index
 
back
www.barzoi.be Showresultaten * Resultats d'expo * Showresults
21-5-2006  Tours CACS-CACIB  (F)
Keurmeester : M. Magré Christian (F)

 Thanks to Sylvie Guillon for the results and pictures    


CACIB - BOB - Reserve BIG Ust'Luga de l'Hermitage d'Eole    

  14 ingeschreven barsoi's (7 Reuen / 7 Teven)


Reuen Jeugdklas


1  U/EX   JBOB
Altaï Romanovitch des Balalaïkas

Geb.: 12082005  LOF 
(U'Romanov Ordoëvitch des Balalaïkas  x  Toska Polia Volkov)
Fokker : P. Renard  Eig. : Nowakowski


abs     
Antoine de Saint Exupery du Grand Fresnoy

Geb.: 25062005  LOF  014631
(Remrix du Grand Fresnoy  x  Hinschka's Uma)
Fokker : Combis M.H.  Eig. : Nizet/Rollot



Reuen Open klas


1  U/EX  CACS-RCACIB 
Vestnik des Crocs de la Molière

Geb.: 25052004  LOF  014312/02588
(Romanoff des Crocs de la Molière  x  Rezeda du Domaine D'Iasnaia Poliana)
Fokker : M. Marc Descamps  Eig. : Mme Silvent Christine


2  U/EX  RCACS 
Voroy de Tchesskaïa

Geb.: 03012004  LOF  014270/2600
(Liakhov de Tchesskaïa  x  Petrouchka des Crocs de la Molière)
Fokker : M. Pezet  Eig. : Mlle Chevalier F.


3  U/EX   
Urkhan Danaieff des Crocs de la Molière

Geb.: 04092003  LOF  014161/02550
(Romanoff des Crocs de la Molière  x  Polka des Crocs de la Molière)
Fokker : Descamps Marc  Eig. : M.M. Mondragon


4  U/EX   
Birik Carinjin vd Windhundranch

Geb.: 26042004  LOF  017282
(Ch Alicia's Chamberlain  x  Ch Pamina vd Windhundranch)
Fokker : Schwarz  Eig. : Combis M.H.



Reuen Kampioensklas


1  U/EX  CACIB 
Ch.Staraja Russa Darkov Fresnoy

Geb.: 29042003  LOF  14360/2536
(Ch Darbaschan's Scotch Amber  x  Ch Borscana Helter Skeller)
Fokker : Voulainen  Eig. : M.H. Combis



Teven Tussenklas


1  U/EX   
Vendlynga de l'Hermitage d'Eole

Geb.: 11102004  LOF  014385/02984
(Ruslan Strogof Imperial de Perchinoskaïa  x  Sibille az Aftab Faizabad)
Fokker : S. Guillon  Eig. : S. Guillon



Teven Open klas


1  U/EX  CACS-RCACIB 
Ch.Titania du Grand Fresnoy

Geb.: 14032002  LOF  13688/2842
(Ch Goadha Black Leg Ivan  x  Ch.Laranova du Grand Fresnoy)
Fokker : Combis  Eig. : Combis


2  U/EX  RCACS 
Sibelle Az Aftab Faizabad

Geb.: 10092001  LOF  013571
(Rostov des Princes de Kazan  x  Cymabresjeva Dailaika)
Fokker : J.R.Vannier&J.Dry  Eig. : Guillon S


3  U/EX   
Volga du Domaine D'Iasnaia Poliana

Geb.: 31012004  LOF  014265/02952
(Tsavo du Château de la Taurie  x  Razletka)
Fokker : Mme Nathalie Tréfoux  Eig. : Mme Cécile Gouarin


4  U/EX   
Teniota Homierovitch Boldareffchino

Geb.: 05122002  LOF  013946/02905
(Amur a.d. Zarenreich  x  Rossinka-Ilmi Homierovitch Boldareffchino)
Fokker : Kojine V.  Eig. : Trefoux N.



Teven Gebruikshondenklas


1  U/EX   
Ulioucha des Crocs de la Molière

Geb.: 10032003  LOF  013983/02911
(Rimsky des Crocs de la Molière  x  Noria des Crocs de la Molière)
Fokker : M. Marc Descamps  Eig. : M. Laurent Aubry Dubourg et Mlle Barbara Kowal



Teven Kampioensklas


1  U/EX  CACIB BOB Reserve BIG
Ch.Ust'Luga de l'Hermitage d'Eole

Geb.: 19012003  LOF  013989/02867
(Ch Obertyn Stepowy Goniec  x  Steppe d'Ymauville)
Fokker : Guillon S  Eig. : Guillon S



top


© 2005-2019 web.barsoi.be