index
 
back
www.barzoi.be Showresultaten * Resultats d'expo * Showresults
17-6-2006  Le Bourget CACS-CACIB Championnat de France  (F)
Keurmeester : Mlle Lombard Marie-Martine (F)

 Thanks to Sylvie Guillon for the results and pictures    


CACS-CACIB BOB BIG Lynx Black Diamond   CACS-CACIB BOS  Vestnik des Crocs de la Molière


Males CACS Vestnik des Crocs de la Molière   RCACS  Le Sphinx Fenix du Grand Fresnoy


Females CACIB Lynx Black Diamond   RCACIB  Ust'Luga de l'Hermitage d'Eole


Females CACS Lynx Black Diamond   RCACS  Ulovka du Cot Regnier

  49 ingeschreven barsoi's (27 Reuen / 22 Teven)


Reuen Puppyklas


  VB/VP/TP   
Ambassadeur du Grand Fresnoy

Geb.: 20102005  LOF 
(Ch. Le Sphinx Fenix du Grand Fresnoy  x  Caccia Bistkupstwo)
Fokker : Combis M.H.  Eig. : M. Hemming D.


  VB/VP/TP   
Akiroff Christianeff de l'Hermitage d'Eole

Geb.: 02122005  LOF  014654
(Ch. Cymabresjeva Elkai  x  Ch. Russia Impériale d'Ymauville)
Fokker : S. Guillon  Eig. : M.M.Mondragon


abs     
Ave Caesar du Grand Fresnoy

Geb.: 20102005  LOF 
(Ch. Le Sphinx Fenix du Grand Fresnoy  x  Caccia Bistkupstwo)
Fokker : Combis M.H.  Eig. : Mme Descheemaeker F.



Reuen Jeugdklas


1  U/EX   
Art Deco du Grand Fresnoy

Geb.: 23022005  LOF  014517
(Le Sphinx Fenix du Grand Fresnoy  x  Turquoise du Grand Fresnoy)
Fokker : Combis  Eig. : De La Taille C


2  U/EX   
Djinseeker French Dream du Grand Fresnoy

Geb.: 06052005  LOF 
(Ch Zabava Milky Way  x  Ch Majenkir Ksar My Pebble Beach)
Fokker : Combis M.H.  Eig. : Combis M.H.


3  U/EX   
Archiduc du Grand Fresnoy

Geb.: 25032005  LOF  014551
(Staraja Russa Darkov Fresnoy  x  Titania du Grand Fresnoy)
Fokker : Combis  Eig. : De La Talle C


4  ZG/VG/TB   
Antoine de Saint Exupery du Grand Fresnoy

Geb.: 25062005  LOF  014631
(Remrix du Grand Fresnoy  x  Hinschka's Uma)
Fokker : Combis M.H.  Eig. : Nizet/Rollot


abs     
Zovertoff Zhivago at Redbanner

Geb.: 11012005  KC 
(Ch Redbanner Representative  x  Ryazan Irina of Zovertoff)
Fokker : Mme Reppe  Eig. : Mme Stevens-Smith J.


abs     
Almadin du Cot-Regnier

Geb.: 25062005  LOF  014543
(Petja du Cot-Regnier  x  Udalia du Cot-Regnier)
Fokker : Mme Laurent-Faure Danielle  Eig. : Mme Sazerat M.



Reuen Tussenklas


1  U/EX   
Viroutchai du Cot-Regnier

Geb.: 13102004  LOF  014366
(Borzoi Romanovs Ilija  x  Priska du Cot-Regnier)
Fokker : Mme Laurent-Faure D.  Eig. : Mme Delille Catherine


2  U/EX   
Valdai of Scotch-Dream

Geb.: 14082004  LOF  014411
(Ch. Silver Shannon de Nikolaiev  x  Snegourstchka of Scotch Dream)
Fokker : M. Vitel  Eig. : Pomportes R. A.


3  U/EX   
Viking Nordique du Grand Fresnoy

Geb.: 24082004  LOF  014467
(Remrix du Grand Fresnoy  x  Slovenie du Grand Fresnoy)
Fokker : Combis M.H.  Eig. : Mme Lodewyck C.



Reuen Open klas


1  U/EX  CACS-CACIB 
Vestnik des Crocs de la Molière

Geb.: 25052004  LOF  014312/02588
(Romanoff des Crocs de la Molière  x  Rezeda du Domaine D'Iasnaia Poliana)
Fokker : M. Marc Descamps  Eig. : Mme Silvent Christine


2  U/EX  RCACS 
Ch.Le Sphinx Fenix du Grand Fresnoy

Geb.: 06062001  LOF  013799/02425
(Ch Seabury Joy Egoists  x  Ch Majenkir Tzarina le Sphinx)
Fokker : Folero  Eig. : Combis


3  U/EX   
Urkhan Danaieff des Crocs de la Molière

Geb.: 04092003  LOF  014161/02550
(Romanoff des Crocs de la Molière  x  Polka des Crocs de la Molière)
Fokker : Descamps Marc  Eig. : M.M. Mondragon


