index
 
back
www.barzoi.be Showresultaten * Resultats d'expo * Showresults
24-6-2006  Haan-Hochdahl CAC (DWZRV Sieger Ausstellung)  (D)
Keurmeester : Herr Richter (D)

 Thanks to Dagmar Renelt & Peter Niewrzedowski for the results    


 Thanks to Deborah Soete for the results & pictures    

  36 ingeschreven barsoi's (16 Reuen / 20 Teven)


Reuen Jeugdklas


1  U/EX   JBOB
Uljanow Barsois Carenin

Geb.: 05062005  DWZB B  17478
(Afelia's Dojian  x  Dober-Kopp Varjan Fable)
Fokker : Schulte C.  Eig. : Schulte C.


2  U/EX   
Uljanow Barsois Caruso

Geb.: 05062005  DWZB B  17479
(Afelia's Dojian  x  Dober-Kopp Varjan Fable)
Fokker : Schulte C.  Eig. : Schulte C.


3  ZG/VG/TB   
Baruschka's Kortschagin

Geb.: 16052005  DWZB B  017458
(Ch Katz Rhythm of the Night  x  MCh Baruschka's Halatka)
Fokker : Sabine Schönfeld  Eig. : Sabine Schönfeld



Reuen Tussenklas


1  U/EX  VDH 
Ischyma Hitan Rayen

Geb.: 20032005  DWZB B  17426
(Darbaschan's Super Strike  x  Ischyma Comtess)
Fokker : E. Kirsch  Eig. : A. Rogiers


2  U/EX  RVDH 
Rosjanka's Boronjeff

Geb.: 20082004  DWZB B  17336
(Danjar Z Bilmy  x  Rosjanka's Askania)
Fokker : H. Ludewig  Eig. : K + R Seifert



Reuen Open klas


1  U/EX  CAC-VDH BOB
Viktor The King du Grand Fresnoy

Geb.: 25062004  LOF  014331
(Souverain Russe du Grand Fresnoy  x  Roumaine du Grand Fresnoy)
Fokker : Combis  Eig. : Wenz Ch.


2  U/EX  RCAC-RVDH 
Ch.Pyashka's Adash

Geb.: 14012004  DWZB B  17246
(Ruslan St Rogoff Impérial de Perchinoskaïa  x  Ch Pyashka de Xanishka)
Fokker : J. Buchmann  Eig. : Keller-Meyer


3  U/EX   
Titzian de Nikolaiev

Geb.: 16092002  DWZB B  17316
(Lorenzo de Pinedo  x  Maeva de Nikolaiev)
Fokker : M.+D.Thalgott  Eig. : Schmitt U


4  U/EX   
Babuschka's Hubal-Alexander

Geb.: 08052004  DWZB B  17291
(Bojar-Buran Alexander  x  Babuschka's Fanaberia)
Fokker : Baumann-Roth  Eig. : Grzesiak M.


n/p  U/EX   
Brassok Theo van Doesburg

Geb.: 17102001  SKK  56507/2001
(Argon von Chrima-Hyvandora  x  Yermoloff's Femida)
Fokker : R. Dirksen  Eig. : Ebel U.


n/p  ZG/VG/TB   
Brassok Kurt Schwitters

Geb.: 26052004  DWZB B  17359
(Basandrin Germelin  x  Braasok Nelly van Doesburg)
Fokker : R. Dirksen  Eig. : Ebel U



Reuen Gebruikshondenklas


1  U/EX  VDH 
Stepun's Scharkow

Geb.: 28062000  DWZB B  16773
(Ch Letay du Cot Regnier  x  Ch Stepun's Meteliza)
Fokker : Wöhrle/Behrbalk  Eig. : A&T Schelke


2  ZG/VG/TB   
Stepun's Tarek

Geb.: 28022002  DWZB B  17000
(MCh Turgai's Chudo  x  Ch Stepun's Petrowa)
Fokker : Wöhrle/Behrbalk  Eig. : C. Vinschen



Reuen Kampioensklas


1  U/EX  VDH 
Ch.Basandrin Germelin

Geb.: 02062002  DWZB B  17111
(Ch Maxime de Nikolaiev  x  Ch Basandrin Berezka)
Fokker : E. Fedorenko  Eig. : Fam. Kirsch/Seidel


2  U/EX  RVDH 
Ch.Stepun's Sewastopol

Geb.: 28062000  DWZB B  16774
(Ch Letay du Cot Regnier  x  Ch Stepun's Meteliza)
Fokker : Wöhrle/Behrbalk  Eig. : C Vinschen


3  U/EX   
Ch.Sirius Spirit of the Tsar

Geb.: 28012000  DWZB B  16699
(MCh Sholwood Silver Fox  x  MCh Stillwater Blue Mist)
Fokker : E. Titze  Eig. : Ch. Wenz



Teven Jeugdklas


1  U/EX   
Uljanow Barsois Carenina

Geb.: 05062005  DWZB B  17482
(Afelia's Dojian  x  Dober-Kopp Varjan Fable)
Fokker : Schulte C.  Eig. : Breitenbach A.


