index
 
back
www.barzoi.be Showresultaten * Resultats d'expo * Showresults
27-8-2006  Romorantin CACS  (F)
Keurmeester : Mme Bourdin Jacqueline (F)

 Thanks to Sylvie Guillon for the results and pictures    

  11 ingeschreven barsoi's (4 Reuen / 7 Teven)


Reuen Puppyklas


  VB/VP/TP   
Akiroff Christianeff de l'Hermitage d'Eole

Geb.: 02122005  LOF  014654
(Ch. Cymabresjeva Elkai  x  Ch. Russia Impériale d'Ymauville)
Fokker : S. Guillon  Eig. : M.M.Mondragon


  VB/VP/TP   
Anaieff de l'Hermitage d'Eole

Geb.: 02122005  LOF  014653
(Ch. Cymabresjeva Elkai  x  Ch. Russia-Impériale d'Ymauville)
Fokker : Guillon Sylvie  Eig. : Saubobert Th.&D.



Reuen Open klas


1  U/EX  CACS BOS
Urkhan Danaieff des Crocs de la Molière

Geb.: 04092003  LOF  014161/02550
(Romanoff des Crocs de la Molière  x  Polka des Crocs de la Molière)
Fokker : Descamps Marc  Eig. : M.M. Mondragon


2  U/EX  RCACS 
Vladimir du Domaine d'Iasnaia-Poliana

Geb.: 31012004  LOF  014263/02592
(Tsavo du Chateau de la Taurie  x  Ralietka)
Fokker : Mme Trefoux N.  Eig. : M.Mme Perez/Gantheil



Teven Puppyklas


  VB/VP/TP   
Anja Lempicka de l'Hermitage d'Eole

Geb.: 02122005  LOF  014658
(Ch. Cymabresjeva Elkai  x  Ch. Russia Impériale d'Ymauville)
Fokker : S. Guillon  Eig. : S. Guillon



Teven Tussenklas


1  U/EX  RCACS 
Vendlynga de l'Hermitage d'Eole

Geb.: 11102004  LOF  014385/02984
(Ruslan Strogof Imperial de Perchinoskaïa  x  Sibille az Aftab Faizabad)
Fokker : S. Guillon  Eig. : S. Guillon


2  U/EX   
Vozla-Vrana de l'Hermitage d'Eole

Geb.: 11102004  LOF  014383
(Ruslan Strogof Imperial de Perchinoskaïa  x  Sibille az Aftab Faizabad)
Fokker : S. Guillon  Eig. : Valibouse M



Teven Open klas


1  U/EX  CACS BOB - RBIG
Sibelle Az Aftab Faizabad

Geb.: 10092001  LOF  013571
(Rostov des Princes de Kazan  x  Cymabresjeva Dailaika)
Fokker : J.R.Vannier&J.Dry  Eig. : Guillon S


2  U/EX   
Volga du Domaine D'Iasnaia Poliana

Geb.: 31012004  LOF  014265/02952
(Tsavo du Château de la Taurie  x  Razletka)
Fokker : Mme Nathalie Tréfoux  Eig. : Mme Cécile Gouarin


3  U/EX   
Tchernava Sergueievna du Domaine d'Iasnaia Poliana

Geb.: 24082002  LOF  013836/02858
(Serguei II Jaroska de Champmol  x  Retchka Homierovitch Boldareffchino)
Fokker : Trefoux N.  Eig. : M. Ribiere Gilles



Teven Kampioensklas


1  U/EX   Meilleur Champion
Ch.Ust'Luga de l'Hermitage d'Eole

Geb.: 19012003  LOF  013989/02867
(Ch Obertyn Stepowy Goniec  x  Steppe d'Ymauville)
Fokker : Guillon S  Eig. : Guillon S



top


© 2005-2019 web.barsoi.be