index
 
back
www.barzoi.be Showresultaten * Resultats d'expo * Showresults
15-7-2006  Douai CACS-CACIB  (F)
Keurmeester : M. Deschuymere Norman (B)

 Thanks to Sylvie Guillon for the results and pictures    


CACIB BOS Ydonskoi des Steppes Glacées   CACIB BOB  Ust'Luga de l'Hermitage d'Eole


CACIB Ydonskoi des Steppes Glacées   CACS-RCACIB  Urkhan Danaieff des Crocs de la Molière


CACIB Ust'Luga de l'Hermitage d'Eole   CACS-CACIB  Sabine Az Aftab Faizabad


Best Puppy Akiroff Christianeff de l'Hermitage d'Eole     Anja Lempicka de l'Hermitage d'Eole

  22 ingeschreven barsoi's (11 Reuen / 11 Teven)


Reuen Puppyklas


  VB/VP/TP   
Akiroff Christianeff de l'Hermitage d'Eole

Geb.: 02122005  LOF  014654
(Ch. Cymabresjeva Elkai  x  Ch. Russia Impériale d'Ymauville)
Fokker : S. Guillon  Eig. : M.M.Mondragon



Reuen Jeugdklas


1  ZG/VG/TB   
Djinseeker French Dream du Grand Fresnoy

Geb.: 06052005  LOF 
(Ch Zabava Milky Way  x  Ch Majenkir Ksar My Pebble Beach)
Fokker : Combis M.H.  Eig. : Combis M.H.


2  ZG/VG/TB   
Alphonse de Lamartine du Grand Fresnoy

Geb.: 25062005  LOF  014633
(Remrix du Grand Fresnoy  x  Hinschka's Uma)
Fokker : Combis  Eig. : Courageux P



Reuen Tussenklas


1  U/EX   
Viking Nordique du Grand Fresnoy

Geb.: 24082004  LOF  014467
(Remrix du Grand Fresnoy  x  Slovenie du Grand Fresnoy)
Fokker : Combis M.H.  Eig. : Mme Lodewyck C.



Reuen Open klas


1  U/EX  CACS-RCACIB 
Urkhan Danaieff des Crocs de la Molière

Geb.: 04092003  LOF  014161/02550
(Romanoff des Crocs de la Molière  x  Polka des Crocs de la Molière)
Fokker : Descamps Marc  Eig. : M.M. Mondragon


2  U/EX  RCACS 
Cymabresjeva Grosniy

Geb.: 14112003  NHSB  2482116
(Uljanow Barsois Anouk  x  Ch Afelia's Divania)
Fokker : De Groot W  Eig. : De Groot W


3  U/EX   
Un Danseur d.Bolshoi du Grand Fresnoy

Geb.: 17112003  LOF  014204
(Ch Le Sphinx Fenix du Grand Fresnoy  x  Sarah Bernhard du Grand Fresnoy)
Fokker : M.H. Combis  Eig. : Combis M.H.


abs     
Virnoff des Crocs de la Molière

Geb.: 31012004  LOF  14296/2561
(Tzar des Crocs de la Molière  x  Noria des Crocs de la Molière)
Fokker : Descamps M.  Eig. : Jeannin P.



Reuen Kampioensklas


1  U/EX  CACIB (New Inter Ch.) 
Ch.Ydonskoi des Steppes Glacées

Geb.: 28091999  LOSH  854635
(Ouragan Az Aftab Faizabad  x  Ubalalaïka des Steppes Glacées)
Fokker : M Landrain  Eig. : M Landrain


2  U/EX   
Ch.Staraja Russa Darkov Fresnoy

Geb.: 29042003  LOF  14360/2536
(Ch Darbaschan's Scotch Amber  x  Ch Borscana Helter Skeller)
Fokker : Voulainen  Eig. : M.H. Combis


abs     
Stillwater Tennessee Traveler

Geb.: 02082002  AKC  HNO1265205
(Ch Stillwater Mountaineer  x  Stillwater Let Me Fly)
Fokker : C. Tyson  Eig. : Van Rijn Lidia



Teven Puppyklas


1  VB/VP/TP   
Anja Lempicka de l'Hermitage d'Eole

Geb.: 02122005  LOF  014658
(Ch. Cymabresjeva Elkai  x  Ch. Russia Impériale d'Ymauville)
Fokker : S. Guillon  Eig. : S. Guillon


2  VB/VP/TP   
Belgrade du Grand Fresnoy

Geb.: 06012006  LOF 
(Ch Le Sphinx Phenix du Grand Fresnoy  x  Ch Titania du Grand Fresnoy)
Fokker : Combis M.H.  Eig. : Lodewyck C.


3  B/P   
Babylone du Grand Fresnoy

Geb.: 06012006  LOF 
(Ch Le Sphinx Phenix du Grand Fresnoy  x  Ch Titania du Grand Fresnoy)
Fokker : Combis M.H.  Eig. : Courageux P.



Teven Jeugdklas


1  U/EX   
Ch.Antinea du Grand Fresnoy

Geb.: 25032005  LOF  014561
(Ch Staraja Russa Darkov Fresnoy  x  Ch Titania du Grand Fresnoy)
Fokker : Combis  Eig. : Rotsaert O/Robert S



Teven Tussenklas


1  U/EX   
Vendlynga de l'Hermitage d'Eole

Geb.: 11102004  LOF  014385/02984
(Ruslan Strogof Imperial de Perchinoskaïa  x  Sibille az Aftab Faizabad)
Fokker : S. Guillon  Eig. : S. Guillon



Teven Open klas


1  U/EX  CACS-RCACIB 
Ch.Sabine Az Aftab Faizabad

Geb.: 10092001  NHSB  2375351
(Rostov des Princes de Kazan  x  Cymabresjeva Dailaika)
Fokker : J.R.Vannier&J.Dry  Eig. : W.de Groot


2  U/EX  RCACS 
Sibelle Az Aftab Faizabad

Geb.: 10092001  LOF  013571
(Rostov des Princes de Kazan  x  Cymabresjeva Dailaika)
Fokker : J.R.Vannier&J.Dry  Eig. : Guillon S


3  U/EX   
Ch.Titania du Grand Fresnoy

Geb.: 14032002  LOF  13688/2842
(Ch Goadha Black Leg Ivan  x  Ch.Laranova du Grand Fresnoy)
Fokker : Combis  Eig. : Combis


abs     
Cflorine des Steppes Glacées

Geb.: 24032003  LOSH  927626
(Ouragan Az Aftab Faizabad  x  Ubalalaïka des Steppes Glacées)
Fokker : M. Landrain  Eig. : M. Landrain


n/p  ZG/VG/TB   
Vanouchka az Aftab Faizabad

Geb.: 09092004  LOF  014374
(Oural des Princes de Kazan  x  Sonia az Aftab Faizabad)
Fokker : Vannier & Dry  Eig. : M. Harani



Teven Kampioensklas


1  U/EX  CACIB BOB
Ch.Ust'Luga de l'Hermitage d'Eole

Geb.: 19012003  LOF  013989/02867
(Ch Obertyn Stepowy Goniec  x  Steppe d'Ymauville)
Fokker : Guillon S  Eig. : Guillon S



top


© 2005-2019 web.barsoi.be