index
 
back
www.barzoi.be Showresultaten * Resultats d'expo * Showresults
10-9-2006  Leipzig CAC-CACIB  (D)
Keurmeester : Herr Jochen E. Eberhardt (D)

 Thanks to Ute Dick for the results & pictures    


CAC-CACIB BOS Veruschka du Grand Fresnoy   BR BOB  Holsky Kalinow CAC-CACIB Zloty Laur Stepowy Goniec

  11 ingeschreven barsoi's (4 Reuen / 7 Teven)


Reuen Tussenklas


1  U/EX  CAC-CACIB 
Zloty Laur Stepowy Goniec

Geb.: 29092004  PKR.X.  5944
(Russkiy Standart Arlekin  x  Via Alba Stepowy Goniec)
Fokker : Rychlik K  Eig. : Barwitzki L



Reuen Open klas


1  U/EX   
Zarewitsch v.d. Windhundranch

Geb.: 21092002  DWZB B  17057
(Scar v.d. Windhundranch  x  La-Thoya v.d. Windhundranch)
Fokker : B.+ H. Schwarz  Eig. : Reinsberger



Reuen Kampioensklas


1  U/EX  RCACIB 
Ch.Rassim's Don Carlos

Geb.: 06052003  DWZB B  17160
(Teine Windmaster of Foxwood  x  Stonebar Sancara)
Fokker : V&M Niekamp  Eig. : G. Krause



Reuen Erenklas


1     BR - BOB
Ch.Holsky Kalinow

Geb.: 01042002  DWZB B  17015
(Cubaran v. Triumfus Dyonisos  x  U'Barinja des Steppes Glacées)
Fokker : Kalinowski  Eig. : U. Dick



Teven Open klas


1  U/EX  CAC-CACIB BOS
Veruschka du Grand Fresnoy

Geb.: 25062004  DWZB B  17367
(Souverain Russe du Grand Fresnoy  x  Roumaine du Grand Fresnoy)
Fokker : Combis  Eig. : Schwarz


2  U/EX  RCAC-RCACIB 
Urania Princess Krylov

Geb.: 11122003   
(Patriot Krylov  x  Russian Revenge Krylov)
Fokker : Hana Krylova  Eig. : Jakob


3  ZG/VG/TB   
Victoria Misty Blue River

Geb.: 10072002  PKR.X  5073
(Morris Freiherr v Stillwater  x  Romaticzyna Raisa Polot)
Fokker : Maduschka  Eig. : Dr. Hille


n/p  G/B   
Bilans Cma Gaja

Geb.: 13102003   
(Ch Bilans Amsterdam  x  Ch Sama Slodycz Polot)
Fokker : Thomasz Kuszyk  Eig. : Schmelter



Teven Gebruikshondenklas


1  ZG/VG/TB   
Pyashka's Alenija

Geb.: 14012004  DWZB B  17251
(Ruslan St Rogoff Impérial de Perchinoskaïa  x  Ch Pyashka de Xanishka)
Fokker : J. Buchmann  Eig. : Sieber A



Teven Kampioensklas


1  ZG/VG/TB   
Ch.Sibiria de Xanishka

Geb.: 15052001  DWZB B  17032
(Tsjerkaj du Bois St. Lambert  x  Lasnaja de Xanishka)
Fokker : A. Bacquet-X. Pataud  Eig. : Sieber A. B.



Teven Veteranenklas


1  U/EX  Vet Anw Vet. BOB
Ch.Raika v.d. Windhundranch

Geb.: 22021998  DWZB B  16342
(Eyk v.d. Windhundranch  x  La-Thoya v.d. Windhundranch)
Fokker : B. u. H. Schwarz  Eig. : B. u. H. Schwarz



top


© 2005-2019 web.barsoi.be