index
 
back
www.barzoi.be Showresultaten * Resultats d'expo * Showresults
29-10-2006  Nantes CACS-CACIB  (F)
Keurmeester : M. Mattera Cassandre 

Resultaten en foto's ingestuurd door Sylvie Guillon

  14 ingeschreven barsoi's (7 Reuen / 7 Teven)


Reuen Jeugdklas


1  ZG/VG/TB   
Akiroff Christianeff de l'Hermitage d'Eole

Geb.: 02122005  LOF  014654
(Ch. Cymabresjeva Elkai  x  Ch. Russia Impériale d'Ymauville)
Fokker : S. Guillon  Eig. : M.M.Mondragon



Reuen Open klas


1  U/EX  CACS-RCACIB 
U'Adrenalin Jethro Rush from Fart Stable

Geb.: 26112003  LOF  014207/02590
(Ch Teine Fiddler at Tarasov  x  Welwetowa Wybranka Polot)
Fokker : Fart Stable  Eig. : Lidia Van Rijn/Kinga Bulyma


2  U/EX  RCACS 
Urkhan Danaieff des Crocs de la Molière

Geb.: 04092003  LOF  014161/02550
(Romanoff des Crocs de la Molière  x  Polka des Crocs de la Molière)
Fokker : Descamps Marc  Eig. : M.M. Mondragon


3  U/EX   
Un Danseur d.Bolshoi du Grand Fresnoy

Geb.: 17112003  LOF  014204
(Ch Le Sphinx Fenix du Grand Fresnoy  x  Sarah Bernhard du Grand Fresnoy)
Fokker : M.H. Combis  Eig. : Combis M.H.



Reuen Kampioensklas


1  U/EX  CACIB BOB
Ch.Staraja Russa Darkov Fresnoy

Geb.: 29042003  LOF  14360/2536
(Ch Darbaschan's Scotch Amber  x  Ch Borscana Helter Skeller)
Fokker : Voulainen  Eig. : M.H. Combis


2  U/EX   
Ch.Wisniowy Wiatr Polot

Geb.: 23082001  LOF  140/212477
(Mariinksy Irish Guinness  x  Lowna Lasica Polot)
Fokker : Misterka-Kluska  Eig. : Lidia Van Rijn/Kinga Bulyma


abs     
Stillwater Tennessee Traveler

Geb.: 02082002  AKC  HNO1265205
(Ch Stillwater Mountaineer  x  Stillwater Let Me Fly)
Fokker : C. Tyson  Eig. : Van Rijn Lidia



Teven Puppyklas


1  VB/VP/TP   
Paskova Attraction

Geb.: 19042006  LOF  en cours
(Ch. Dobber Kopp Danon Buro  x  Ch. Ischyma First Lady)
Fokker : M. Paskova  Eig. : Combis



Teven Jeugdklas


1  ZG/VG/TB   JBOB
Aniouchka de Belouyeva

Geb.: 13062005  LOF  14619
(Ch. Katz Rhythm of the Night  x  Ch. Sainte Nitouche de Belouyeva)
Fokker : M. Christian Magré  Eig. : M. Paré Philbert



Teven Open klas


1  U/EX  CACS-CACIB 
Ch.Antinea du Grand Fresnoy

Geb.: 25032005  LOF  014561
(Ch Staraja Russa Darkov Fresnoy  x  Ch Titania du Grand Fresnoy)
Fokker : Combis  Eig. : Rotsaert O/Robert S


2  U/EX  RCACS 
Vendlynga de l'Hermitage d'Eole

Geb.: 11102004  LOF  014385/02984
(Ruslan Strogof Imperial de Perchinoskaïa  x  Sibille az Aftab Faizabad)
Fokker : S. Guillon  Eig. : S. Guillon


abs     
Lynx Black Diamond

Geb.: 20022002  SKKS  24089/02
(Ch Jay JP Rakhan at Borscana  x  Lynx High Fidelity)
Fokker : Mme Jonsson E.  Eig. : M. Mirailles T.



Teven Kampioensklas


1  U/EX  RCACIB 
Ch.The Sparkling Star Girl du Grand Fresnoy

Geb.: 14032002  LOF  13688/2814
(Ch Goadha Black Leg Ivan  x  Ch Lapanova du Grand Fresnoy)
Fokker : Combis  Eig. : Combis


2  U/EX   
Ch.Ust'Luga de l'Hermitage d'Eole

Geb.: 19012003  LOF  013989/02867
(Ch Obertyn Stepowy Goniec  x  Steppe d'Ymauville)
Fokker : Guillon S  Eig. : Guillon S



top


© 2005-2019 web.barsoi.be