index
 
back
www.barzoi.be Showresultaten * Resultats d'expo * Showresults
10-9-2006  Pontoise CACS-CACIB  (F)
Keurmeester : Mme Slatyer Wendie 

 Thanks to Sylvie Guillon for the results and pictures    


CACIB BOB Ust'Luga de l'Hermitage d'Eole    

  12 ingeschreven barsoi's (7 Reuen / 5 Teven)


Reuen Puppyklas


1  VB/VP/TP   
Beethoven du Grand Fresnoy

Geb.: 06012006  LOF 
(Ch. Le Sphinx Fenix du Grand Fresnoy  x  Ch. The Sparkling Star Girl du Grand Fresnoy)
Fokker : Combis M.H.  Eig. : Heming D.



Reuen Jeugdklas


1  U/EX   
Ambassadeur du Grand Fresnoy

Geb.: 20102005  LOF 
(Ch. Le Sphinx Fenix du Grand Fresnoy  x  Caccia Bistkupstwo)
Fokker : Combis M.H.  Eig. : M. Hemming D.


2  U/EX   
Antoine de Saint Exupery du Grand Fresnoy

Geb.: 25062005  LOF  014631
(Remrix du Grand Fresnoy  x  Hinschka's Uma)
Fokker : Combis M.H.  Eig. : Nizet/Rollot



Reuen Tussenklas


1  U/EX  CACS-CACIB BOS
Djinseeker French Dream du Grand Fresnoy

Geb.: 06052005  LOF 
(Ch Zabava Milky Way  x  Ch Majenkir Ksar My Pebble Beach)
Fokker : Combis M.H.  Eig. : Combis M.H.



Reuen Open klas


1  U/EX  RCACS 
Ch.Le Sphinx Fenix du Grand Fresnoy

Geb.: 06062001  LOF  013799/02425
(Ch Seabury Joy Egoists  x  Ch Majenkir Tzarina le Sphinx)
Fokker : Folero  Eig. : Combis



Reuen Gebruikshondenklas


1  U/EX   
Vostok des Crocs de la Molière

Geb.: 26022004  LOF  14489/02573
(Alexandrov du Pré du Château  x  Natalia des Crocs de la Molière)
Fokker : M. Marc Descamps  Eig. : M. Laurent Aubry Dubourg et Mlle Barbara Kowal



Reuen Kampioensklas


1  U/EX  RCACIB 
Ch.Staraja Russa Darkov Fresnoy

Geb.: 29042003  LOF  14360/2536
(Ch Darbaschan's Scotch Amber  x  Ch Borscana Helter Skeller)
Fokker : Voulainen  Eig. : M.H. Combis



Teven Tussenklas


1  U/EX  RCACS 
Vendlynga de l'Hermitage d'Eole

Geb.: 11102004  LOF  014385/02984
(Ruslan Strogof Imperial de Perchinoskaïa  x  Sibille az Aftab Faizabad)
Fokker : S. Guillon  Eig. : S. Guillon



Teven Open klas


1  U/EX  CACS-RCACIB 
Ch.The Sparkling Star Girl du Grand Fresnoy

Geb.: 14032002  LOF  13688/2814
(Ch Goadha Black Leg Ivan  x  Ch Lapanova du Grand Fresnoy)
Fokker : Combis  Eig. : Combis



Teven Gebruikshondenklas


1  U/EX   
Ulioucha des Crocs de la Molière

Geb.: 10032003  LOF  013983/02911
(Rimsky des Crocs de la Molière  x  Noria des Crocs de la Molière)
Fokker : M. Marc Descamps  Eig. : M. Laurent Aubry Dubourg et Mlle Barbara Kowal



Teven Kampioensklas


1  U/EX  CACIB BOB
Ch.Ust'Luga de l'Hermitage d'Eole

Geb.: 19012003  LOF  013989/02867
(Ch Obertyn Stepowy Goniec  x  Steppe d'Ymauville)
Fokker : Guillon S  Eig. : Guillon S


2  U/EX   
Ch.Antinea du Grand Fresnoy

Geb.: 25032005  LOF  014561
(Ch Staraja Russa Darkov Fresnoy  x  Ch Titania du Grand Fresnoy)
Fokker : Combis  Eig. : Rotsaert O/Robert S



top


© 2005-2019 web.barsoi.be