2  U/EX   
Uljanow Barsois Dunja

Geb.: 19072005  DWZB B  17499
(Uljanow Barsois Amadeus  x  Slavina az Aftab Faizabad)
Fokker : Schulte C.  Eig. : Schulte C.


3  ZG/VG/TB   
Baruschka's Krassiwaja

Geb.: 16052005  DWZB B  17463
(Katz Rhytm of the Night  x  Baruschka's Halatka)
Fokker : S. Schönfeld  Eig. : V. Niekamp


abs     
Baruschka's Kira

Geb.: 16052005  DWZB B  17462
(Katz Rhytm of the Night  x  Baruschka's Halatka)
Fokker : S. Schoenfeld  Eig. : G.u.R.Paffrath



Teven Tussenklas


1  U/EX  CAC-VDH BOS
Scharkow's Akasha

Geb.: 23092004  DWZB B  17365
(Ch Chor vom Tollhaus  x  Stepun's Quubara)
Fokker : A.+T. Schelke  Eig. : A.+T. Schelke


2  U/EX  RCAC-RVDH 
Artemesia Mierzalocs Borzoi

Geb.: 19102004  DWZB B  17375
(Orel des Princes de Kazan  x  Wonna Wiosna Stepowy Goniec)
Fokker : V. Stinner  Eig. : A. Breitenbach


3  U/EX   
Scharkow's Aleesha

Geb.: 23092004  DWZB B  17363
(Ch Chor vom Tollhaus  x  Stepun's Quubara)
Fokker : A.+T. Schelke  Eig. : R. Klinger


4  ZG/VG/TB   
Ischyma Henrijette

Geb.: 20032005  DWZB B  17433
(Darbaschan's Super Strike  x  Ischyma Comtess)
Fokker : E. Kirsch  Eig. : Heinemann/Kirsch/Seidel


n/p  ZG/VG/TB   
Scharkow's Aljenka

Geb.: 23092004  DWZB B  17363
(Ch Chor vom Tollhaus  x  Stepun's Quubara)
Fokker : A.+T. Schelke  Eig. : B. Wehde



Teven Open klas


1  U/EX  VDH 
Chaika Alexander

Geb.: 01052002  DWZB B  17031
(Mishenka's Leonow  x  Zaruschka Alexander)
Fokker : D. Renelt  Eig. : D. Renelt


2  U/EX  RVDH 
Stepun's Valentina

Geb.: 10022004  DWZB B  17261
(Stepun's Sawlok  x  Stepun's Petrowa)
Fokker : Wöhrle/Behrbalk  Eig. : D. Wohrle


3  U/EX   
Babuschka's Hadjuschka

Geb.: 08052004  DWZB B  17295
(Bojar-Buran Alexander  x  Babuschka's Fanaberia)
Fokker : Baumann-Roth  Eig. : Baumann-Roth


4  U/EX   
Babuschka's Golovka

Geb.: 28052003  DWZB B  17167
(Bojar-Buran Alexander  x  Babuschka's Fata)
Fokker : B. Baumann-Roth  Eig. : B. Baumann-Roth


n/p  ZG/VG/TB   
Ischyma Euphorie

Geb.: 17082003  DWZB B  17240
(Ch. Ischyma Balagur  x  Changa)
Fokker : Kirsch  Eig. : Wenz Ch.



Teven Gebruikshondenklas


1  U/EX  VDH 
Baruschka's Jarmila

Geb.: 08052003  DWZB B  17148
(Ch. Klingsor's Mustang  x  Ch. Baruschka's Halatka)
Fokker : Schönfeld  Eig. : S. Schönfeld


2  ZG/VG/TB   
Stepun's Taijna

Geb.: 28022002  DWZB B  17004
(MCh Turgai's Chudo  x  Ch Stepun's Petrowa)
Fokker : Wöhrle/Behrbalk  Eig. : D. Wöhrle/Simon


abs     
Babuschka's Hanotschka

Geb.: 08052004  DWZB B  17292
(Bojar-Buran Alexander  x  Babuschka's Fanaberia)
Fokker : Baumann-Roth  Eig. : Renelt Dagmar



Teven Kampioensklas


1  U/EX  VDH 
Ch.Ischyma Comtess

Geb.: 10052001  DWZB B  16875
(Janke Levitch Krylov  x  Margeaux-Manon de Nikolaiev)
Fokker : E. Kirsch & Fam. Seidel  Eig. : E. Kirsch & Fam. Seidel


2  U/EX  RVDH 
Ch.Stepun's Tupij

Geb.: 28022002  DWZB B  17007
(MCh Turgai's Chudo  x  Ch Stepun's Petrowa)
Fokker : Wöhrle/Behrbalk  Eig. : D. Woehrle


3  U/EX   
Ch.Dajanka Alexander

Geb.: 31082003  DWZB B  17193
(MCh. Piatoi Polozovich de Xanishka  x  Adjanka Alexander)
Fokker : Dagmar Renelt  Eig. : Dagmar Renelt



top


© 2005-2019 web.barsoi.be