index
 
back
www.barzoi.be Showresultaten * Resultats d'expo * Showresults
16-4-2006  Maubeuge CACS  (F)
Keurmeester : Mr. Pierre Renard (F)

 Thanks to Annie Rogiers for the results & pictures    

  15 ingeschreven barsoi's (5 Reuen / 10 Teven)


Reuen Jeugdklas


1  U/EX   
Ischyma Hitan Rayen

Geb.: 20032005  DWZB B  17426
(Darbaschan's Super Strike  x  Ischyma Comtess)
Fokker : E. Kirsch  Eig. : A. Rogiers


2  U/EX   
Borodin Bakhar

Geb.: 20062005  KC AF 03684603 
(Ch Colhugh Yan Joy Cymru  x  Borodino Barishnya)
Fokker : Mme Rimell  Eig. : Deprez G.+T.


3  U/EX   
Evdokim Wolfska´a

Geb.: 30032005  LOSH  0975035
(Zoran Wolfska´a  x  Ambre Wolfska´a)
Fokker : Vuylsteke A.  Eig. : Gaykowski C.



Reuen Gebruikshondenklas


1  U/EX  CACS 
Tchaikov de Tchesska´a

Geb.: 14042002  LOF  013692/02478
(Liakhov de Tchesska´a  x  Lariska de Tchesska´a)
Fokker : Clesse F.  Eig. : Le-Cleguerec Ph.


2  U/EX  RCACS 
Udanoff de Tchesska´a

Geb.: 03022003  LOF  13935/02513
(Odareff de Tchesska´a  x  Lariska de Tchesska´a)
Fokker : Mr Pezet  Eig. : Mr Pezet



Teven Puppyklas


  VB/VP/TP   
Andrade Romanova des Balala´kas

Geb.: 12082005  LOF 
(U'Romanov OrdoŰvitch des Balala´kas  x  Toska Polia Volkov)
Fokker : P. Renard  Eig. : Trainel-Pillard F.



Teven Jeugdklas


1  U/EX   BOB
Elizaveta Wolfska´a

Geb.: 26022005  LOSH  0971449
(Pouchkine J'Aroslav ImpÚrial de Perchinosska´a  x  Perchotin's Czarina Ptitschka)
Fokker : Vuylsteke  Eig. : Vuylsteke


2  U/EX   
Erishka Wolfska´a

Geb.: 26022005  LOSH  0971448
(Pouchkine J'Aroslav ImpÚrial de Perchinosska´a  x  Perchotin's Czarina Ptitschka)
Fokker : Vuylsteke A  Eig. : Gomez Wilmart N



Teven Tussenklas


1  U/EX   
Venezzia du Domaine de la Fleur des Champs

Geb.: 05092004   
(Pitoeff de la Plaine du Luzais  x  Pulka-Pritchouda des Princes de Kazan)
Fokker : Roere L.  Eig. : Pruvost R.


abs     
Verena du Domaine de la Fleur des Champs

Geb.: 05092004  LOF  014393
(Pitoeff de la Plaine du Luzais  x  Pulka-Pritchouda des Princes de Kazan)
Fokker : Roere L.  Eig. : Pruvost R.



Teven Open klas


1  U/EX  CACS 
Perchotine de Tchesska´a

Geb.: 05091999  LOF  13181/02655
(J'Ajak de Tchesska´a  x  Garsova Van Troybhiko)
Fokker : Mme Clesse  Eig. : Gaykowski


2  U/EX  RCACS 
Vinga of Scotch-Dream

Geb.: 14082004  LOF  014417
(Ch. Silver Shannon de Nikolaiev  x  Snegourstchka of Scotch Dream)
Fokker : M. Vitel  Eig. : Deprez Th.


3  U/EX   
Volga of Scotch-Dream

Geb.: 14082004  LOF  014415
(Ch. Silver Shannon de Nikolaiev  x  Snegourstchka of Scotch Dream)
Fokker : M. Vitel  Eig. : Deprez Th.


4  U/EX   
Ulhanaska´a L'Odysee de Tchesska´a

Geb.: 26042003  LOF  014054
(Patchkov de Tchesska´a  x  L'Odysee de Tchesska´a)
Fokker : J.P. Pezet  Eig. : A. Vuylsteke


abs     
Uljana de Xanishka

Geb.: 30092003  LOF  014143
(Tsjerkaj du Bois St.Lambert  x  Ch. Pritschka de Xanishka)
Fokker : A.Bacquet-X.Pataud  Eig. : A. Bacquet



top


© 2005-2019 web.barsoi.be