 25082002  LOSH  0912815
(Multi Ch Piatoi Polozovich de Xanishka  x  Ardagan's Cleopatra)
Fokker : A Vuylsteke  Eig. : V Jans


abs     
Ch.Ust'Luga de l'Hermitage d'Eole

Geb.: 19012003  LOF  013989/02867
(Ch Obertyn Stepowy Goniec  x  Steppe d'Ymauville)
Fokker : Guillon S  Eig. : Guillon S


n/p  U/EX   
Ch.Pyashka's Adlesha

Geb.: 14012004  DWZB B  17245
(Ruslan St Rogoff Impérial de Perchinoskaïa  x  Ch Pyashka de Xanishka)
Fokker : J. Buchmann  Eig. : J. Buchmann



top


© 2005-2019 web.barsoi.be