index
 
back
www.barzoi.be Showresultaten * Resultats d'expo * Showresults
30-4-2006  Lelystad Kamp.clubmatch Ned.Barsoi Club  (NL)
Keurmeester : Mrs. Caroline van Zanten (NL)

 Photos : Deborah Soete / Conja & René Vlaardingerbroek / Veronique Jans    


CAC-BOB Gustopsowaya's Dark Daydream   CAC-BOS  Ch. Ulanov Troykaia Polozovich de Xanishka


Beste Reu/Meilleur Mâle/Best Male Ulanov Troykaia Polozovich de Xanishka    


Reu/Mâle/Male CAC Ulanov Troykaia Polozovich de Xanishka   RCAC  Cymabresjeva Grosniy


Beste Teef/Meilleure Femelle/Best Female Gustopsowaya's Dark Daydream    


Teef/Femelle/Female CAC Gustopsowaya's Dark Daydream   RCAC  Ch. Vronsky Angel in Disguise


Beste Hoofd/Meilleure Tête/Best Head
Reu/Mâle/Male Ischyma Hitan Rayen   Teef/Femelle/Female  Precious Jewel Modnyabistru

  33 ingeschreven barsoi's (13 Reuen / 20 Teven)


Reuen Jeugdklas


1  U/EX   
Cymabresjeva Jevkai

Geb.: 29072005  NHSB  2570303
(Cymabresjeva Elkai  x  Afelia's Divania)
Fokker : W. de Groot  Eig. : W. de Groot


2  U/EX  Beste Hoofd/Meilleure Tête/Best Head 
Ischyma Hitan Rayen

Geb.: 20032005  DWZB B  17426
(Darbaschan's Super Strike  x  Ischyma Comtess)
Fokker : E. Kirsch  Eig. : A. Rogiers



Reuen Tussenklas


1  U/EX   
Sir Lancelot Second Modnyabistru

Geb.: 11102004  NHSB  2528364
(Jelistaz Just Like Pistachio  x  Vronsky Angel in Disguise)
Fokker : Kuiters J. van den Broek A.  Eig. : Kuiters J. van den Broek A.


2  ZG/VG/TB   
Cymabresjeva Ilarion

Geb.: 20122004  NHSB  2538715
(Udav Homierovitch Boldareffchino  x  Cymabresjeva Dolia)
Fokker : W. de Groot  Eig. : V.Giouppenen


3  G/B   
Ischyma Gagarin

Geb.: 16092004  NHSB imp Dtsl  2545551
(Ch Ischyma Camargue  x  Basandrin Garna)
Fokker : E. Kirsch  Eig. : K. Moonen-van der Loo



Reuen Open klas


1  U/EX   
Lelant the Conqueror

Geb.: 29062003  NHSB imp. GB  2490694
(Vronsky Devils Disciple  x  Lelant Siberian Queen)
Fokker : B. Blyth  Eig. : T. Grijsen Vikaal


2  ZG/VG/TB   
Ermolai v Triumfus Dyonisos

Geb.: 30032000  NHSB  2308678
(Cherkaj v St Andrew's  x  Anjuschka v Triumfus Dyonisos)
Fokker : F.v.d.Zanden  Eig. : L.v.Loon Barendrecht


3  G/B   
Kanzai'z Flying Dutchman

Geb.: 14112003  NHSB  2525980
(Am Ch Osdow av Fjascho  x  Am Ch Windsatin Color on the air)
Fokker : K. Murray  Eig. : C.J. Vlaardingerbroek



Reuen Gebruikshondenklas


1  U/EX  CAC BOS
Ch.Ulanov Troykaia Polozovich de Xanishka

Geb.: 30092003  LOF  014138
(Tsjerkaj du Bois St.Lambert  x  Ch. Pritschka de Xanishka)
Fokker : A.Bacquet-X.Pataud  Eig. : V. Jans



Reuen Fokkersklas


1  U/EX  RCAC 
Cymabresjeva Grosniy

Geb.: 14112003  NHSB  2482116
(Uljanow Barsois Anouk  x  Ch Afelia's Divania)
Fokker : De Groot W  Eig. : De Groot W


2  U/EX   
Gold Plated Zolotoy Modnyabistru

Geb.: 11102004  NHSB  2528362
(Jelistaz Just Like Pistachio  x  Vronsky Angel in Disguise)
Fokker : Kuiters J. van den Broek A.  Eig. : Kuiters J. van den Broek A.


3  G/B   
Blagorodnja Krasota Zver

Geb.: 04032002  NHSB  2385575
(Pagranitsjniki Aristoff  x  Poslusjnye Wihri Gornastajka)
Fokker : E.A.Smid  Eig. : E.A.Smid



Reuen Kampioensklas


1  U/EX   
Ch.Beamer Starship Trooper

Geb.: 03072001  NHSB Imp  2350547
(Ch Vronsky the Vanquisher  x  Stonebar Blushing Flame over Beamer)
Fokker : R Godden  Eig. : Kluiters/vd Broek



Teven Babyklas


1  VB/VP/TP   
Ardagan's Fayina

Geb.: 16012006  NHSB  2592623
(Ardagan's Edition  x  Stepun's Uljeschka)
Fokker : H. Karmelk  Eig. : F. Alberda



