index
 
back
www.barzoi.be Showresultaten * Resultats d'expo * Showresults
5-5-2006  Dortmund VDH-Europasieger 2006 CAC-CACIB  (D)
Keurmeester : Herr E.R.E. Grevelt (NL)
  46 ingeschreven barsoi's (24 Reuen / 22 Teven)


Reuen Puppyklas


1  VB/VP/TP   
Dworjanin Ivolgo

Geb.: 26092005  SHSB  645081
(Mindal  x  Dober-Kopp Little Foukssia)
Fokker : Schickli I.  Eig. : Schickli I.



Reuen Jeugdklas


1  U/EX  EJS Jgd VDH Ch A 
Ischyma Hitan Rayen

Geb.: 20032005  DWZB B  17426
(Darbaschan's Super Strike  x  Ischyma Comtess)
Fokker : E. Kirsch  Eig. : A. Rogiers


abs     
Ch.Ischyma Harosjenkie

Geb.: 20032005  DWZB B  17430
(Darbaschan's Super Strike  x  Ischyma Comtess)
Fokker : E. Kirsch  Eig. : G. Schalenbourg-K. De Koninck



Reuen Tussenklas


1  U/EX  VDH CAC-CACIB 
Adonis Mierzalocs Borzoi

Geb.: 19102004  DWZB B  17368
(Orel des Princes de Kazan  x  Wonna Wiosna Stepowy Goniec)
Fokker : V. Stinner  Eig. : Dagny Schleusener


2  U/EX  RVDH-RCACIB 
Gold Plated Zolotoy Modnyabistru

Geb.: 11102004  NHSB  2528362
(Jelistaz Just Like Pistachio  x  Vronsky Angel in Disguise)
Fokker : Kuiters J. van den Broek A.  Eig. : Kuiters J. van den Broek A.


3  U/EX   
Jantar aus dem Zarenreich

Geb.: 26102004  DWZB B  17393
(Ch. Ischyma Camargue  x  Ch. Aischa a.d. Zarenreich)
Fokker : M. Klug  Eig. : M. Klug


4  U/EX   
Zloty Laur Stepowy Goniec

Geb.: 29092004  PKR.X.  5944
(Russkiy Standart Arlekin  x  Via Alba Stepowy Goniec)
Fokker : Rychlik K  Eig. : Barwitzki L


abs     
Dober-Kopp Red Taifun

Geb.: 24102004  MET OAG  805/04
(Hassini aus Duchess  x  Ch Oriana Az Aftab Faizabad)
Fokker : Koppany Agnes  Eig. : Koppany Agnes


n/p  ZG/VG/TB   
Brassok Kurt Schwitters

Geb.: 26052004  DWZB B  17359
(Basandrin Germelin  x  Braasok Nelly van Doesburg)
Fokker : R. Dirksen  Eig. : Ebel U



Reuen Open klas


1  U/EX  VDH RCAC 
Cymabresjeva Grosniy

Geb.: 14112003  NHSB  2482116
(Uljanow Barsois Anouk  x  Ch Afelia's Divania)
Fokker : De Groot W  Eig. : De Groot W


2  U/EX  RVDH 
Viktor The King du Grand Fresnoy

Geb.: 25062004  LOF  014331
(Souverain Russe du Grand Fresnoy  x  Roumaine du Grand Fresnoy)
Fokker : Combis  Eig. : Wenz Ch.


3  U/EX   
Ch.Metel d'Al Kerby

Geb.: 27101996  LOF  012428/02239
(Ch Basnjan Moznij Metel  x  Ch. Kaja's Mystery)
Fokker : M.Mme Maras  Eig. : Mlle Pechart


4  U/EX   
Alyosha von Balaschow's

Geb.: 12012004  DWZB B  REG.1-113
(Dimitri  x  Simjatka von der Windhundranch)
Fokker : Jaberg  Eig. : Feistauer/Denter


abs     
Voursk de l'Hermitage d'Eole

Geb.: 11102004  LOF  014379
(Ruslan Strogof Imperial de Perchinoskaïa  x  Sibille az Aftab Faizabad)
Fokker : S. Guillon  Eig. : Koppany Agnes


n/p  ZG/VG/TB   
Brassok Theo van Doesburg

Geb.: 17102001  SKK  56507/2001
(Argon von Chrima-Hyvandora  x  Yermoloff's Femida)
Fokker : R. Dirksen  Eig. : Ebel U.