4  U/EX   
Ch.Staraja Russa Darkov Fresnoy

Geb.: 29042003  LOF  14360/2536
(Ch Darbaschan's Scotch Amber  x  Ch Borscana Helter Skeller)
Fokker : Voulainen  Eig. : M.H. Combis


abs     
Voldareff du Ranch de Michka

Geb.: 08012004  LOF  014170/02558
(Ch. Petja du Cot-Regnier  x  Michka)
Fokker : Mlle Chorier S.  Eig. : Mlle Chorier S.


n/p  U/EX   
Virnoff des Crocs de la Molière

Geb.: 31012004  LOF  14296/2561
(Tzar des Crocs de la Molière  x  Noria des Crocs de la Molière)
Fokker : Descamps M.  Eig. : Jeannin P.


n/p  U/EX   
Vlassov des Princes de Kazan

Geb.: 14062004  LOF  014477
(Ch Oural des Princes de Kazan  x  Ch Russia des Princes de Kazan)
Fokker : M. Seigner  Eig. : Larue M. + S.


n/p  U/EX   
Ch.Valdai des Crocs de la Molière

Geb.: 25052004  LOF  014313
(Romanoff des Crocs de la Molière  x  Rezeda du Domaine D'Iasnaia Poliana)
Fokker : M. Descamps  Eig. : P. Woerther


n/p  U/EX   
Vedorovitch des Crocs de la Molière

Geb.: 26052004  LOF  014308/02596
(Alexandrov du Pré du Château  x  Olga de Pinedo)
Fokker : M. Descamps Marc  Eig. : Mmes Mickaële et Christine Sauret


n/p  U/EX   
Urus Udaloi des Princes de Kazan

Geb.: 19082003  LOF  014153
(R'Ordovoi Alexeievitch des Balalaikas  x  Ch Oslavia Yegoza des Princes de Kazan)
Fokker : Mme Seigner Monique  Eig. : Mme Seigner Monique


n/p  U/EX   
Ch.Tsar Revitch de Plessibelliere

Geb.: 24032002  LOF  013667/02476
(Ch Metel d'Al Kerby  x  Ch La Tsarine Ivanovna du Grand Fresnoy)
Fokker : Mme Garaud et M. Valentin  Eig. : Mme Garaud et M. Valentin


n/p  U/EX   
Russkiy Azart Dagon

Geb.: 08032005  LOI  05/88345
(Rassvet Svetlevshiy Mirage  x  Razguljai Ty Tsaritsa)
Fokker : Mme Lazareva Maria  Eig. : Mme Lazareva Maria



Reuen Gebruikshondenklas


1  U/EX   
Sorak Vocim Hianovitch of Shiofan's Borzoï

Geb.: 12102001  LOF  013713/02443
(Hianof de la Basilière  x  Latvia du clos de Mickaloïc)
Fokker : Mme Michelle Moreau  Eig. : M. Frank Petit


2  U/EX   
Ch.KatZ Rythm of the Night

Geb.: 21062002  AKC HP  01357902
(Ch Teine Windmaster of Foxwood  x  Ch Wyvern Rush'n Style of Kameoz)
Fokker : K Sawyer  Eig. : V Niekamp



Reuen Kampioensklas


1  U/EX  RCACIB 
Ch.Pilai du Cot-Regnier

Geb.: 16051999  LOF  13007/02323
(Lijinski du Cot-Regnier  x  J'Koura du Cot-Regnier)
Fokker : Mme Danielle Laurent-Faure  Eig. : Mme Catherine Delille



Teven Puppyklas


  VB/VP/TP   
Anja Lempicka de l'Hermitage d'Eole

Geb.: 02122005  LOF  014658
(Ch. Cymabresjeva Elkai  x  Ch. Russia Impériale d'Ymauville)
Fokker : S. Guillon  Eig. : S. Guillon



Teven Jeugdklas


1  U/EX   JBOB
Barzaya Ganzhya

Geb.: 24042005  SHSB  641902
(Barzaya Jarnac  x  Svora Jaruschkanovna d'Ymauville)
Fokker : Gobbo  Eig. : E. Anhoni-Koch


2  U/EX   
Alienor d'Aquitaine du Grand Fresnoy

Geb.: 25062005  LOF  014636
(Remrix du Grand Fresnoy  x  Hinschka's Uma)
Fokker : Combis M.H.  Eig. : Combis M.H.


abs     
Zovertoff Zelenka at Redbanner

Geb.: 11012005  KC 
(Ch Redbanner Representative  x  Ryazan Irina of Zovertoff)
Fokker : Mme Reppe  Eig. : Mme Stevens-Smith J.



Teven Tussenklas


1  U/EX   
Ischyma Genoveva

Geb.: 16092004  DWZB B  17349
(Ch Ischyma Camargue  x  Basandrin Garna)
Fokker : Kirsch E.  Eig. : M. Bourrasset G.