Teven Jeugdklas


1  U/EX   
Uljanow Barsois Calypso

Geb.: 05062005  NHSB  2596510
(Afelia's Dojian  x  Dober-Kopp Varjan Fable)
Fokker : Schulte C.  Eig. : A. Fakkert


2  ZG/VG/TB   
Cymabresjeva Irvania

Geb.: 20122004  NHSB  2538718
(Udav Homierovitch Boldareffchino  x  Cymabresjeva Dolia)
Fokker : W. de Groot  Eig. : W. de Groot


3  ZG/VG/TB   
Uljanow Barsois Dunjaschka

Geb.: 19072005  NHSB  2598994
(Uljanow Barsois Amadeus  x  Slavina az Aftab Faizabad)
Fokker : Schulte C.  Eig. : M. Tuip



Teven Tussenklas


1  U/EX  Beste Hoofd/Meilleure Tête/Best Head 
Precious Jewel Modnyabistru

Geb.: 11102004  NHSB  2528366
(Jelistaz Just Like Pistachio  x  Vronsky Angel in Disguise)
Fokker : Kuiters J. van den Broek A.  Eig. : R.+H. Termorshuizen/J. Kluiters


2  ZG/VG/TB   
Noezja Vosmoy ModnyaBistru

Geb.: 11102004  NHSB  2528369
(Jelistaz Just Like Pistachio  x  Vronsky Angel in Disguise)
Fokker : Kuiters J. van den Broek A.  Eig. : Gonzales J.


3  G/B   
Efrosinija von Zarskoje Selo

Geb.: 26082004  NHSB  2579372
(Ischyma Brigand  x  Rossia z Palatinu Moravia)
Fokker : Stifter/Hofer  Eig. : Henk van Essen



Teven Open klas


1  U/EX   
Ch.Sabine Az Aftab Faizabad

Geb.: 10092001  NHSB  2375351
(Rostov des Princes de Kazan  x  Cymabresjeva Dailaika)
Fokker : J.R.Vannier&J.Dry  Eig. : W.de Groot


2  U/EX   
Ch.Vanuschka-Tatiana d'Ymauville

Geb.: 27022004  LOF  014227
(Gamajun Aurora  x  Russie Impériale d'Ymauville)
Fokker : Mme F. Stacul  Eig. : V. Jans


3  U/EX   
Tropinka Homierovitch Boldareffchino

Geb.: 02122002  NHSB  2574635
(Ch Ardagans Warlock  x  Snejinka Homierovitch Boldareffchino)
Fokker : V. Koijne  Eig. : H.J.W. Karmelk


4  U/EX   
Jelka

Geb.: 01022004  NHSB  2492608
(Borodino Barich  x  Ch Gustopsowaya's Brindle Breeze)
Fokker : H. Soonius-Nieuwenhuis  Eig. : H. Soonius-Nieuwenhuis


abs     
Gitana Di Roccabarbara

Geb.: 13032004  NHSB imp Ita  2549761
(Alarico di Roccabarbara  x  Daiara di Roccabarbara)
Fokker : Cattabiani Ferrari  Eig. : I Quinlan - S. Bergamo


abs     
Cymabresjeva Dailaika

Geb.: 02111998  NHSB  2217579
(Ch Javidov Az Aftab Faizabad  x  Galina Az Aftab Faizabad)
Fokker : W. de Groot  Eig. : L.v.Loon Barendrecht


n/p  G/B   
Uriana de l'Etoile Saint Hubert

Geb.: 05062003  LOF  014053
(Silvalinsky  x  Rebeca)
Fokker : H. Ducrot  Eig. : T. Kregting


n/p  ZG/VG/TB   
Cymabresjeva Fascha

Geb.: 03042003  NHSB  2447918
(Borodino Barich  x  Ch Cymabresjeva Dolia)
Fokker : W. de Groot  Eig. : L.v.Loon Barendrecht



Teven Fokkersklas


1  U/EX   
Jaga

Geb.: 01022004  NHSB  2492609
(Borodino Barich  x  Ch Gustopsowaya's Brindle Breeze)
Fokker : H. Soonius-Nieuwenhuis  Eig. : H. Soonius-Nieuwenhuis


2  ZG/VG/TB   
Blagorodnja Krasota Zhadkaya

Geb.: 04032002  NHSB  2385577
(Pagranitsjniki Aristoff  x  Poslusjneye Wihri Gornastajka)
Fokker : Smid E.A.  Eig. : E.A. Smid



Teven Kampioensklas


1  U/EX  RCAC 
Ch.Vronsky Angel in Disguise

Geb.: 01121999  NHSB  2325389
(Vronsky Devil Disciple  x  Vronsky Guarded Secret)
Fokker : Downes  Eig. : Kluiters/vd Broek


2  ZG/VG/TB   
Ch.Enoija v Triumfus Dyonisos

Geb.: 30032000  NHSB  2308680
(Multi Ch Cherkaj v St Andrew's  x  Anjuschka v Triumfus Dyonisos)
Fokker : vd Zanden  Eig. : J K Smit



Teven Veteranenklas


1  U/EX  CAC BOB
Ch.Gustopsowaya's Dark Daydream

Geb.: 22051997  NHSB  2146206
(Rothesby Saker  x  Gustopsowaya's Ruselka Rameska)
Fokker : G. Roos  Eig. : J. Kluiters/A.v.d.Broeck



top


© 2005-2019 web.barsoi.be