n/p  U/EX   
Rosjanka's Arkaschko

Geb.: 14092001  DWZB B  16924
(Elbur Kalinow  x  Baruschka's Anjeschka)
Fokker : H.H. Ludewig  Eig. : A. Roos


n/p  ZG/VG/TB   
Charkoff v.d. Beresina

Geb.: 06032004  DWZB B  17269
(Ailica's Chamberlain  x  Elka Ewroschka Zarownik)
Fokker : E. Strehle  Eig. : E. Strehle


n/p  ZG/VG/TB   
Igor Kalinow

Geb.: 18082003  DWZB B  17187
(Ch Kuskaya Arak of Kalinow  x  Ch Starborough Fait Accompli)
Fokker : R. + S. Kalinowski  Eig. : R. + S. Kalinowski


n/p  U/EX   
Ch.Blizzard v.d. Windhundranch

Geb.: 26042004  DWZB B  17285
(Ailica's Chamberlain  x  Pamina v.d. Windhundranch)
Fokker : B.+ H. Schwarz  Eig. : E. Mendel



Reuen Gebruikshondenklas


1  U/EX  VDH 
Ch.Ulanov Troykaia Polozovich de Xanishka

Geb.: 30092003  LOF  014138
(Tsjerkaj du Bois St.Lambert  x  Ch. Pritschka de Xanishka)
Fokker : A.Bacquet-X.Pataud  Eig. : V. Jans



Reuen Kampioensklas


1  U/EX  VDH 
Ch.Silver Shanon de Nikolaïev

Geb.: 10032001  LOF  013483/2414
(Igor de Nikolaïev  x  Olivia de Pinedo)
Fokker : D. Thalgott  Eig. : Thalgott/Pinedo


2  U/EX  RVDH 
Ch.Holsky Kalinow

Geb.: 01042002  DWZB B  17015
(Cubaran v. Triumfus Dyonisos  x  U'Barinja des Steppes Glacées)
Fokker : Kalinowski  Eig. : U. Dick



Reuen Veteranenklas


1  U/EX  Vet VDH Ch A 
Ch.Elbur Kalinow

Geb.: 19061996  DWZB B  16201
(Ch Borjoscha Kalinow  x  Ch Alexa Kalinow)
Fokker : Kalinowski  Eig. : A. Roos


abs     
Ch.Forokin Kalinow

Geb.: 30051997  DWZB B  16232
(Borodin Kalinow  x  Danilova Kanilow)
Fokker : Kalinowski  Eig. : Ute u. Oliver Dick



Teven Puppyklas


1  B/P   
Dworjanin Iriska

Geb.: 26092005  SHSB  645083
(Mindal  x  Dober-Kopp Little Foukssia)
Fokker : Schickli I.  Eig. : Schickli I.



Teven Jeugdklas


1  U/EX  EJS Jgd VDH CH A 
Baruschka's Kira

Geb.: 16052005  DWZB B  17462
(Katz Rhytm of the Night  x  Baruschka's Halatka)
Fokker : S. Schoenfeld  Eig. : G.u.R.Paffrath


2  U/EX   
Malaika Kalinow

Geb.: 26072005  DWZB B  17508
(Rothesby Shadowchant  x  Kuskaya's Aika of Kalinow)
Fokker : Kalinowski R.u.S.  Eig. : Kalinowski R.u.S.


3  ZG/VG/TB   
Maruscha Kalinow

Geb.: 26072005  DWZB B  17509
(Rothesby Shadowchant  x  Kuskaya's Aika of Kalinow)
Fokker : Kalinowski R.u.S.  Eig. : Kalinowski R.u.S.


