index
 
back
www.barzoi.be Showresultaten * Resultats d'expo * Showresults
23-4-2006  Agen CACS-CACIB  (F)
Keurmeester : M. Dupas Jean-Jacques (F)

 Thanks to Sylvie Guillon for the results and pictures    


CACIB Staraja Russa Darkov Fresnoy   CACS-RCACIB  Volsky of Scotch-Dream


CACIB BOB Lynx Black Diamond   RCACIB  Ust'Luga de l'Hermitage d'Eole


CACS Volsky of Scotch-Dream    


CACS-CACIB BOB Lynx Black Diamond    


RCACS Vendlynga de l'Hermitage d'Eole    

  11 ingeschreven barsoi's (6 Reuen / 5 Teven)


Reuen Tussenklas


1  U/EX  CACS-RCACIB 
Volsky of Scotch-Dream

Geb.: 14082004  LOF  014410
(Ch. Silver Shannon de Nikolaiev  x  Snegourstchka of Scotch Dream)
Fokker : M. Vitel  Eig. : M. Mme. Piard M



Reuen Open klas


1  ZG/VG/TB   
Ch.Le Sphinx Fenix du Grand Fresnoy

Geb.: 06062001  LOF  013799/02425
(Ch Seabury Joy Egoists  x  Ch Majenkir Tzarina le Sphinx)
Fokker : Folero  Eig. : Combis


2  ZG/VG/TB   
Tchoudimir Sergueievitch du Domaine d'Iasnaia-Poliana

Geb.: 24082002  LOF  013833/02492
(Serguei II Jaroska de Champmol  x  Retchka Homerovitch Boldareffchino)
Fokker : Trefoux  Eig. : Mme Bordenave C


3  ZG/VG/TB   
Thyron de Pinedo

Geb.: 01082002  LOF  013797/02495
(Ch Lorenzo de Pinedo  x  Ch Opale de Pinedo)
Fokker : M Fernandez-Pinedo C  Eig. : M. Mme. Piard M


4  ZG/VG/TB   
Oilstoi des Tsars de Saint Petersbourg

Geb.: 11051998  LOF  012726/02295
(Itchevan des Tsars de Saint Petersbourg  x  Joilstoya des Tsars de Saint Petersbourg)
Fokker : Mme Chapelle M.  Eig. : Mme Larrieu P



Reuen Kampioensklas


1  U/EX  CACIB 
Ch.Staraja Russa Darkov Fresnoy

Geb.: 29042003  LOF  14360/2536
(Ch Darbaschan's Scotch Amber  x  Ch Borscana Helter Skeller)
Fokker : Voulainen  Eig. : M.H. Combis



Teven Tussenklas


1  U/EX  RCACS 
Vendlynga de l'Hermitage d'Eole

Geb.: 11102004  LOF  014385/02984
(Ruslan Strogof Imperial de Perchinoskaļa  x  Sibille az Aftab Faizabad)
Fokker : S. Guillon  Eig. : S. Guillon


abs     
Virinea du Cot-Regnier dite Garance

Geb.: 13102004  LOF  014370
(Borzoi Romanovs Ilija  x  Priska du Cot-Regnier)
Fokker : Mme Laurent-Faure D.  Eig. : Mlle Codron Catherine



Teven Open klas


1  U/EX  CACS-CACIB BOB
Lynx Black Diamond

Geb.: 20022002  SKKS  24089/02
(Ch Jay JP Rakhan at Borscana  x  Lynx High Fidelity)
Fokker : Mme Jonsson E.  Eig. : M. Mirailles T.


2  G/B   
Vorichka du Ranch de Michka

Geb.: 08012004  LOF  014174
(Petja du Cot-Regnier  x  Michka)
Fokker : Mlle Chorier S.  Eig. : Mlle Casemajor V



Teven Kampioensklas


1  U/EX  RCACIB 
Ch.Ust'Luga de l'Hermitage d'Eole

Geb.: 19012003  LOF  013989/02867
(Ch Obertyn Stepowy Goniec  x  Steppe d'Ymauville)
Fokker : Guillon S  Eig. : Guillon S



top


© 2005-2019 web.barsoi.be