2  U/EX   
Vendlynga de l'Hermitage d'Eole

Geb.: 11102004  LOF  014385/02984
(Ruslan Strogof Imperial de Perchinoskaïa  x  Sibille az Aftab Faizabad)
Fokker : S. Guillon  Eig. : S. Guillon


3  ZG/VG/TB   
Viktoria az Aftab Faizabad

Geb.: 09092004  LOF  014376/02993
(Oural des Princes de Kazan  x  Sonia az Aftab Faizabad)
Fokker : Mrs Vannier et Dry  Eig. : M. Pascal Boillon



Teven Open klas


1  U/EX  CACS-CACIB BOB BIG
Lynx Black Diamond

Geb.: 20022002  SKKS  24089/02
(Ch Jay JP Rakhan at Borscana  x  Lynx High Fidelity)
Fokker : Mme Jonsson E.  Eig. : M. Mirailles T.


2  U/EX  RCACS 
Ulovka du Cot Regnier

Geb.: 19052003  LOF  014045/02935
(Stepun's Pertsch  x  Priska du Cot Regnier)
Fokker : Mme Danielle Laurent-Faure  Eig. : Mme Danielle Laurent-Faure


3  U/EX   
Ulybka de Roquebrussanne

Geb.: 30042003  LOF  013998/02939
(Ladislass des Crocs de la Molière  x  Rospochinova des Crocs de la Molière)
Fokker : Marouani/Riviere  Eig. : Marouani/Riviere


4  U/EX   
Polka des Crocs de la Molière

Geb.: 14061999  LOF  013047/02656
(Gordij vom Ochkotnikov  x  Jalynka du Grand Fresnoy)
Fokker : M. Descamps M.  Eig. : M. Descamps M.


abs     
Un Amour de Swann du Domaine d'Iasnaia Poliana

Geb.: 14012003  LOF  013928/02877
(Nakhitchevan  x  Riabouchka Homierovitch Boldareffchino)
Fokker : Mme Nathalie Tréfoux  Eig. : MM. Langlois/Juin


n/p  U/EX   
Sibelle Az Aftab Faizabad

Geb.: 10092001  LOF  013571
(Rostov des Princes de Kazan  x  Cymabresjeva Dailaika)
Fokker : J.R.Vannier&J.Dry  Eig. : Guillon S


n/p  U/EX   
Russkiy Azart Derza

Geb.: 08032005  LOI  05/88340
(Rassvet Svetlevshiy Mirage  x  Razguljai Ty Tsaritsa)
Fokker : Mme Lazareva Maria  Eig. : Mme Lazareva Maria


n/p  U/EX   
Uschka du Clos Vremontois

Geb.: 10122003  LOF  014120/2936
(Pavlov de la Plaine du Luzas  x  Perl'ovna du Clos Vremontois)
Fokker : M. Bourrasset  Eig. : M. Bourrasset


n/p  U/EX   
Ch.Segovia du Grand Fresnoy

Geb.: 16082001  LOF  013564/02778
(V'Indra's Opus of Sunburst  x  Jaroslavna du Grand Fresnoy)
Fokker : M.H. Combis  Eig. : Woerther


n/p  U/EX   
Szvletana du Clos de Mickaloïc

Geb.: 13072001  LOF  013527/02755
(Romanoff des Crocs de la Molière  x  Ludmilla du Clos de Mickaloïc)
Fokker : Mme Mickaële Sauret  Eig. : Mmes Mickaële et Christine Sauret


n/p  U/EX   
Valkyrie du Ranch de Michka

Geb.: 08012004  LOF  014172/02950
(Ch. Petja du Cot-Regnier  x  Michka)
Fokker : Mlle Chorier S.  Eig. : Mlle Chorier S.


n/p  U/EX   
Persei's Trachi Brahma

Geb.: 31082002  LOF  014029/02888
(Ch Jovan des Bilichki  x  Persei's Phen Albeda)
Fokker : M. Alain Sauton  Eig. : M. Alain Sauton



Teven Gebruikshondenklas


1  U/EX   
Toundra des Crocs de la Molière

Geb.: 23032002  LOF  013700/02811
(Romanoff des Crocs de la Molière  x  Polka des Crocs de la Molière)
Fokker : M. Descamps M.  Eig. : MM. Marouani V./Rivière J.P.


2  U/EX   
Ulioucha des Crocs de la Molière

Geb.: 10032003  LOF  013983/02911
(Rimsky des Crocs de la Molière  x  Noria des Crocs de la Molière)
Fokker : M. Marc Descamps  Eig. : M. Laurent Aubry Dubourg et Mlle Barbara Kowal



Teven Kampioensklas


1  U/EX  RCACIB 
Ch.Ust'Luga de l'Hermitage d'Eole

Geb.: 19012003  LOF  013989/02867
(Ch Obertyn Stepowy Goniec  x  Steppe d'Ymauville)
Fokker : Guillon S  Eig. : Guillon S



top


© 2005-2019 web.barsoi.be