4  ZG/VG/TB   
Klingsor's Virginia

Geb.: 11052005  DWZB B  17469
(Klingsor's Lovländer  x  Baruschkas Imzadza)
Fokker : Herold/Siegel  Eig. : Schleusener D



Teven Tussenklas


1  U/EX  VDH 
Volodja az Aftab Faizabad

Geb.: 09092004  DWZB B  17401
(Oural des Princes de Kazan  x  Sonia az Aftab Faizabad)
Fokker : Vannier & Dry  Eig. : A. Breitenbach


2  U/EX  RVDH 
Jelena aus dem Zarenreich

Geb.: 26102004  DWZB B  17395
(Ch. Ischyma Camargue  x  Ch. Aischa a.d. Zarenreich)
Fokker : M. Klug  Eig. : M. Klug



Teven Open klas


1  U/EX  VDH CAC-RCACIB 
Ch.Sabine Az Aftab Faizabad

Geb.: 10092001  NHSB  2375351
(Rostov des Princes de Kazan  x  Cymabresjeva Dailaika)
Fokker : J.R.Vannier&J.Dry  Eig. : W.de Groot


2  U/EX  RCAC-RVDH 
Artemesia Mierzalocs Borzoi

Geb.: 19102004  DWZB B  17375
(Orel des Princes de Kazan  x  Wonna Wiosna Stepowy Goniec)
Fokker : V. Stinner  Eig. : A. Breitenbach


3  U/EX   
Tatiana Triskell d'Al Kerby

Geb.: 16022002  LOF  013727/02855
(Ch Metel d'Al Kerby  x  Peggy Lee d'Al Kerby)
Fokker : M Mme Maras  Eig. : Mlle Pechart


4  U/EX   
Ch.Klingsor's Tara

Geb.: 04042003  DWZB B  17144
(Klingsor's Nonius  x  Klingsor's Iranna)
Fokker : Herold/Siegel  Eig. : Herold/Siegel


abs     
Teine Under a Red Sky Kalinow

Geb.: 17112003  DWZB B  17289
(Ch Elbur Kalinow  x  Ch Teine Abracadabra)
Fokker : A. Midgarden  Eig. : R. + S. Kalinowski


abs     
Imperia

Geb.: 06012004  SHSB  640961
(Ch Aspid  x  Arnagamma Molva)
Fokker : V. Nurminskaya  Eig. : I. Schickli


abs     
Dober-Kopp Charmos Saci

Geb.: 03032003  MET OAG  756/03
(Dober-Kopp Pannon Zoltan  x  Oriana az Aftab Faizabad)
Fokker : Koppany Agnes  Eig. : Koppany Agnes


n/p  U/EX   
Dober-Kopp Little Foukssia

Geb.: 03032003  SHSB  627200
(Dober-Kopp Pannon Zoltan  x  Oriana az Aftab Faizabad)
Fokker : Koppany  Eig. : I. Schikli


n/p  U/EX   
Ischyma Euphorie

Geb.: 17082003  DWZB B  17240
(Ch. Ischyma Balagur  x  Changa)
Fokker : Kirsch  Eig. : Wenz Ch.


n/p  U/EX   
Althena von Balaschow's

Geb.: 12012004  DWZB B  REG.1-112
(Dimitri  x  Simjatka von der Windhundranch)
Fokker : Jaberg  Eig. : Remijnse-Sauermann M.


n/p  U/EX   
Anyuta von Balaschow's

Geb.: 12012004  DWZB B  REG.1-111
(Dimitri  x  Simjatka von der Windhundranch)
Fokker : Jaberg  Eig. : Remijnse-Sauermann M.



Teven Gebruikshondenklas


1  U/EX  VDH 
Ch.Dajanka Alexander

Geb.: 31082003  DWZB B  17193
(MCh. Piatoi Polozovich de Xanishka  x  Adjanka Alexander)
Fokker : Dagmar Renelt  Eig. : Dagmar Renelt



Teven Kampioensklas


1  U/EX  ES VDH CACIB BOB
Ch.Vronsky Angel in Disguise

Geb.: 01121999  NHSB  2325389
(Vronsky Devil Disciple  x  Vronsky Guarded Secret)
Fokker : Downes  Eig. : Kluiters/vd Broek


2  U/EX  RVDH 
Baruschka's Imzadza

Geb.: 31072001  DWZB B  16886
(Ch. Klingsor's Mustang  x  Baruschka's Granitza)
Fokker : S. Schönfeld  Eig. : Herold/Siegel


3  U/EX   
Anatevka v.d. Windhundranch

Geb.: 18042003  DWZB B  17152
(Wjugow v.d. Windhundranch  x  Udala v.d. Windhundranch)
Fokker : Schwarz  Eig. : K.u.U. Franz



top


© 2005-2019 web.barsoi.be