index
 
back
www.barzoi.be Showresultaten * Resultats d'expo * Showresults
26-8-2006  Innsbruck CACA-CACIB  (A)
Keurmeester : Frau Susanne Kuratko (A)

 Thanks to Ute Dick for the results & pictures    


CACA-CACIB BOB Holsky Kalinow    

  15 ingeschreven barsoi's (6 Reuen / 9 Teven)


Reuen Tussenklas


1  U/EX  CACA 
Shamak of Tsar Borzois

Geb.: 24122004  OHZB BA  1177
(Morris Freiherr von Stillwater  x  Ursa Uljana Spirit of the Tsar)
Fokker : H. Mayer  Eig. : E. Titze



Reuen Open klas


1  U/EX  CACA-RCACIB 
Urik du Grand Fresnoy

Geb.: 04012003   
(Ch Le Spihinx du Grand Fresnoy  x  Ch Slovenie du Grand Fresnoy)
Fokker : M.H. Combis  Eig. : R. Erhard-Thurnheer


2  U/EX  RCACA 
Russkiy Azart Dagon

Geb.: 08032005  LOI  05/88345
(Rassvet Svetlevshiy Mirage  x  Razguljai Ty Tsaritsa)
Fokker : Mme Lazareva Maria  Eig. : Mme Lazareva Maria


3  U/EX   
Lucesarniy Zolotoe Sozversdie

Geb.:    
(Maljuta Iz Zolotoi Svory  x  Razgulzjai Ty Tsaritsa)
Fokker : Lazareva  Eig. : Iaroslavna



Reuen Kampioensklas


1  U/EX  CACA-CACIB BOB (New Austrian Champion)
Ch.Holsky Kalinow

Geb.: 01042002  DWZB B  17015
(Cubaran v. Triumfus Dyonisos  x  U'Barinja des Steppes Glacées)
Fokker : Kalinowski  Eig. : U. Dick


2  ZG/VG/TB   
Ch.Vesuvio Spirit of the Tsar

Geb.: 10102002  DWZB B  17101
(Leporello Hegerova  x  Rothesby Swance)
Fokker : E. Tietze  Eig. : D. Ziefle/E. Tietze



Teven Jeugdklas


1  U/EX  Jugendsieger 
Anastasia de Pinedo

Geb.: 11092005  LOF  14672
(Shalimar de Nikolaiev  x  Paloma de Pinedo)
Fokker : Fernandez  Eig. : E. Titze


2  U/EX   
Arcana

Geb.:    
(Kohinoor Blistai  x  Stepnykh Almazov Aleksandra)
Fokker : E. Bertolini  Eig. : E. Bertolini



Teven Tussenklas


1  U/EX  CACA 
Sherinja Of Tsar Borzois

Geb.:    
(Morris Freiherr v. Stillwater  x  Ursa Uljana Spirit of the Tsar)
Fokker : Mayer  Eig. : E. Titze



Teven Open klas


1  U/EX  CACA-RCACIB 
Velikij Jalina

Geb.:    
(Velekij Iljitsch  x  Jetzina Av Fjascho)
Fokker : Haggstrom  Eig. : E. Bertolini


2  U/EX  RCACA 
Istomai Iz Krylatoi Legendy

Geb.:    
(Borzoi Romanov Izmail  x  Aljusha Iz Krylatoi Legendy)
Fokker : Slpetova  Eig. : D. Pfarr


3  U/EX   
Dober-Kopp Yugo Gabi

Geb.:    
(Hvostati Apraskin  x  Dober-Kopp Pannon Rosza)
Fokker : Koppany  Eig. : D. Pfarr



Teven Kampioensklas


1  U/EX  CACA-CACIB 
ChImperia Lucistaja Crasa

Geb.:    
(Maljuta Iz Zolotoi Svory  x  Razgulgai Ty Tsaritsa)
Fokker : Lazareva  Eig. : Lorenzetti


2  U/EX  RCACA 
Ch.Dober-Kopp V-Viktoria

Geb.:    
(Dober- Kopp Pannon Zoltan  x  Oriana az Aftab Faizabad)
Fokker : Koppany  Eig. : D. Pfarr


3  U/EX   
Ch.Stepnykh Almazov Aleksandra

Geb.:    
(Matja  x  Ninotchka Anna Achmatova)
Fokker : Epifani  Eig. : E. Bertolini



top


© 2005-2019 web.barsoi.be